2017 Kamloops Kids of Steel Results

Sunday, June 11, 2017 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Kamloops, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Teams: 116
Race type: Fixed relay
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, June 12, 2017 9:31 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Kamloops Triathlon Club and City of Kamloops
Race website: www.trytri.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Kamloops Kids of Steel Results

  • KOS 5 - Overall
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1162Grace DavisAge 5 Girls 11:22.10--100%22.65%19.73%
2155Grace ReidAge 5 Girls 12:24.54+1:02.44+9.15%91.61%15.57%12.38%
3158Kylie McDiarmidAge 5 Boys 12:55.20+1:33.10+13.65%87.99%12.10%8.77%
4157Gabriella MakiAge 5 Boys 14:06.90+2:44.80+24.16%80.54%3.96%0.33%
5154Geneva GailAge 5 Girls 14:12.55+2:50.45+24.99%80.01%3.32%-0.33%
6151Hailey TraynorAge 5 Girls 16:10.40+4:48.30+42.27%70.29%-10.04%-14.20%
7152Jordan PalmerAge 5 Girls 16:25.70+5:03.60+44.51%69.20%-11.77%-16.00%
8153Vern JohnsonAge 5 Girls 19:57.50+8:35.40+75.56%56.96%-35.79%-40.93%
-156Amy TruemanAge 5 Boys DNF-----
-159Kaya ScroggieAge 5 Boys DNF-----
-160Landon NorthAge 5 Boys DNF-----
-161Ellie HamiltonAge 5 Girls DNF-----
  • KOS 5 - Age 5 Boys
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1158Kylie McDiarmidAge 5 Boys 12:55.20--100%4.42%4.42%
2157Gabriella MakiAge 5 Boys 14:06.90+1:11.70+9.25%91.53%-4.42%-4.42%
-156Amy TruemanAge 5 Boys DNF-----
-159Kaya ScroggieAge 5 Boys DNF-----
-160Landon NorthAge 5 Boys DNF-----
  • KOS 5 - Age 5 Girls
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1162Grace DavisAge 5 Girls 11:22.10--100%24.67%25.17%
2155Grace ReidAge 5 Girls 12:24.54+1:02.44+9.15%91.61%17.77%18.31%
3154Geneva GailAge 5 Girls 14:12.55+2:50.45+24.99%80.01%5.84%6.46%
4151Hailey TraynorAge 5 Girls 16:10.40+4:48.30+42.27%70.29%-7.17%-6.46%
5152Jordan PalmerAge 5 Girls 16:25.70+5:03.60+44.51%69.20%-8.86%-8.14%
6153Vern JohnsonAge 5 Girls 19:57.50+8:35.40+75.56%56.96%-32.25%-31.38%
-161Ellie HamiltonAge 5 Girls DNF-----
  • KOS 6-7 - Overall
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1208Zeke Gail6-7 Boys 9:33.80--100%29.10%29.53%
2218Jackson Reid6-7 Boys 10:01.90+0:28.10+4.90%95.33%25.62%26.08%
3202Aidan McDiarmid6-7 Boys 11:10.20+1:36.40+16.80%85.62%17.18%17.69%
4219Ellie Mulroy6-7 Girls 11:31.70+1:57.90+20.55%82.96%14.53%15.05%
5215Nathan Weston6-7 Boys 12:09.10+2:35.30+27.07%78.70%9.91%10.46%
6224Kayleigh Roberts6-7 Girls 12:13.80+2:40.00+27.88%78.20%9.32%9.88%
7204Alexis Palmer6-7 Girls 12:20.50+2:46.70+29.05%77.49%8.50%9.06%
8207Zoey Redekop6-7 Girls 12:45.70+3:11.90+33.44%74.94%5.38%5.96%
