Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/14/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:03 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 78
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, June 14, 2017 7:26 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M 52:01.7--100%15.48%14.11%18:03:38.8
2298Riley SmithShred City P/B The Polka Dot Jersey Adult20M 53:03.2+1:01.5+1.97%98.07%13.81%12.42%18:03:38.8
3397Jameson FlorenceEvil Bikes Adult35M 53:06.8+1:05.1+2.09%97.96%13.71%12.32%18:03:38.8
4257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 53:52.0+1:50.3+3.53%96.59%12.49%11.08%18:03:38.8
5263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 54:05.5+2:03.8+3.97%96.19%12.12%10.71%18:03:38.8
6271Alec Cervenka Adult30M 54:19.3+2:17.6+4.41%95.78%11.75%10.33%18:03:38.8
7267Alex HemkeGiraffeters Adult29M 54:51.5+2:49.8+5.44%94.84%10.88%9.44%18:03:38.8
8273Matt Frost Adult36M 55:43.6+3:41.9+7.11%93.36%9.47%8.01%18:03:38.8
9337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 56:07.1+4:05.4+7.86%92.71%8.83%7.36%18:03:38.8
10293John Roberts Adult62M 56:19.9+4:18.2+8.27%92.36%8.48%7.01%18:03:38.8
11405Dodi NovDyna Racing Adult46M 56:23.1+4:21.4+8.37%92.27%8.40%6.92%18:03:38.8
12297Clint HensleyBike Attack Resita Adult43M 56:25.2+4:23.5+8.44%92.22%8.34%6.86%18:03:38.8
13352Andrew KnottCenter Cycle Adult36M 56:52.4+4:50.7+9.31%91.48%7.60%6.11%18:03:38.8
14290Paul Thompson Adult44M 57:18.1+5:16.4+10.14%90.80%6.91%5.41%18:03:38.8
15341Joel JonesJofroyo PB Old Town Bike Adult50M 57:32.6+5:30.9+10.60%90.42%6.52%5.01%18:03:38.8
16357Todd Reedy Adult54M 57:41.0+5:39.3+10.87%90.20%6.29%4.78%18:03:38.8
17390Reed Hunter Adult34M 58:14.6+6:12.9+11.95%89.33%5.38%3.85%18:03:38.8
18359Colin NorthcraftPizza Pas Adult34M 58:32.6+6:30.9+12.52%88.87%4.89%3.36%18:03:38.8
19334Scott McneesKitsap Racing Adult45M 59:05.2+7:03.5+13.57%88.05%4.01%2.46%18:03:38.8
20400Vince Partridge Adult45M 59:27.7+7:26.0+14.29%87.50%3.40%1.84%18:03:38.8
21381Daniel Jordan Adult34M 59:38.7+7:37.0+14.64%87.23%3.10%1.54%18:03:38.8
22327Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult28M 59:41.3+7:39.6+14.72%87.17%3.03%1.47%18:03:38.8
23330Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult42M 59:41.8+7:40.1+14.74%87.15%3.02%1.45%18:03:38.8
24291Jeff Evans Adult44M 59:50.2+7:48.5+15.01%86.95%2.79%1.22%18:03:38.8
25274David HurtAudi Adult38M 1:00:10.2+8:08.5+15.65%86.47%2.25%0.67%18:03:38.8
26335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 1:00:24.6+8:22.9+16.11%86.13%1.86%0.28%18:03:38.8
27329Joel Gustafaon Adult49M 1:00:27.3+8:25.6+16.20%86.06%1.79%0.20%18:03:38.8
28253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 1:00:28.6+8:26.9+16.24%86.03%1.75%0.17%18:03:38.8
29184Reeve GearyEgencia Adult50M 1:00:40.6+8:38.9+16.62%85.75%1.43%-0.17%18:03:38.8
30332John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult52M 1:00:52.3+8:50.6+17.00%85.47%1.11%-0.49%18:03:38.8
31365Jared KingDyna Racing Adult34M 1:00:55.5+8:53.8+17.10%85.40%1.02%-0.58%18:03:38.8
32252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 1:00:59.7+8:58.0+17.23%85.30%0.91%-0.69%18:03:38.8
