3rd JAGGED PEAK

Sunday, June 4, 2017 05:59 (GMT+8) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Manila, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 248
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: asus ASUS_X00DDA
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, June 4, 2017 09:51 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

3rd JAGGED PEAK

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Gender Finish time
-21154Ahlford SumaguiTeam Subimonte 21K21KM ------
-21066Anselmo Cruz Jr. 21K21KM ------
-21071Alexis PabiaTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21091Dennis BalinhawangMT.CCP Runners 21K21KM ------
-21011Lorenz Meyer 21K21K52M ------
-21111Kenneth I Agsaway 21K21K27M ------
-21072Jeffrey PobleteTeam Subi Monte 21K21K33M ------
-21046Jeshryl AranzasoMagkaugnay 21K21K30M ------
-21010Aldrich Ace Villacrosis 21K21KM ------
-21083Dennis DazaA Mountaineers 21K21KM ------
-21163Jerwin Mariano 21K21KM ------
-21117Rommel DalisayTeam Ugat 21K21K40M ------
-21103Mark Jay B CallantaAMCI 21K21KM ------
-21016Boots Palacio 21K21KF ------
-21032Raphael Mendoza 21K21K23M ------
-21165Joyce Tagongtong 21K21KF ------
-21001Harald Feurstein 21K21K48M ------
-21121Paul Albert RomasantaTEAM MAMAM 21K21K27M ------
-21082John Aranda 21K21KM ------
-21063Jayson Cruzado 21K21KM ------
-21084Yuki Naotori 21K21KM ------
-21166Jay Canete 21K21KM ------
-21164Aaron Mike Beren 21K21KM ------
-21115Francis AlaTeam Tapsi 21K21K25M ------
-21104Noah D. Araneta 21K21KM ------
-21028Lemuel Ramos 21K21K39M ------
-21004Jeremias MartinezMt. CCP Runners 21K21K33M ------
-21052Jerome Allan Tan 21K21K49M ------
-21090Ma. Angelica VillamorMT.CCP Runners 21K21KF ------
-21116Rolando ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 21K21K34M ------
-21060Doga Makiura 21K21K23M ------
-21145Jenny JandusayTMTR 21K21KF ------
-21007Anthony Alindada 21K21KM ------
-21061Alfredo Quiambao Jr.Team Cholo Flight 21K21K26M ------
-21002Mark Ocampo 21K21K28M ------
-21025Merrynce Joy Valcorza 21K21K22F ------
-21044Raymond Verdis 21K21KM ------
-21126Rommel CamiloTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21143Bernaliza EspinaTMTR 21K21K30F ------
-21127Marc Anthonie SanteraTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21161Aggy Smith 21K21KF ------
-21146Yvaine Michelle GariTMTR 21K21KF ------
-21107Ernel Ojerio 21K21K32M ------
-21078Volt Astudillo 21K21K45M ------
-21147Aiji Marie TorrefrancaTMTR 21K21KF ------
-21041Ace Eusebio 21K21K25M ------
-21045Ricardo Gregorio 21K21KM ------
-21054Dave Bulaklak 21K21K27M ------
-21156Alberto Milay Jr.TEAM MAMAM 21K21K29M ------
-21094alvin jaye de guzmanTeam Bakal 21K21KM ------
-21108Erick John D Mejala 21K21K30M ------
-21085Mark Jomel M. RobertoCAC 21K21KM ------
-21153Ronald Andriano 21K21K32M ------
-21172Rommel Sandoval 21K21K ------
-21151Rodel Rigunay 21K21K31M ------
-21137Mark GermanTMTR 21K21K31M ------
-21081Kristine Panilan 21K21K21F ------
-21158Jonnel Esmores 21K21KM ------
-21119Roderick ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 21K21K45M ------
-21118Benzon ColetaTeam Ugat 21K21K35M ------
-21031Rowel Cachila 21K21K27M ------
-21141Dexter BaylonTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21095Mike Andrew Liwag 21K21K31M ------
-21101Michelle Longgakit 21K21KF ------
-21169Ryan Depalco 21K21KM ------
-21110Rodrigo Abias 21K21K36M ------
-21124Dennis M Vidar 21K21K41M ------
-21040Charlton Jules Romero 21K21K54M ------
-21020Michael Peralta 21K21K36M ------
-21042Jairus GuzonTeam TUSU 21K21K24M ------
-21014Eliezer Lagajino Jr. 21K21K26M ------
-21093Apple Joy LabraMt. CCP Runners 21K21KF ------
-21125Oliver PeñarubiaTUSU / Ayala Triads 21K21K35M ------
-21088Patty GelleN/A 21K21KM ------
-21087Edward ClorinaN/A 21K21KM ------