92120Elizabeth Davies6-7 Girls 12:45.80+3:12.00+33.46%74.93%5.37%5.95%
10209Victoria Karpuk6-7 Girls 12:49.50+3:15.70+34.11%74.57%4.91%5.50%
11201Caiden Blackall6-7 Boys 12:50.70+3:16.90+34.32%74.45%4.77%5.35%
12203Andrew Herbert6-7 Boys 13:08.50+3:34.70+37.42%72.77%2.57%3.16%
13220Catherine Penner6-7 Girls 13:32.40+3:58.60+41.58%70.63%-0.39%0.23%
14222Zoe Benson6-7 Girls 13:36.10+4:02.30+42.23%70.31%-0.85%-0.23%
152060Lucy Herbert6-7 Girls 13:38.70+4:04.90+42.68%70.09%-1.17%-0.55%
16221Thomas Matson6-7 Boys 13:52.20+4:18.40+45.03%68.95%-2.83%-2.20%
17232Samhita Lekkineni6-7 Girls 13:54.80+4:21.00+45.49%68.74%-3.16%-2.52%
18210Anna McKay6-7 Girls 13:56.20+4:22.40+45.73%68.62%-3.33%-2.70%
19211Lincoln Mackinnon6-7 Boys 14:00.40+4:26.60+46.46%68.28%-3.85%-3.21%
20216Liam Blackall6-7 Boys 14:02.10+4:28.30+46.76%68.14%-4.06%-3.42%
21231Mariah Mahaits6-7 Girls 14:07.00+4:33.20+47.61%67.74%-4.66%-4.02%
22223Olivia Scroggie6-7 Girls 15:30.30+5:56.50+62.13%61.68%-14.96%-14.25%
23213Morgen Martin6-7 Boys 16:43.80+7:10.00+74.94%57.16%-24.04%-23.28%
24214Chiara McDonald6-7 Girls 16:46.10+7:12.30+75.34%57.03%-24.32%-23.56%
25225Mia Mahaits6-7 Girls 16:48.70+7:14.90+75.79%56.89%-24.64%-23.88%
26217Tavia Backmeyer6-7 Girls 16:50.80+7:17.00+76.16%56.77%-24.90%-24.14%
-205Ella Buchan6-7 Girls DNF-----
  • KOS 6-7 - 6-7 Boys
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1208Zeke Gail6-7 Boys 9:33.80--100%25.02%26.40%
2218Jackson Reid6-7 Boys 10:01.90+0:28.10+4.90%95.33%21.35%22.79%
3202Aidan McDiarmid6-7 Boys 11:10.20+1:36.40+16.80%85.62%12.42%14.03%
4215Nathan Weston6-7 Boys 12:09.10+2:35.30+27.07%78.70%4.73%6.48%
5201Caiden Blackall6-7 Boys 12:50.70+3:16.90+34.32%74.45%-0.71%1.14%
6203Andrew Herbert6-7 Boys 13:08.50+3:34.70+37.42%72.77%-3.04%-1.14%
7221Thomas Matson6-7 Boys 13:52.20+4:18.40+45.03%68.95%-8.75%-6.75%
8211Lincoln Mackinnon6-7 Boys 14:00.40+4:26.60+46.46%68.28%-9.82%-7.80%
9216Liam Blackall6-7 Boys 14:02.10+4:28.30+46.76%68.14%-10.04%-8.02%
10213Morgen Martin6-7 Boys 16:43.80+7:10.00+74.94%57.16%-31.17%-28.76%
  • KOS 6-7 - 6-7 Girls
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1219Ellie Mulroy6-7 Girls 11:31.70--100%17.34%15.38%
2224Kayleigh Roberts6-7 Girls 12:13.80+0:42.10+6.09%94.26%12.30%10.23%
3204Alexis Palmer6-7 Girls 12:20.50+0:48.80+7.06%93.41%11.50%9.41%
4207Zoey Redekop6-7 Girls 12:45.70+1:14.00+10.70%90.34%8.49%6.32%
52120Elizabeth Davies6-7 Girls 12:45.80+1:14.10+10.71%90.32%8.48%6.31%
6209Victoria Karpuk6-7 Girls 12:49.50+1:17.80+11.25%89.89%8.04%5.86%
7220Catherine Penner6-7 Girls 13:32.40+2:00.70+17.45%85.14%2.91%0.61%
8222Zoe Benson6-7 Girls 13:36.10+2:04.40+17.98%84.76%2.47%0.16%
92060Lucy Herbert6-7 Girls 13:38.70+2:07.00+18.36%84.49%2.16%-0.16%