33268Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 1:01:06.8+9:05.1+17.46%85.13%0.72%-0.89%18:03:38.8
34260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult52M 1:01:50.6+9:48.9+18.86%84.13%-0.47%-2.09%18:03:38.8
35323John SullivanBlack Sheep Velo Adult56M 1:01:56.2+9:54.5+19.04%84.00%-0.62%-2.25%18:03:38.8
36251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 1:02:56.8+10:55.1+20.99%82.65%-2.26%-3.91%18:03:38.8
37420Leonard Throop Adult61M 1:03:04.3+11:02.6+21.23%82.49%-2.46%-4.12%18:03:38.8
38254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 1:03:05.0+11:03.3+21.25%82.48%-2.48%-4.14%18:03:38.8
39396Craig Mcandrews Adult42M 1:03:18.1+11:16.4+21.67%82.19%-2.84%-4.50%18:03:38.8
40409Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult33F 1:03:38.3+11:36.6+22.31%81.76%-3.39%-5.05%18:03:38.8
41315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 1:03:41.0+11:39.3+22.40%81.70%-3.46%-5.13%18:03:38.8
42351Randall Taylor Adult41M 1:04:13.6+12:11.9+23.45%81.01%-4.34%-6.03%18:03:38.8
43407Dennis Stumpp Adult62M 1:04:29.4+12:27.7+23.95%80.68%-4.77%-6.46%18:03:38.8
44404Sharon GreggTeam Thrive Adult50F 1:05:11.9+13:10.2+25.31%79.80%-5.92%-7.63%18:03:38.8
45349Andrea Leuschke Adult46F 1:05:26.9+13:25.2+25.79%79.50%-6.33%-8.04%18:03:38.8
46403Gunnar Wicklund Junior15M 1:05:46.1+13:44.4+26.41%79.11%-6.85%-8.57%18:03:38.8
47406Jen Jerabek Adult42F 1:05:56.6+13:54.9+26.75%78.90%-7.13%-8.86%18:03:38.8
48374Bryna FahrnerMayhem Racig Adult30F 1:07:34.3+15:32.6+29.87%77.00%-9.78%-11.55%18:03:38.8
49457Audra Stafford Adult27F 1:07:40.6+15:38.9+30.08%76.88%-9.95%-11.72%18:03:38.8
50262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 1:09:39.8+17:38.1+33.89%74.69%-13.17%-15.00%18:03:38.8
51377Blair Cooper Adult53M 1:11:34.8+19:33.1+37.58%72.69%-16.29%-18.16%18:03:38.8
52387Leo Berube Adult32M 1:12:07.3+20:05.6+38.62%72.14%-17.17%-19.06%18:03:38.8
53333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 1:12:50.1+20:48.4+39.99%71.43%-18.33%-20.24%18:03:38.8
54371Heather Stephenson Adult43F 1:13:20.1+21:18.4+40.95%70.95%-19.14%-21.06%18:03:38.8
55285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 1:14:20.3+22:18.6+42.88%69.99%-20.77%-22.72%18:03:38.8
56279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 1:17:19.9+25:18.2+48.63%67.28%-25.63%-27.66%18:03:38.8
-300Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult55F DNF-----18:03:38.8
-280Nathan Sabol Junior11M DNF-----18:03:38.8
-380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M DNF-----18:03:38.8
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1409Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult33F 1:03:38.3--100%6.27%4.67%18:03:38.8
2404Sharon GreggTeam Thrive Adult50F 1:05:11.9+1:33.6+2.45%97.61%3.97%2.34%18:03:38.8
3349Andrea Leuschke Adult46F 1:05:26.9+1:48.6+2.84%97.23%3.60%1.96%18:03:38.8
4406Jen Jerabek Adult42F 1:05:56.6+2:18.3+3.62%96.50%2.87%1.22%18:03:38.8
5374Bryna FahrnerMayhem Racig Adult30F 1:07:34.3+3:56.0+6.18%94.18%0.47%-1.22%18:03:38.8
6457Audra Stafford Adult27F 1:07:40.6+4:02.3+6.35%94.03%0.32%-1.38%18:03:38.8
7371Heather Stephenson Adult43F 1:13:20.1+9:41.8+15.24%86.78%-8.01%-9.85%18:03:38.8