-21079Ma. Khatrina VisperasTeam TUSU 21K21K25F ------
-21148Flordelize BacoTMTR 21K21K31F ------
-21140Leo Marlo JacamaTMTR 21K21K26M ------
-21098Jeff QuidorAMCI 21K21KM ------
-21005Emerson SalvadorTeam GTR 21K21K42M ------
-21167Philippe Arenillo 21K21KM ------
-21056Elmeray Kabigting 21K21K36M ------
-21122Angela Cristine M Gregorio 21K21KF ------
-21068Teodoro Mallen 21K21K46M ------
-21057Joven Magpusao 21K21K33M ------
-21129Christian John OgoyTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21171Alan Aguinaldo 21K21KM ------
-21074Alfie MendozaTeam Suplado 21K21KM ------
-21100Diane Marie HidalgoAMCI 21K21KF ------
-21055Edlan TawataoValenzuela Runners Multisport 21K21K29M ------
-21139Kenneth NavaltaTMTR 21K21K30M ------
-21123Jason Caranzo 21K21K34M ------
-21144Reymaliza SantiagoTMTR 21K21K33F ------
-21152Shaun Olarte 21K21KM ------
-21160Jaymee Therese Yerro 21K21KF ------
-21159John Rey Roco 21K21KM ------
-21097Joseph BerganoTEAM MAMAM 21K21KM ------
-21026John Carlo Arevalo 21K21K22M ------
-21064Nik Antonio 21K21K32M ------
-21049Miel Delos SantosMagkaugnay 21K21K29M ------
-21050Diane Delos SantosMagkaugnay 21K21K30F ------
-21109Marlo Jonathan Manalo 21K21KM ------
-21113Suzette Requejo 21K21K30F ------
-21114Mary Devine Sablas 21K21K27F ------
-21128Erwin AustriaTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21096Jonel F. Bedano 21K21KM ------
-21075Beau Brando QuiamboRoad and Trail Runners 21K21K34M ------
-21112Ariel Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 21K21K34M ------
-21080Edgar John Nanes 21K21K20M ------
-21006Krystine Joy GodalleTeam Conquer 21K21K29F ------
-21099Mark Julius MenesesAMCI 21K21KM ------
-21009Theresa Reales 21K21KF ------
-21065Mark De Leon 21K21K26M ------
-21048Marlon CamerinoMagkaugnay 21K21K30M ------
-21173Randy Bangga 21K21KM ------
-21105Rhea HonigAMCI 21K21KF ------
-21106Migo Limos 21K21KM ------
-21086Mark EsguerraN/A 21K21KM ------
-21089Paolo SantosN/A 21K21KM ------
-21092Alfred Tunggolh Jr 21K21KM ------
-21073Ryan CardenasAMCI 21K21KM ------
-21150Jean Rose Rempis 21K21K28F ------
-21024Reynan Patam 21K21K40M ------
-21170Brennan Andrei Ignacio 21K21KM ------
-21132Jeffrey OtrilloTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21134John Cleo AlceraTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21120Joseph Neil Manalili 21K21KM ------
-21021Ramon Catacutan 21K21K63M ------
-21076Christian Villanueva 21K21K27M ------
-21029Pierre Angelie MaravillaTeam PAR/ KZNR 21K21K36F ------
-21038Liezl Keith Honrade 21K21K31F ------
-21039Aljo Fabro 21K21K38M ------
-21131Kevin Criz DungaoTMTR 21K21K29M ------
-21003Francis Aragon 21K21K40M ------
-21033Francis Salvano100 Proof 21K21K40M ------
-21034Marnie Reyes100 Proof 21K21K41M ------
-21157Dexter Ramirex 21K21KM ------
-21047Ellalaine MeloMagkaugnay 21K21K30F ------
-21168Catherine Faustino 21K21KF ------
-21136Norman Paul YangTMTR 21K21K30M ------
-21015Lady Ann Arines 21K21KF ------
-21069Jinky Yray 21K21K46F ------
-21070Dennis Matias 21K21K44M ------
-21013Mia Ocfemia 21K21K31F ------
-21012Yule Palo 21K21K29F ------
-21130Raymond OstrasTMTR 21K21K30M ------
-21035Jonathan Soriano100 Proof 21K21K41M ------
-21138Michael-John MendozaTMTR 21K21K29M ------
-21133Andrew PalisocTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21142Shawn Michael LorenzoTMTR 21K21KM ------
-21030Marlon Nacar 21K21K33M ------
-21162Rimberto Del Rosario 21K21KM ------
-21053Cecille Olivarez 21K21K24F ------
-21051Edjeson ComendadorMagkaugnay 21K21K31M ------
-21067Sebastian Saby 21K21K45M ------
-21036Mark Pauco100 Proof 21K21K40M ------
-21135Melvin Dela CruzTMTR 21K21K30M ------
-21043Delmark MallonesTeam TUSU 21K21K31M ------
-21062Reyman Delgado 21K21K28M ------
-21018Mark Andrew Melgar 21K21KM ------