10232Samhita Lekkineni6-7 Girls 13:54.80+2:23.10+20.69%82.86%0.23%-2.13%
11210Anna McKay6-7 Girls 13:56.20+2:24.50+20.89%82.72%0.07%-2.30%
12231Mariah Mahaits6-7 Girls 14:07.00+2:35.30+22.45%81.66%-1.22%-3.62%
13223Olivia Scroggie6-7 Girls 15:30.30+3:58.60+34.49%74.35%-11.18%-13.81%
14214Chiara McDonald6-7 Girls 16:46.10+5:14.40+45.45%68.75%-20.24%-23.09%
15225Mia Mahaits6-7 Girls 16:48.70+5:17.00+45.83%68.57%-20.55%-23.40%
16217Tavia Backmeyer6-7 Girls 16:50.80+5:19.10+46.13%68.43%-20.80%-23.66%
-205Ella Buchan6-7 Girls DNF-----
  • KOS 8-9 - Overall
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1324Kaiden Gail8-9 Boys 20:00.60--100%37.40%29.25%
2318Porter Lundgren8-9 Boys 20:31.60+0:31.00+2.58%97.48%35.78%27.42%
3323Keean Murray8-9 Boys 22:56.70+2:56.10+14.67%87.21%28.22%18.87%
43850Gabrielle Armstrong8-9 Girls 22:58.70+2:58.10+14.83%87.08%28.11%18.76%
5327Silas Mulroy8-9 Boys 23:01.90+3:01.30+15.10%86.88%27.95%18.57%
63900Holden Ekman8-9 Boys 24:07.20+4:06.60+20.54%82.96%24.54%14.72%
7313Ashton Cook8-9 Boys 24:20.10+4:19.50+21.61%82.23%23.87%13.96%
8328Juna Macintosh8-9 Boys 24:21.10+4:20.50+21.70%82.17%23.82%13.90%
93860Kai Hansen8-9 Boys 24:44.60+4:44.00+23.65%80.87%22.59%12.52%
10326Thomas Heer8-9 Boys 25:16.50+5:15.90+26.31%79.17%20.93%10.64%
113840Dimitri Armstrong8-9 Boys 25:25.40+5:24.80+27.05%78.71%20.47%10.11%
12314Juliet Twemlow8-9 Girls 26:52.90+6:52.30+34.34%74.44%15.90%4.96%
13316William McKay8-9 Boys 27:19.00+7:18.40+36.52%73.25%14.54%3.42%
14315Kalani Jones8-9 Boys 27:43.90+7:43.30+38.59%72.16%13.24%1.95%
15307Michael Karpuk8-9 Boys 28:50.10+8:49.50+44.10%69.39%9.79%-1.95%
16312Ellie De Haan8-9 Girls 30:46.60+10:46.00+53.81%65.02%3.72%-8.82%
173890Jared Roberts8-9 Boys 30:53.30+10:52.70+54.36%64.78%3.37%-9.21%
18304Erin Wall8-9 Girls 31:35.40+11:34.80+57.87%63.34%1.17%-11.69%
19329Logan Conn8-9 Boys 31:43.20+11:42.60+58.52%63.08%0.77%-12.15%
20302Elliot Caputo8-9 Boys 32:07.40+12:06.80+60.54%62.29%-0.49%-13.58%
21309Zeke Redekop8-9 Boys 32:13.50+12:12.90+61.04%62.09%-0.81%-13.94%
22300Thomas McKerral8-9 Boys 32:26.70+12:26.10+62.14%61.67%-1.50%-14.71%
23306River Kuromi8-9 Boys 33:36.40+13:35.80+67.95%59.54%-5.14%-18.82%
243880Nyah Guido8-9 Girls 33:42.90+13:42.30+68.49%59.35%-5.47%-19.20%
25303Camryn Boice8-9 Girls 35:45.80+15:45.20+78.73%55.95%-11.88%-26.45%
26305Siena McDonald8-9 Girls 36:00.90+16:00.30+79.99%55.56%-12.67%-27.34%
27310Claire Weston8-9 Girls 1:13:58.70+53:58.10+269.71%27.05%-131.43%-161.56%
28311Liam Klotz8-9 Boys 1:31:40.50+1:11:39.90+358.15%21.83%-186.80%-224.13%
-317Lilly North8-9 Girls DNF-----
-319Avery North8-9 Girls DNF-----
-321Nikolas Kutner8-9 Boys DNF-----
-301Damien Nesbitt8-9 Boys DSQ-----