8285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 1:14:20.3+10:42.0+16.81%85.61%-9.49%-11.36%18:03:38.8
-300Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult55F DNF-----18:03:38.8
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1409Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult33F 1:03:38.3--100%6.27%4.67%18:03:38.8
2404Sharon GreggTeam Thrive Adult50F 1:05:11.9+1:33.6+2.45%97.61%3.97%2.34%18:03:38.8
3349Andrea Leuschke Adult46F 1:05:26.9+1:48.6+2.84%97.23%3.60%1.96%18:03:38.8
4406Jen Jerabek Adult42F 1:05:56.6+2:18.3+3.62%96.50%2.87%1.22%18:03:38.8
5374Bryna FahrnerMayhem Racig Adult30F 1:07:34.3+3:56.0+6.18%94.18%0.47%-1.22%18:03:38.8
6457Audra Stafford Adult27F 1:07:40.6+4:02.3+6.35%94.03%0.32%-1.38%18:03:38.8
7371Heather Stephenson Adult43F 1:13:20.1+9:41.8+15.24%86.78%-8.01%-9.85%18:03:38.8
8285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 1:14:20.3+10:42.0+16.81%85.61%-9.49%-11.36%18:03:38.8
-300Lori BrazelMafia Racing NW Adult55F DNF-----18:03:38.8
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M 52:01.7--100%14.00%13.29%18:03:38.8
2298Riley SmithShred City P/B The Polka Dot Jersey Adult20M 53:03.2+1:01.5+1.97%98.07%12.31%11.58%18:03:38.8
3397Jameson FlorenceEvil Bikes Adult35M 53:06.8+1:05.1+2.09%97.96%12.21%11.48%18:03:38.8
4257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 53:52.0+1:50.3+3.53%96.59%10.96%10.23%18:03:38.8
5263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 54:05.5+2:03.8+3.97%96.19%10.59%9.85%18:03:38.8
6271Alec Cervenka Adult30M 54:19.3+2:17.6+4.41%95.78%10.21%9.47%18:03:38.8
7267Alex HemkeGiraffeters Adult29M 54:51.5+2:49.8+5.44%94.84%9.32%8.57%18:03:38.8
8273Matt Frost Adult36M 55:43.6+3:41.9+7.11%93.36%7.89%7.13%18:03:38.8
9337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 56:07.1+4:05.4+7.86%92.71%7.24%6.47%18:03:38.8
10293John Roberts Adult62M 56:19.9+4:18.2+8.27%92.36%6.89%6.12%18:03:38.8
11405Dodi NovDyna Racing Adult46M 56:23.1+4:21.4+8.37%92.27%6.80%6.03%18:03:38.8
12297Clint HensleyBike Attack Resita Adult43M 56:25.2+4:23.5+8.44%92.22%6.74%5.97%18:03:38.8
13352Andrew KnottCenter Cycle Adult36M 56:52.4+4:50.7+9.31%91.48%5.99%5.22%18:03:38.8
14290Paul Thompson Adult44M 57:18.1+5:16.4+10.14%90.80%5.28%4.50%18:03:38.8
15341Joel JonesJofroyo PB Old Town Bike Adult50M 57:32.6+5:30.9+10.60%90.42%4.88%4.10%18:03:38.8
16357Todd Reedy Adult54M 57:41.0+5:39.3+10.87%90.20%4.65%3.87%18:03:38.8
17390Reed Hunter Adult34M 58:14.6+6:12.9+11.95%89.33%3.73%2.93%18:03:38.8
18359Colin NorthcraftPizza Pas Adult34M 58:32.6+6:30.9+12.52%88.87%3.23%2.43%18:03:38.8
19334Scott McneesKitsap Racing Adult45M 59:05.2+7:03.5+13.57%88.05%2.33%1.53%18:03:38.8
20400Vince Partridge Adult45M 59:27.7+7:26.0+14.29%87.50%1.71%0.90%18:03:38.8
21381Daniel Jordan Adult34M 59:38.7+7:37.0+14.64%87.23%1.41%0.60%18:03:38.8
22327Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult28M 59:41.3+7:39.6+14.72%87.17%1.34%0.52%18:03:38.8
23330Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult42M 59:41.8+7:40.1+14.74%87.15%1.32%0.51%18:03:38.8
24291Jeff Evans Adult44M 59:50.2+7:48.5+15.01%86.95%1.09%0.28%18:03:38.8