-21017Katrina Magpale 21K21KF ------
-21019Eduardo Paringit II 21K21K29M ------
-21149Eduard Virayo 21K21K31M ------
-21008Mark Anthony Redondo 21K21KM ------
-21037August Martinez100 Proof 21K21K38M ------
-1001Elizabeth Michael Feurstein 10K10KF ------
-1002Icel Lacambacal 10K10KF ------
-1003Elena Sy 10K10KF ------
-1004Leon Guerrero 10K10KM ------
-1005Maricris Payongayong 10K10KF ------
-1006Angelo LopezTeam Subimonte 10K10KM ------
-1007Bethel Ruth PobleteTeam Subimonte 10K10KF ------
-1008Adrian Dimaunahan 10K10KM ------
-1009Maria Shiena Dimaunahan 10K10KF ------
-1010Dayanara Jacutin 10K10KF ------
-1011Daryll Narvaez 10K10KM ------
-1012Irone Boquiron 10K10KM ------
-1013May Boquiron 10K10KF ------
-1014Kathleya Vita De Vera 10K10KF ------
-1015Cindy Desphy 10K10KF ------
-1016Sonny Jaen 10K10KM ------
-1017Jhezlynne Buenaventura 10K10KF ------
-1018Rudolf Gray Empeynado 10K10KM ------
-1019Jomefer Asna 10K10KM ------
-1020Rafael Misa 10K10KM ------
-1021Almar Kenneth Marjalino 10K10KM ------
-1022Reymart Dela PenaPacemaker 10K10KM ------
-1023RJ John Paul Gamez 10K10KM ------
-1024Ma. Krystel Joyce Bathan 10K10KF ------
-1025Edmund Deles 10K10KM ------
-1026Wilfredo Alfaro 10K10KM ------
-1027Maricris Garduna 10K10KF ------
-1028Angeli Garduna 10K10KF ------
-1029Diana Tan 10K10KF ------
-1030Johnna Ruby Lopez 10K10KF ------
-1031Ronna Marie Hernandez 10K10KF ------
-1032Shane Anne Espaltero 10K10KF ------
-1033Catherine Villanueva 10K10KF ------
-1034Patricia Janine Ealdama 10K10KF ------
-1035Renson Emradura 10K10KM ------
-1036Mildred Ibanez RectoLatak Duo 10K10KF ------
-1037Angela H. Del RosarioLaTak 10K10KF ------
-1038Raegina Galera#LSD Addicts/ Sariaya Runners 10K10KF ------
-1039Eric FulgencioLSD Addict 10K10KM ------
-1040Zherrouine Rhedd Malavega 10K10KF ------
-1041Jinky G De Silva 10K10KF ------
-1042Benjie Dimaculangan 10K10KM ------
-1043Grace Bicaldo 10K10KF ------
-1044ALVIN DURANTE 10K10KM ------
-1045Lean Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10K10KM ------
-1046Patricia Nicola Ibasan Alpay#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10K10KF ------
-1047John Homer Suarez Benitez 10K10KM ------
-1048Christine ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 10K10KF ------
-1049Sheena EbalinTeam Wheelchair Please 10K10KF ------
-1050Mary Amber UbatTeam Wheelchair Please 10K10KF ------
-1051Christopher R BlazadoTeam Wheelchair Please 10K10KM ------
-1052Lemuel Salibio 10K10KM ------
-1053Roandas LopezTMTR 10K10KM ------
-1054Kindu CaberteTMTR 10K10KM ------
-1055Kenneth Jules CabuyaoTMTR 10K10KM ------
-1056Dorothy DanesTMTR 10K10KF ------
-1057Jose Rizardo BalderamaTMTR 10K10KM ------
-1058Prinsesa Anapima AhuninTEAM MAMAM 10K10KF ------
-1059Genesis SabaterTMTR 10K10KM ------
-1060Arleen Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10K10KF ------
-1061Marian Wendy Acol 10K10KF ------
-1062Christine Pineda 10K10KF ------
-1063Jonathan Paul Madrid Abaca 10K10KM ------
-1064Marivic NavajaTMTR 10K10KF ------
-1065Ysa Sabater 10K10KF ------
-1066Jazelle Sarmiento 10K10KF ------
-1067Natahniel Salvador 10K10KM ------
-1068Dodie Molina 10K10KM ------
-1069Eric Molato 10K10KM ------
-1070Leobert Mordido 10K10KM ------
-1071Sean Alcantara 10K10KM ------
-1073Jonathan Abaca 10K10KM ------
-1075Richard Akol 10K10KM ------
-1076Christine Salazar 10K10KF ------
-1077Jun Bacani 10K10KM ------
-21022Joy Tomboc 21K21K42F ------
-21023Meldrid Patam 21K21K40F ------
-21027Jonathan Moleta 21K21KM ------
-21058Evona Faith PatunganTeam Tawid 21K21K25F ------
-21059Clint Cliffton ValencerinaTeam Tawid 21K21K36M ------
-21077Edward Ronald Calugtong 21K21K29M ------
-21102Jonathan Paul Madrid Abaca 21K21KM ------
-21155Ryan Jonelle Llamoso 21K21KM ------