-308Aliya Traynor8-9 Girls DSQ-----
-322Marcus Arkinstall8-9 Boys DSQ-----
-325Jillian Yates8-9 Girls DSQ-----
-3770Taya Reid8-9 Girls DSQ-----
-3820Sarah Martin8-9 Girls DSQ-----
-3870Molly Brookes8-9 Girls DSQ-----
  • KOS 8-9 - 8-9 Boys
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1324Kaiden Gail8-9 Boys 20:00.60--100%33.67%24.12%
2318Porter Lundgren8-9 Boys 20:31.60+0:31.00+2.58%97.48%31.96%22.16%
3323Keean Murray8-9 Boys 22:56.70+2:56.10+14.67%87.21%23.94%12.99%
4327Silas Mulroy8-9 Boys 23:01.90+3:01.30+15.10%86.88%23.65%12.66%
53900Holden Ekman8-9 Boys 24:07.20+4:06.60+20.54%82.96%20.04%8.53%
6313Ashton Cook8-9 Boys 24:20.10+4:19.50+21.61%82.23%19.33%7.72%
7328Juna Macintosh8-9 Boys 24:21.10+4:20.50+21.70%82.17%19.28%7.65%
83860Kai Hansen8-9 Boys 24:44.60+4:44.00+23.65%80.87%17.98%6.17%
9326Thomas Heer8-9 Boys 25:16.50+5:15.90+26.31%79.17%16.21%4.15%
103840Dimitri Armstrong8-9 Boys 25:25.40+5:24.80+27.05%78.71%15.72%3.59%
11316William McKay8-9 Boys 27:19.00+7:18.40+36.52%73.25%9.45%-3.59%
12315Kalani Jones8-9 Boys 27:43.90+7:43.30+38.59%72.16%8.07%-5.16%
13307Michael Karpuk8-9 Boys 28:50.10+8:49.50+44.10%69.39%4.41%-9.35%
143890Jared Roberts8-9 Boys 30:53.30+10:52.70+54.36%64.78%-2.39%-17.13%
15329Logan Conn8-9 Boys 31:43.20+11:42.60+58.52%63.08%-5.15%-20.29%
16302Elliot Caputo8-9 Boys 32:07.40+12:06.80+60.54%62.29%-6.49%-21.82%
17309Zeke Redekop8-9 Boys 32:13.50+12:12.90+61.04%62.09%-6.82%-22.20%
18300Thomas McKerral8-9 Boys 32:26.70+12:26.10+62.14%61.67%-7.55%-23.04%
19306River Kuromi8-9 Boys 33:36.40+13:35.80+67.95%59.54%-11.40%-27.44%
20311Liam Klotz8-9 Boys 1:31:40.50+1:11:39.90+358.15%21.83%-203.90%-247.65%
-321Nikolas Kutner8-9 Boys DNF-----
-301Damien Nesbitt8-9 Boys DSQ-----
-322Marcus Arkinstall8-9 Boys DSQ-----
  • KOS 8-9 - 8-9 Girls
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
13850Gabrielle Armstrong8-9 Girls 22:58.70--100%36.98%29.63%
2314Juliet Twemlow8-9 Girls 26:52.90+3:54.20+16.99%85.48%26.28%17.67%
3312Ellie De Haan8-9 Girls 30:46.60+7:47.90+33.94%74.66%15.59%5.74%
4304Erin Wall8-9 Girls 31:35.40+8:36.70+37.48%72.74%13.36%3.25%
53880Nyah Guido8-9 Girls 33:42.90+10:44.20+46.73%68.15%7.53%-3.25%
6303Camryn Boice8-9 Girls 35:45.80+12:47.10+55.64%64.25%1.92%-9.53%
7305Siena McDonald8-9 Girls 36:00.90+13:02.20+56.73%63.80%1.23%-10.30%
8310Claire Weston8-9 Girls 1:13:58.70+51:00.00+221.95%31.06%-102.89%-126.56%
-317Lilly North8-9 Girls DNF-----
-319Avery North8-9 Girls DNF-----
-308Aliya Traynor8-9 Girls DSQ-----
-325Jillian Yates8-9 Girls DSQ-----
-3770Taya Reid8-9 Girls DSQ-----
-3820Sarah Martin8-9 Girls DSQ-----
-3870Molly Brookes8-9 Girls DSQ-----
  • KOS 10-11 - Overall
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