25274David HurtAudi Adult38M 1:00:10.2+8:08.5+15.65%86.47%0.54%-0.28%18:03:38.8
26335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 1:00:24.6+8:22.9+16.11%86.13%0.15%-0.68%18:03:38.8
27329Joel Gustafaon Adult49M 1:00:27.3+8:25.6+16.20%86.06%0.07%-0.75%18:03:38.8
28253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 1:00:28.6+8:26.9+16.24%86.03%0.03%-0.79%18:03:38.8
29184Reeve GearyEgencia Adult50M 1:00:40.6+8:38.9+16.62%85.75%-0.30%-1.12%18:03:38.8
30332John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult52M 1:00:52.3+8:50.6+17.00%85.47%-0.62%-1.45%18:03:38.8
31365Jared KingDyna Racing Adult34M 1:00:55.5+8:53.8+17.10%85.40%-0.71%-1.54%18:03:38.8
32252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 1:00:59.7+8:58.0+17.23%85.30%-0.82%-1.65%18:03:38.8
33268Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 1:01:06.8+9:05.1+17.46%85.13%-1.02%-1.85%18:03:38.8
34260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult52M 1:01:50.6+9:48.9+18.86%84.13%-2.22%-3.07%18:03:38.8
35323John SullivanBlack Sheep Velo Adult56M 1:01:56.2+9:54.5+19.04%84.00%-2.38%-3.22%18:03:38.8
36251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 1:02:56.8+10:55.1+20.99%82.65%-4.05%-4.91%18:03:38.8
37420Leonard Throop Adult61M 1:03:04.3+11:02.6+21.23%82.49%-4.25%-5.11%18:03:38.8
38254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 1:03:05.0+11:03.3+21.25%82.48%-4.27%-5.13%18:03:38.8
39396Craig Mcandrews Adult42M 1:03:18.1+11:16.4+21.67%82.19%-4.63%-5.50%18:03:38.8
40315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 1:03:41.0+11:39.3+22.40%81.70%-5.27%-6.13%18:03:38.8
41351Randall Taylor Adult41M 1:04:13.6+12:11.9+23.45%81.01%-6.16%-7.04%18:03:38.8
42407Dennis Stumpp Adult62M 1:04:29.4+12:27.7+23.95%80.68%-6.60%-7.48%18:03:38.8
43403Gunnar Wicklund Junior15M 1:05:46.1+13:44.4+26.41%79.11%-8.71%-9.61%18:03:38.8
44262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 1:09:39.8+17:38.1+33.89%74.69%-15.15%-16.10%18:03:38.8
45377Blair Cooper Adult53M 1:11:34.8+19:33.1+37.58%72.69%-18.32%-19.29%18:03:38.8
46387Leo Berube Adult32M 1:12:07.3+20:05.6+38.62%72.14%-19.21%-20.20%18:03:38.8
47333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 1:12:50.1+20:48.4+39.99%71.43%-20.39%-21.38%18:03:38.8
48279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 1:17:19.9+25:18.2+48.63%67.28%-27.83%-28.88%18:03:38.8
-280Nathan Sabol Junior11M DNF-----18:03:38.8
-380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M DNF-----18:03:38.8
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1270Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M 52:01.7--100%13.84%13.05%18:03:38.8
2298Riley SmithShred City P/B The Polka Dot Jersey Adult20M 53:03.2+1:01.5+1.97%98.07%12.14%11.34%18:03:38.8
3397Jameson FlorenceEvil Bikes Adult35M 53:06.8+1:05.1+2.09%97.96%12.04%11.24%18:03:38.8
4257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 53:52.0+1:50.3+3.53%96.59%10.80%9.98%18:03:38.8
5263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 54:05.5+2:03.8+3.97%96.19%10.42%9.60%18:03:38.8
6271Alec Cervenka Adult30M 54:19.3+2:17.6+4.41%95.78%10.04%9.22%18:03:38.8