  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1001Elizabeth Michael Feurstein 10KF ------
-1002Icel Lacambacal 10KF ------
-1003Elena Sy 10KF ------
-1004Leon Guerrero 10KM ------
-1005Maricris Payongayong 10KF ------
-1006Angelo LopezTeam Subimonte 10KM ------
-1007Bethel Ruth PobleteTeam Subimonte 10KF ------
-1008Adrian Dimaunahan 10KM ------
-1009Maria Shiena Dimaunahan 10KF ------
-1010Dayanara Jacutin 10KF ------
-1011Daryll Narvaez 10KM ------
-1012Irone Boquiron 10KM ------
-1013May Boquiron 10KF ------
-1014Kathleya Vita De Vera 10KF ------
-1015Cindy Desphy 10KF ------
-1016Sonny Jaen 10KM ------
-1017Jhezlynne Buenaventura 10KF ------
-1018Rudolf Gray Empeynado 10KM ------
-1019Jomefer Asna 10KM ------
-1020Rafael Misa 10KM ------
-1021Almar Kenneth Marjalino 10KM ------
-1022Reymart Dela PenaPacemaker 10KM ------
-1023RJ John Paul Gamez 10KM ------
-1024Ma. Krystel Joyce Bathan 10KF ------
-1025Edmund Deles 10KM ------
-1026Wilfredo Alfaro 10KM ------
-1027Maricris Garduna 10KF ------
-1028Angeli Garduna 10KF ------
-1029Diana Tan 10KF ------
-1030Johnna Ruby Lopez 10KF ------
-1031Ronna Marie Hernandez 10KF ------
-1032Shane Anne Espaltero 10KF ------
-1033Catherine Villanueva 10KF ------
-1034Patricia Janine Ealdama 10KF ------
-1035Renson Emradura 10KM ------
-1036Mildred Ibanez RectoLatak Duo 10KF ------
-1037Angela H. Del RosarioLaTak 10KF ------
-1038Raegina Galera#LSD Addicts/ Sariaya Runners 10KF ------
-1039Eric FulgencioLSD Addict 10KM ------
-1040Zherrouine Rhedd Malavega 10KF ------
-1041Jinky G De Silva 10KF ------
-1042Benjie Dimaculangan 10KM ------
-1043Grace Bicaldo 10KF ------
-1044ALVIN DURANTE 10KM ------
-1045Lean Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KM ------
-1046Patricia Nicola Ibasan Alpay#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KF ------
-1047John Homer Suarez Benitez 10KM ------
-1048Christine ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 10KF ------
-1049Sheena EbalinTeam Wheelchair Please 10KF ------
-1050Mary Amber UbatTeam Wheelchair Please 10KF ------
-1051Christopher R BlazadoTeam Wheelchair Please 10KM ------
-1052Lemuel Salibio 10KM ------
-1053Roandas LopezTMTR 10KM ------
-1054Kindu CaberteTMTR 10KM ------
-1055Kenneth Jules CabuyaoTMTR 10KM ------
-1056Dorothy DanesTMTR 10KF ------
-1057Jose Rizardo BalderamaTMTR 10KM ------
-1058Prinsesa Anapima AhuninTEAM MAMAM 10KF ------
-1059Genesis SabaterTMTR 10KM ------
-1060Arleen Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KF ------
-1061Marian Wendy Acol 10KF ------
-1062Christine Pineda 10KF ------
-1063Jonathan Paul Madrid Abaca 10KM ------
-1064Marivic NavajaTMTR 10KF ------
-1065Ysa Sabater 10KF ------
-1066Jazelle Sarmiento 10KF ------
-1067Natahniel Salvador 10KM ------
-1068Dodie Molina 10KM ------
-1069Eric Molato 10KM ------
-1070Leobert Mordido 10KM ------
-1071Sean Alcantara 10KM ------
-1073Jonathan Abaca 10KM ------
-1075Richard Akol 10KM ------
-1076Christine Salazar 10KF ------
-1077Jun Bacani 10KM ------
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1001Elizabeth Michael Feurstein 10KF ------
-1002Icel Lacambacal 10KF ------
-1003Elena Sy 10KF ------
-1005Maricris Payongayong 10KF ------
-1007Bethel Ruth PobleteTeam Subimonte 10KF ------
-1009Maria Shiena Dimaunahan 10KF ------
-1010Dayanara Jacutin 10KF ------
-1013May Boquiron 10KF ------
-1014Kathleya Vita De Vera 10KF ------
-1015Cindy Desphy 10KF ------
-1017Jhezlynne Buenaventura 10KF ------
-1024Ma. Krystel Joyce Bathan 10KF ------
-1027Maricris Garduna 10KF ------
-1028Angeli Garduna 10KF ------
-1029Diana Tan 10KF ------
-1030Johnna Ruby Lopez 10KF ------
-1031Ronna Marie Hernandez 10KF ------
-1032Shane Anne Espaltero 10KF ------
-1033Catherine Villanueva 10KF ------
-1034Patricia Janine Ealdama 10KF ------