14190Lucas Hansen10-11 Boys 24:18.60--100%21.55%17.77%
24160Jacob Heer10-11 Boys 24:19.40+0:00.80+0.05%99.95%21.51%17.73%
34240Grady Guido10-11 Boys 26:48.20+2:29.60+10.26%90.70%13.50%9.34%
44120Xaview Wallace10-11 Boys 27:46.10+3:27.50+14.23%87.55%10.39%6.08%
54210Jeremy Yates10-11 Boys 27:50.30+3:31.70+14.51%87.33%10.16%5.84%
64170Alana Murray10-11 Girls 28:52.10+4:33.50+18.75%84.21%6.84%2.36%
74150Feron Wallace10-11 Girls 28:58.30+4:39.70+19.18%83.91%6.51%2.01%
84270Nathan Campbell10-11 Boys 29:33.90+5:15.30+21.62%82.23%4.59%0.00%
94130Isabella Meade10-11 Girls 30:06.30+5:47.70+23.84%80.75%2.85%-1.83%
104260Riddick Feely10-11 Boys 30:06.50+5:47.90+23.85%80.74%2.84%-1.84%
114110Lucas Wall10-11 Boys 31:30.00+7:11.40+29.58%77.17%-1.65%-6.54%
124180Anglin Macintosh10-11 Boys 31:36.00+7:17.40+29.99%76.93%-1.97%-6.88%
134230Mekenna Boice10-11 Girls 34:55.30+10:36.70+43.65%69.61%-12.69%-18.12%
144220Elizabeth Penner10-11 Girls 38:12.70+13:54.10+57.18%63.62%-23.31%-29.25%
154250Ashrith Lakkineni10-11 Boys 49:55.50+25:36.90+105.37%48.69%-61.11%-68.87%
-4140JT Twemlow10-11 Boys DSQ-----
-4200Sienna Angrove10-11 Girls DSQ-----
-4280Carter Ebach10-11 Boys DSQ-----
  • KOS 10-11 - 10-11 Boys
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
14190Lucas Hansen10-11 Boys 24:18.60--100%19.96%15.30%
24160Jacob Heer10-11 Boys 24:19.40+0:00.80+0.05%99.95%19.92%15.25%
34240Grady Guido10-11 Boys 26:48.20+2:29.60+10.26%90.70%11.76%6.61%
44120Xaview Wallace10-11 Boys 27:46.10+3:27.50+14.23%87.55%8.58%3.25%
54210Jeremy Yates10-11 Boys 27:50.30+3:31.70+14.51%87.33%8.35%3.01%
64270Nathan Campbell10-11 Boys 29:33.90+5:15.30+21.62%82.23%2.66%-3.01%
74260Riddick Feely10-11 Boys 30:06.50+5:47.90+23.85%80.74%0.88%-4.90%
84110Lucas Wall10-11 Boys 31:30.00+7:11.40+29.58%77.17%-3.71%-9.75%
94180Anglin Macintosh10-11 Boys 31:36.00+7:17.40+29.99%76.93%-4.04%-10.10%
104250Ashrith Lakkineni10-11 Boys 49:55.50+25:36.90+105.37%48.69%-64.37%-73.94%
-4140JT Twemlow10-11 Boys DSQ-----
-4280Carter Ebach10-11 Boys DSQ-----
  • KOS 10-11 - 10-11 Girls
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
14170Alana Murray10-11 Girls 28:52.10--100%10.39%4.11%
24150Feron Wallace10-11 Girls 28:58.30+0:06.20+0.36%99.64%10.07%3.76%
34130Isabella Meade10-11 Girls 30:06.30+1:14.20+4.28%95.89%6.55%0.00%
44230Mekenna Boice10-11 Girls 34:55.30+6:03.20+20.97%82.67%-8.40%-16.00%
54220Elizabeth Penner10-11 Girls 38:12.70+9:20.60+32.37%75.55%-18.61%-26.93%
-4200Sienna Angrove10-11 Girls DSQ-----
  • KOS 12-13 - Overall
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1588Max Angrove12-13 Boys 36:29.90--100%28.94%32.04%
2586Lucas Heer12-13 Boys 38:57.40+2:27.50+6.74%93.69%24.16%27.47%