7267Alex HemkeGiraffeters Adult29M 54:51.5+2:49.8+5.44%94.84%9.15%8.32%18:03:38.8
8273Matt Frost Adult36M 55:43.6+3:41.9+7.11%93.36%7.72%6.87%18:03:38.8
9337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 56:07.1+4:05.4+7.86%92.71%7.07%6.21%18:03:38.8
10293John Roberts Adult62M 56:19.9+4:18.2+8.27%92.36%6.71%5.86%18:03:38.8
11405Dodi NovDyna Racing Adult46M 56:23.1+4:21.4+8.37%92.27%6.63%5.77%18:03:38.8
12297Clint HensleyBike Attack Resita Adult43M 56:25.2+4:23.5+8.44%92.22%6.57%5.71%18:03:38.8
13352Andrew KnottCenter Cycle Adult36M 56:52.4+4:50.7+9.31%91.48%5.82%4.95%18:03:38.8
14290Paul Thompson Adult44M 57:18.1+5:16.4+10.14%90.80%5.11%4.24%18:03:38.8
15341Joel JonesJofroyo PB Old Town Bike Adult50M 57:32.6+5:30.9+10.60%90.42%4.71%3.83%18:03:38.8
16357Todd Reedy Adult54M 57:41.0+5:39.3+10.87%90.20%4.48%3.60%18:03:38.8
17390Reed Hunter Adult34M 58:14.6+6:12.9+11.95%89.33%3.55%2.66%18:03:38.8
18359Colin NorthcraftPizza Pas Adult34M 58:32.6+6:30.9+12.52%88.87%3.05%2.16%18:03:38.8
19334Scott McneesKitsap Racing Adult45M 59:05.2+7:03.5+13.57%88.05%2.15%1.25%18:03:38.8
20400Vince Partridge Adult45M 59:27.7+7:26.0+14.29%87.50%1.53%0.63%18:03:38.8
21381Daniel Jordan Adult34M 59:38.7+7:37.0+14.64%87.23%1.23%0.32%18:03:38.8
22327Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult28M 59:41.3+7:39.6+14.72%87.17%1.15%0.25%18:03:38.8
23330Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult42M 59:41.8+7:40.1+14.74%87.15%1.14%0.23%18:03:38.8
24291Jeff Evans Adult44M 59:50.2+7:48.5+15.01%86.95%0.91%0.00%18:03:38.8
25274David HurtAudi Adult38M 1:00:10.2+8:08.5+15.65%86.47%0.36%-0.56%18:03:38.8
26335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 1:00:24.6+8:22.9+16.11%86.13%-0.04%-0.96%18:03:38.8
27329Joel Gustafaon Adult49M 1:00:27.3+8:25.6+16.20%86.06%-0.11%-1.03%18:03:38.8
28253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 1:00:28.6+8:26.9+16.24%86.03%-0.15%-1.07%18:03:38.8
29184Reeve GearyEgencia Adult50M 1:00:40.6+8:38.9+16.62%85.75%-0.48%-1.40%18:03:38.8
30332John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult52M 1:00:52.3+8:50.6+17.00%85.47%-0.80%-1.73%18:03:38.8
31365Jared KingDyna Racing Adult34M 1:00:55.5+8:53.8+17.10%85.40%-0.89%-1.82%18:03:38.8
32252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 1:00:59.7+8:58.0+17.23%85.30%-1.01%-1.94%18:03:38.8
33268Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 1:01:06.8+9:05.1+17.46%85.13%-1.21%-2.13%18:03:38.8
34260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult52M 1:01:50.6+9:48.9+18.86%84.13%-2.41%-3.35%18:03:38.8
35323John SullivanBlack Sheep Velo Adult56M 1:01:56.2+9:54.5+19.04%84.00%-2.57%-3.51%18:03:38.8
36251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 1:02:56.8+10:55.1+20.99%82.65%-4.24%-5.20%18:03:38.8
37420Leonard Throop Adult61M 1:03:04.3+11:02.6+21.23%82.49%-4.45%-5.41%18:03:38.8
38254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 1:03:05.0+11:03.3+21.25%82.48%-4.47%-5.43%18:03:38.8
39396Craig Mcandrews Adult42M 1:03:18.1+11:16.4+21.67%82.19%-4.83%-5.79%18:03:38.8
40315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 1:03:41.0+11:39.3+22.40%81.70%-5.46%-6.43%18:03:38.8