-1036Mildred Ibanez RectoLatak Duo 10KF ------
-1037Angela H. Del RosarioLaTak 10KF ------
-1038Raegina Galera#LSD Addicts/ Sariaya Runners 10KF ------
-1040Zherrouine Rhedd Malavega 10KF ------
-1041Jinky G De Silva 10KF ------
-1043Grace Bicaldo 10KF ------
-1046Patricia Nicola Ibasan Alpay#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KF ------
-1048Christine ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 10KF ------
-1049Sheena EbalinTeam Wheelchair Please 10KF ------
-1050Mary Amber UbatTeam Wheelchair Please 10KF ------
-1056Dorothy DanesTMTR 10KF ------
-1058Prinsesa Anapima AhuninTEAM MAMAM 10KF ------
-1060Arleen Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KF ------
-1061Marian Wendy Acol 10KF ------
-1062Christine Pineda 10KF ------
-1064Marivic NavajaTMTR 10KF ------
-1065Ysa Sabater 10KF ------
-1066Jazelle Sarmiento 10KF ------
-1076Christine Salazar 10KF ------
  • 10K Female - 10K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1001Elizabeth Michael Feurstein 10KF ------
-1002Icel Lacambacal 10KF ------
-1003Elena Sy 10KF ------
-1005Maricris Payongayong 10KF ------
-1007Bethel Ruth PobleteTeam Subimonte 10KF ------
-1009Maria Shiena Dimaunahan 10KF ------
-1010Dayanara Jacutin 10KF ------
-1013May Boquiron 10KF ------
-1014Kathleya Vita De Vera 10KF ------
-1015Cindy Desphy 10KF ------
-1017Jhezlynne Buenaventura 10KF ------
-1024Ma. Krystel Joyce Bathan 10KF ------
-1027Maricris Garduna 10KF ------
-1028Angeli Garduna 10KF ------
-1029Diana Tan 10KF ------
-1030Johnna Ruby Lopez 10KF ------
-1031Ronna Marie Hernandez 10KF ------
-1032Shane Anne Espaltero 10KF ------
-1033Catherine Villanueva 10KF ------
-1034Patricia Janine Ealdama 10KF ------
-1036Mildred Ibanez RectoLatak Duo 10KF ------
-1037Angela H. Del RosarioLaTak 10KF ------
-1038Raegina Galera#LSD Addicts/ Sariaya Runners 10KF ------
-1040Zherrouine Rhedd Malavega 10KF ------
-1041Jinky G De Silva 10KF ------
-1043Grace Bicaldo 10KF ------
-1046Patricia Nicola Ibasan Alpay#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KF ------
-1048Christine ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 10KF ------
-1049Sheena EbalinTeam Wheelchair Please 10KF ------
-1050Mary Amber UbatTeam Wheelchair Please 10KF ------
-1056Dorothy DanesTMTR 10KF ------
-1058Prinsesa Anapima AhuninTEAM MAMAM 10KF ------
-1060Arleen Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KF ------
-1061Marian Wendy Acol 10KF ------
-1062Christine Pineda 10KF ------
-1064Marivic NavajaTMTR 10KF ------
-1065Ysa Sabater 10KF ------
-1066Jazelle Sarmiento 10KF ------
-1076Christine Salazar 10KF ------
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1004Leon Guerrero 10KM ------
-1006Angelo LopezTeam Subimonte 10KM ------
-1008Adrian Dimaunahan 10KM ------
-1011Daryll Narvaez 10KM ------
-1012Irone Boquiron 10KM ------
-1016Sonny Jaen 10KM ------
-1018Rudolf Gray Empeynado 10KM ------
-1019Jomefer Asna 10KM ------
-1020Rafael Misa 10KM ------
-1021Almar Kenneth Marjalino 10KM ------
-1022Reymart Dela PenaPacemaker 10KM ------
-1023RJ John Paul Gamez 10KM ------
-1025Edmund Deles 10KM ------
-1026Wilfredo Alfaro 10KM ------
-1035Renson Emradura 10KM ------
-1039Eric FulgencioLSD Addict 10KM ------
-1042Benjie Dimaculangan 10KM ------
-1044ALVIN DURANTE 10KM ------
-1045Lean Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KM ------
-1047John Homer Suarez Benitez 10KM ------
-1051Christopher R BlazadoTeam Wheelchair Please 10KM ------
-1052Lemuel Salibio 10KM ------
-1053Roandas LopezTMTR 10KM ------
-1054Kindu CaberteTMTR 10KM ------
-1055Kenneth Jules CabuyaoTMTR 10KM ------
-1057Jose Rizardo BalderamaTMTR 10KM ------
-1059Genesis SabaterTMTR 10KM ------
-1063Jonathan Paul Madrid Abaca 10KM ------
-1067Natahniel Salvador 10KM ------
-1068Dodie Molina 10KM ------