3585Max Wright12-13 Boys 42:07.90+5:38.00+15.43%86.63%17.98%21.55%
4594Talia Brown12-13 Girls 43:22.00+6:52.10+18.82%84.16%15.57%19.26%
5590Conrad Screen12-13 Boys 53:42.50+17:12.60+47.15%67.96%-4.56%0.00%
6587Tyler Wright12-13 Boys 55:12.00+18:42.10+51.24%66.12%-7.47%-2.78%
7583Jaykub Rushka12-13 Boys 55:16.00+18:46.10+51.42%66.04%-7.59%-2.90%
8582Daniel Penner12-13 Boys 1:08:28.40+31:58.50+87.61%53.30%-33.31%-27.49%
9593Alexandra Karpuk12-13 Girls 1:08:41.30+32:11.40+88.20%53.14%-33.72%-27.89%
-592Amelia Hudson12-13 Girls DNF-----
-595Kasha Vitoratos12-13 Girls DNF-----
-584Nakaii Jones12-13 Boys DSQ-----
-589Calvin Little12-13 Boys DSQ-----
-591Emma Watson12-13 Girls DSQ-----
  • KOS 12-13 - 12-13 Boys
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1588Max Angrove12-13 Boys 36:29.90--100%27.05%32.04%
2586Lucas Heer12-13 Boys 38:57.40+2:27.50+6.74%93.69%22.14%27.47%
3585Max Wright12-13 Boys 42:07.90+5:38.00+15.43%86.63%15.79%21.55%
4590Conrad Screen12-13 Boys 53:42.50+17:12.60+47.15%67.96%-7.34%0.00%
5587Tyler Wright12-13 Boys 55:12.00+18:42.10+51.24%66.12%-10.33%-2.78%
6583Jaykub Rushka12-13 Boys 55:16.00+18:46.10+51.42%66.04%-10.46%-2.90%
7582Daniel Penner12-13 Boys 1:08:28.40+31:58.50+87.61%53.30%-36.85%-27.49%
-584Nakaii Jones12-13 Boys DSQ-----
-589Calvin Little12-13 Boys DSQ-----
  • KOS 12-13 - 12-13 Girls
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1594Talia Brown12-13 Girls 43:22.00--100%22.60%22.60%
2593Alexandra Karpuk12-13 Girls 1:08:41.30+25:19.30+58.39%63.14%-22.60%-22.60%
-592Amelia Hudson12-13 Girls DNF-----
-595Kasha Vitoratos12-13 Girls DNF-----
-591Emma Watson12-13 Girls DSQ-----
  • KOS 14+ - Overall
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1601Trevor Laupland14+ Boys 34:48.60--100%20.74%6.99%
2603Brody Wright14+ Boys 36:59.70+2:11.10+6.28%94.09%15.76%1.15%
3602Jack Screen14+ Boys 37:25.50+2:36.90+7.51%93.01%14.78%0.00%
4605Meghan Watson14+ Boys 51:12.30+16:23.70+47.10%67.98%-16.59%-36.82%
5606Hanneli Ladyman16+ Girls 59:09.30+24:20.70+69.94%58.85%-34.69%-58.06%
-604Julia Brown16+ Girls DNF-----
-607Maia Vitoratos14+ Girls DNF-----
  • KOS 14+ - 14+ Boys
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1601Trevor Laupland14+ Boys 34:48.60--100%13.21%6.45%
2603Brody Wright14+ Boys 36:59.70+2:11.10+6.28%94.09%7.76%0.58%
3602Jack Screen14+ Boys 37:25.50+2:36.90+7.51%93.01%6.69%-0.58%
4605Meghan Watson14+ Boys 51:12.30+16:23.70+47.10%67.98%-27.67%-37.61%
  • KOS 14+ - 14+ Girls
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
-607Maia Vitoratos14+ Girls DNF-----
  • KOS 14+ - 16+ Girls
Place Bib Team name Category Finish time
1606Hanneli Ladyman16+ Girls 59:09.30--100%0.00%0.00%
-604Julia Brown16+ Girls DNF-----