41351Randall Taylor Adult41M 1:04:13.6+12:11.9+23.45%81.01%-6.36%-7.34%18:03:38.8
42407Dennis Stumpp Adult62M 1:04:29.4+12:27.7+23.95%80.68%-6.80%-7.78%18:03:38.8
43262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 1:09:39.8+17:38.1+33.89%74.69%-15.36%-16.42%18:03:38.8
44377Blair Cooper Adult53M 1:11:34.8+19:33.1+37.58%72.69%-18.54%-19.63%18:03:38.8
45387Leo Berube Adult32M 1:12:07.3+20:05.6+38.62%72.14%-19.44%-20.53%18:03:38.8
46333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 1:12:50.1+20:48.4+39.99%71.43%-20.62%-21.72%18:03:38.8
47279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 1:17:19.9+25:18.2+48.63%67.28%-28.06%-29.24%18:03:38.8
-380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M DNF-----18:03:38.8
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1403Gunnar WicklundJunior15M 1:05:46.1--100%0.00%0.00%18:03:38.8
-280Nathan SabolJunior11M DNF-----18:03:38.8
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1470Dayne Kinder Adult31M 42:26.6--100%21.18%13.70%18:03:38.8
2480Rachel CareyBroad Street Cycles Adult19F 44:43.5+2:16.9+5.38%94.90%16.94%9.06%18:03:38.8
3452Corinna Lowe Adult31F 44:54.1+2:27.5+5.79%94.53%16.61%8.70%18:03:38.8
4439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicyle Shop Adult54M 45:22.1+2:55.5+6.89%93.55%15.75%7.75%18:03:38.8
5476Dan'l Martinez Adult32M 48:42.5+6:15.9+14.76%87.14%9.54%0.96%18:03:38.8
6446Julian Rodriguez Junior14M 48:45.3+6:18.7+14.87%87.05%9.46%0.86%18:03:38.8
7451Klaus Bellon Adult39M 49:00.1+6:33.5+15.45%86.62%9.00%0.36%18:03:38.8
8313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 49:00.7+6:34.1+15.48%86.60%8.98%0.34%18:03:38.8
9431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 49:06.3+6:39.7+15.70%86.43%8.81%0.15%18:03:38.8
10472Michael Birdwell Adult51M 49:10.7+6:44.1+15.87%86.30%8.67%0.00%18:03:38.8
11479Alek Mead Adult28M 49:14.6+6:48.0+16.02%86.19%8.55%-0.13%18:03:38.8
12471John BairdRaise The Bar Adult50M 49:26.0+6:59.4+16.47%85.86%8.20%-0.52%18:03:38.8
13440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Junior13M 50:11.8+7:45.2+18.27%84.55%6.78%-2.07%18:03:38.8
14422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 50:18.1+7:51.5+18.51%84.38%6.59%-2.28%18:03:38.8
15478Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 51:53.1+9:26.5+22.25%81.80%3.64%-5.50%18:03:38.8
16473Aaron Lafrombois Adult50M 58:18.2+15:51.6+37.37%72.80%-8.27%-18.55%18:03:38.8
17463Poppy Knorr Junior13F 1:20:50.9+38:24.3+90.49%52.50%-50.14%-64.40%18:03:38.8
17477Pat Bentson Adult53M 1:20:50.9+38:24.3+90.49%52.50%-50.14%-64.40%18:03:38.8
17481Ana-Maria PoppTenspeed Hero Adult35F 1:20:50.9+38:24.3+90.49%52.50%-50.14%-64.40%18:03:38.8
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1480Rachel CareyBroad Street Cycles Adult19F 44:43.5--100%25.56%8.92%18:03:38.8
2452Corinna Lowe Adult31F 44:54.1+0:10.6+0.40%99.61%25.27%8.56%18:03:38.8
3431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 49:06.3+4:22.8+9.79%91.08%18.28%0.00%18:03:38.8
4463Poppy Knorr Junior13F 1:20:50.9+36:07.4+80.77%55.32%-34.56%-64.64%18:03:38.8
4481Ana-Maria PoppTenspeed Hero Adult35F 1:20:50.9+36:07.4+80.77%55.32%-34.56%-64.64%18:03:38.8