-1069Eric Molato 10KM ------
-1070Leobert Mordido 10KM ------
-1071Sean Alcantara 10KM ------
-1073Jonathan Abaca 10KM ------
-1075Richard Akol 10KM ------
-1077Jun Bacani 10KM ------
  • 10K Male - 10K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-1004Leon Guerrero 10KM ------
-1006Angelo LopezTeam Subimonte 10KM ------
-1008Adrian Dimaunahan 10KM ------
-1011Daryll Narvaez 10KM ------
-1012Irone Boquiron 10KM ------
-1016Sonny Jaen 10KM ------
-1018Rudolf Gray Empeynado 10KM ------
-1019Jomefer Asna 10KM ------
-1020Rafael Misa 10KM ------
-1021Almar Kenneth Marjalino 10KM ------
-1022Reymart Dela PenaPacemaker 10KM ------
-1023RJ John Paul Gamez 10KM ------
-1025Edmund Deles 10KM ------
-1026Wilfredo Alfaro 10KM ------
-1035Renson Emradura 10KM ------
-1039Eric FulgencioLSD Addict 10KM ------
-1042Benjie Dimaculangan 10KM ------
-1044ALVIN DURANTE 10KM ------
-1045Lean Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 10KM ------
-1047John Homer Suarez Benitez 10KM ------
-1051Christopher R BlazadoTeam Wheelchair Please 10KM ------
-1052Lemuel Salibio 10KM ------
-1053Roandas LopezTMTR 10KM ------
-1054Kindu CaberteTMTR 10KM ------
-1055Kenneth Jules CabuyaoTMTR 10KM ------
-1057Jose Rizardo BalderamaTMTR 10KM ------
-1059Genesis SabaterTMTR 10KM ------
-1063Jonathan Paul Madrid Abaca 10KM ------
-1067Natahniel Salvador 10KM ------
-1068Dodie Molina 10KM ------
-1069Eric Molato 10KM ------
-1070Leobert Mordido 10KM ------
-1071Sean Alcantara 10KM ------
-1073Jonathan Abaca 10KM ------
-1075Richard Akol 10KM ------
-1077Jun Bacani 10KM ------
  • 21K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-21154Ahlford SumaguiTeam Subimonte 21KM ------
-21066Anselmo Cruz Jr. 21KM ------
-21071Alexis PabiaTMTR 21KM ------
-21091Dennis BalinhawangMT.CCP Runners 21KM ------
-21011Lorenz Meyer 21K52M ------
-21111Kenneth I Agsaway 21K27M ------
-21072Jeffrey PobleteTeam Subi Monte 21K33M ------
-21046Jeshryl AranzasoMagkaugnay 21K30M ------
-21010Aldrich Ace Villacrosis 21KM ------
-21083Dennis DazaA Mountaineers 21KM ------
-21163Jerwin Mariano 21KM ------
-21117Rommel DalisayTeam Ugat 21K40M ------
-21103Mark Jay B CallantaAMCI 21KM ------
-21016Boots Palacio 21KF ------
-21032Raphael Mendoza 21K23M ------
-21165Joyce Tagongtong 21KF ------
-21001Harald Feurstein 21K48M ------
-21121Paul Albert RomasantaTEAM MAMAM 21K27M ------
-21082John Aranda 21KM ------
-21063Jayson Cruzado 21KM ------
-21084Yuki Naotori 21KM ------
-21166Jay Canete 21KM ------
-21164Aaron Mike Beren 21KM ------
-21115Francis AlaTeam Tapsi 21K25M ------
-21104Noah D. Araneta 21KM ------
-21028Lemuel Ramos 21K39M ------
-21004Jeremias MartinezMt. CCP Runners 21K33M ------
-21052Jerome Allan Tan 21K49M ------
-21090Ma. Angelica VillamorMT.CCP Runners 21KF ------
-21116Rolando ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 21K34M ------
-21060Doga Makiura 21K23M ------
-21145Jenny JandusayTMTR 21KF ------
-21007Anthony Alindada 21KM ------
-21061Alfredo Quiambao Jr.Team Cholo Flight 21K26M ------
-21002Mark Ocampo 21K28M ------
-21025Merrynce Joy Valcorza 21K22F ------
-21044Raymond Verdis 21KM ------
-21126Rommel CamiloTMTR 21KM ------
-21143Bernaliza EspinaTMTR 21K30F ------
-21127Marc Anthonie SanteraTMTR 21KM ------
-21161Aggy Smith 21KF ------
-21146Yvaine Michelle GariTMTR 21KF ------
-21107Ernel Ojerio 21K32M ------
-21078Volt Astudillo 21K45M ------
-21147Aiji Marie TorrefrancaTMTR 21KF ------
-21041Ace Eusebio 21K25M ------
-21045Ricardo Gregorio 21KM ------
-21054Dave Bulaklak 21K27M ------
-21156Alberto Milay Jr.TEAM MAMAM 21K29M ------
-21094alvin jaye de guzmanTeam Bakal 21KM ------
-21108Erick John D Mejala 21K30M ------
-21085Mark Jomel M. RobertoCAC 21KM ------
-21153Ronald Andriano 21K32M ------
-21172Rommel Sandoval 21K ------
-21151Rodel Rigunay 21K31M ------
-21137Mark GermanTMTR 21K31M ------
-21081Kristine Panilan 21K21F ------
-21158Jonnel Esmores 21KM ------
-21119Roderick ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 21K45M ------
-21118Benzon ColetaTeam Ugat 21K35M ------
-21031Rowel Cachila 21K27M ------
-21141Dexter BaylonTMTR 21KM ------
-21095Mike Andrew Liwag 21K31M ------
-21101Michelle Longgakit 21KF ------
-21169Ryan Depalco 21KM ------
-21110Rodrigo Abias 21K36M ------
-21124Dennis M Vidar 21K41M ------
-21040Charlton Jules Romero 21K54M ------
-21020Michael Peralta 21K36M ------
-21042Jairus GuzonTeam TUSU 21K24M ------
-21014Eliezer Lagajino Jr. 21K26M ------
-21093Apple Joy LabraMt. CCP Runners 21KF ------
-21125Oliver PeñarubiaTUSU / Ayala Triads 21K35M ------
-21088Patty GelleN/A 21KM ------
-21087Edward ClorinaN/A 21KM ------
-21079Ma. Khatrina VisperasTeam TUSU 21K25F ------
-21148Flordelize BacoTMTR 21K31F ------
-21140Leo Marlo JacamaTMTR 21K26M ------
-21098Jeff QuidorAMCI 21KM ------
-21005Emerson SalvadorTeam GTR 21K42M ------
-21167Philippe Arenillo 21KM ------
-21056Elmeray Kabigting 21K36M ------
-21122Angela Cristine M Gregorio 21KF ------
-21068Teodoro Mallen 21K46M ------
-21057Joven Magpusao 21K33M ------
-21129Christian John OgoyTMTR 21KM ------
-21171Alan Aguinaldo 21KM ------
-21074Alfie MendozaTeam Suplado 21KM ------
-21100Diane Marie HidalgoAMCI 21KF ------
-21055Edlan TawataoValenzuela Runners Multisport 21K29M ------
-21139Kenneth NavaltaTMTR 21K30M ------
-21123Jason Caranzo 21K34M ------
-21144Reymaliza SantiagoTMTR 21K33F ------
-21152Shaun Olarte 21KM ------
-21160Jaymee Therese Yerro 21KF ------
-21159John Rey Roco 21KM ------
-21097Joseph BerganoTEAM MAMAM 21KM ------
-21026John Carlo Arevalo 21K22M ------
-21064Nik Antonio 21K32M ------
-21049Miel Delos SantosMagkaugnay 21K29M ------
-21050Diane Delos SantosMagkaugnay 21K30F ------
-21109Marlo Jonathan Manalo 21KM ------
-21113Suzette Requejo 21K30F ------
-21114Mary Devine Sablas 21K27F ------
-21128Erwin AustriaTMTR 21KM ------
-21096Jonel F. Bedano 21KM ------
-21075Beau Brando QuiamboRoad and Trail Runners 21K34M ------
-21112Ariel Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 21K34M ------
-21080Edgar John Nanes 21K20M ------
-21006Krystine Joy GodalleTeam Conquer 21K29F ------
-21099Mark Julius MenesesAMCI 21KM ------
-21009Theresa Reales 21KF ------
-21065Mark De Leon 21K26M ------
-21048Marlon CamerinoMagkaugnay 21K30M ------
-21173Randy Bangga 21KM ------
-21105Rhea HonigAMCI 21KF ------
-21106Migo Limos 21KM ------
-21086Mark EsguerraN/A 21KM ------
-21089Paolo SantosN/A 21KM ------
-21092Alfred Tunggolh Jr 21KM ------
-21073Ryan CardenasAMCI 21KM ------
-21150Jean Rose Rempis 21K28F ------
-21024Reynan Patam 21K40M ------
-21170Brennan Andrei Ignacio 21KM ------
-21132Jeffrey OtrilloTMTR 21KM ------
-21134John Cleo AlceraTMTR 21KM ------
-21120Joseph Neil Manalili 21KM ------
-21021Ramon Catacutan 21K63M ------
-21076Christian Villanueva 21K27M ------
-21029Pierre Angelie MaravillaTeam PAR/ KZNR 21K36F ------
-21038Liezl Keith Honrade 21K31F ------
-21039Aljo Fabro 21K38M ------
-21131Kevin Criz DungaoTMTR 21K29M ------
-21003Francis Aragon 21K40M ------
-21033Francis Salvano100 Proof 21K40M ------
-21034Marnie Reyes100 Proof 21K41M ------
-21157Dexter Ramirex 21KM ------
-21047Ellalaine MeloMagkaugnay 21K30F ------
-21168Catherine Faustino 21KF ------
-21136Norman Paul YangTMTR 21K30M ------
-21015Lady Ann Arines 21KF ------
-21069Jinky Yray 21K46F ------
-21070Dennis Matias 21K44M ------
-21013Mia Ocfemia 21K31F ------
-21012Yule Palo 21K29F ------
-21130Raymond OstrasTMTR 21K30M ------
-21035Jonathan Soriano100 Proof 21K41M ------
-21138Michael-John MendozaTMTR 21K29M ------
-21133Andrew PalisocTMTR 21KM ------