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1480Rachel CareyBroad Street Cycles Adult19F 44:43.5--100%18.53%4.85%18:03:38.8
2452Corinna Lowe Adult31F 44:54.1+0:10.6+0.40%99.61%18.20%4.47%18:03:38.8
3431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 49:06.3+4:22.8+9.79%91.08%10.55%-4.47%18:03:38.8
4481Ana-Maria PoppTenspeed Hero Adult35F 1:20:50.9+36:07.4+80.77%55.32%-47.28%-72.01%18:03:38.8
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1463Poppy KnorrJunior13F 1:20:50.9--100%0.00%0.00%18:03:38.8
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1470Dayne Kinder Adult31M 42:26.6--100%17.78%13.75%18:03:38.8
2439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicyle Shop Adult54M 45:22.1+2:55.5+6.89%93.55%12.11%7.81%18:03:38.8
3476Dan'l Martinez Adult32M 48:42.5+6:15.9+14.76%87.14%5.64%1.02%18:03:38.8
4446Julian Rodriguez Junior14M 48:45.3+6:18.7+14.87%87.05%5.55%0.93%18:03:38.8
5451Klaus Bellon Adult39M 49:00.1+6:33.5+15.45%86.62%5.07%0.43%18:03:38.8
6313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 49:00.7+6:34.1+15.48%86.60%5.05%0.40%18:03:38.8
7472Michael Birdwell Adult51M 49:10.7+6:44.1+15.87%86.30%4.73%0.07%18:03:38.8
8479Alek Mead Adult28M 49:14.6+6:48.0+16.02%86.19%4.60%-0.07%18:03:38.8
9471John BairdRaise The Bar Adult50M 49:26.0+6:59.4+16.47%85.86%4.24%-0.45%18:03:38.8
10440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Junior13M 50:11.8+7:45.2+18.27%84.55%2.76%-2.00%18:03:38.8
11422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 50:18.1+7:51.5+18.51%84.38%2.55%-2.22%18:03:38.8
12478Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 51:53.1+9:26.5+22.25%81.80%-0.51%-5.43%18:03:38.8
13473Aaron Lafrombois Adult50M 58:18.2+15:51.6+37.37%72.80%-12.95%-18.48%18:03:38.8
14477Pat Bentson Adult53M 1:20:50.9+38:24.3+90.49%52.50%-56.62%-64.29%18:03:38.8
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1470Dayne Kinder Adult31M 42:26.6--100%18.62%13.55%18:03:38.8
2439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicyle Shop Adult54M 45:22.1+2:55.5+6.89%93.55%13.01%7.59%18:03:38.8
3476Dan'l Martinez Adult32M 48:42.5+6:15.9+14.76%87.14%6.61%0.79%18:03:38.8
4451Klaus Bellon Adult39M 49:00.1+6:33.5+15.45%86.62%6.04%0.19%18:03:38.8
5313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 49:00.7+6:34.1+15.48%86.60%6.03%0.17%18:03:38.8
6472Michael Birdwell Adult51M 49:10.7+6:44.1+15.87%86.30%5.71%-0.17%18:03:38.8
7479Alek Mead Adult28M 49:14.6+6:48.0+16.02%86.19%5.58%-0.30%18:03:38.8
8471John BairdRaise The Bar Adult50M 49:26.0+6:59.4+16.47%85.86%5.22%-0.69%18:03:38.8
9473Aaron Lafrombois Adult50M 58:18.2+15:51.6+37.37%72.80%-11.79%-18.76%18:03:38.8
10477Pat Bentson Adult53M 1:20:50.9+38:24.3+90.49%52.50%-55.02%-64.68%18:03:38.8
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1446Julian Rodriguez Junior14M 48:45.3--100%3.04%2.97%18:03:38.8
2440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Junior13M 50:11.8+1:26.5+2.96%97.13%0.17%0.10%18:03:38.8
3422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 50:18.1+1:32.8+3.17%96.93%-0.03%-0.10%18:03:38.8
4478Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 51:53.1+3:07.8+6.42%93.97%-3.18%-3.26%18:03:38.8