-21142Shawn Michael LorenzoTMTR 21KM ------
-21030Marlon Nacar 21K33M ------
-21162Rimberto Del Rosario 21KM ------
-21053Cecille Olivarez 21K24F ------
-21051Edjeson ComendadorMagkaugnay 21K31M ------
-21067Sebastian Saby 21K45M ------
-21036Mark Pauco100 Proof 21K40M ------
-21135Melvin Dela CruzTMTR 21K30M ------
-21043Delmark MallonesTeam TUSU 21K31M ------
-21062Reyman Delgado 21K28M ------
-21018Mark Andrew Melgar 21KM ------
-21017Katrina Magpale 21KF ------
-21019Eduardo Paringit II 21K29M ------
-21149Eduard Virayo 21K31M ------
-21008Mark Anthony Redondo 21KM ------
-21037August Martinez100 Proof 21K38M ------
-21022Joy Tomboc 21K42F ------
-21023Meldrid Patam 21K40F ------
-21027Jonathan Moleta 21KM ------
-21058Evona Faith PatunganTeam Tawid 21K25F ------
-21059Clint Cliffton ValencerinaTeam Tawid 21K36M ------
-21077Edward Ronald Calugtong 21K29M ------
-21102Jonathan Paul Madrid Abaca 21KM ------
-21155Ryan Jonelle Llamoso 21KM ------
  • 21K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-21016Boots Palacio 21KF ------
-21165Joyce Tagongtong 21KF ------
-21090Ma. Angelica VillamorMT.CCP Runners 21KF ------
-21145Jenny JandusayTMTR 21KF ------
-21025Merrynce Joy Valcorza 21K22F ------
-21143Bernaliza EspinaTMTR 21K30F ------
-21161Aggy Smith 21KF ------
-21146Yvaine Michelle GariTMTR 21KF ------
-21147Aiji Marie TorrefrancaTMTR 21KF ------
-21081Kristine Panilan 21K21F ------
-21101Michelle Longgakit 21KF ------
-21093Apple Joy LabraMt. CCP Runners 21KF ------
-21079Ma. Khatrina VisperasTeam TUSU 21K25F ------
-21148Flordelize BacoTMTR 21K31F ------
-21122Angela Cristine M Gregorio 21KF ------
-21100Diane Marie HidalgoAMCI 21KF ------
-21144Reymaliza SantiagoTMTR 21K33F ------
-21160Jaymee Therese Yerro 21KF ------
-21050Diane Delos SantosMagkaugnay 21K30F ------
-21113Suzette Requejo 21K30F ------
-21114Mary Devine Sablas 21K27F ------
-21006Krystine Joy GodalleTeam Conquer 21K29F ------
-21009Theresa Reales 21KF ------
-21105Rhea HonigAMCI 21KF ------
-21150Jean Rose Rempis 21K28F ------
-21029Pierre Angelie MaravillaTeam PAR/ KZNR 21K36F ------
-21038Liezl Keith Honrade 21K31F ------
-21047Ellalaine MeloMagkaugnay 21K30F ------
-21168Catherine Faustino 21KF ------
-21015Lady Ann Arines 21KF ------
-21069Jinky Yray 21K46F ------
-21013Mia Ocfemia 21K31F ------
-21012Yule Palo 21K29F ------
-21053Cecille Olivarez 21K24F ------
-21017Katrina Magpale 21KF ------
-21022Joy Tomboc 21K42F ------
-21023Meldrid Patam 21K40F ------
-21058Evona Faith PatunganTeam Tawid 21K25F ------
  • 21K Female - 21K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-21016Boots Palacio 21KF ------
-21165Joyce Tagongtong 21KF ------
-21090Ma. Angelica VillamorMT.CCP Runners 21KF ------
-21145Jenny JandusayTMTR 21KF ------
-21025Merrynce Joy Valcorza 21K22F ------
-21143Bernaliza EspinaTMTR 21K30F ------
-21161Aggy Smith 21KF ------
-21146Yvaine Michelle GariTMTR 21KF ------
-21147Aiji Marie TorrefrancaTMTR 21KF ------
-21081Kristine Panilan 21K21F ------
-21101Michelle Longgakit 21KF ------
-21093Apple Joy LabraMt. CCP Runners 21KF ------
-21079Ma. Khatrina VisperasTeam TUSU 21K25F ------
-21148Flordelize BacoTMTR 21K31F ------
-21122Angela Cristine M Gregorio 21KF ------
-21100Diane Marie HidalgoAMCI 21KF ------
-21144Reymaliza SantiagoTMTR 21K33F ------
-21160Jaymee Therese Yerro 21KF ------
-21050Diane Delos SantosMagkaugnay 21K30F ------
-21113Suzette Requejo 21K30F ------
-21114Mary Devine Sablas 21K27F ------
-21006Krystine Joy GodalleTeam Conquer 21K29F ------
-21009Theresa Reales 21KF ------
-21105Rhea HonigAMCI 21KF ------
-21150Jean Rose Rempis 21K28F ------
-21029Pierre Angelie MaravillaTeam PAR/ KZNR 21K36F ------
-21038Liezl Keith Honrade 21K31F ------
-21047Ellalaine MeloMagkaugnay 21K30F ------
-21168Catherine Faustino 21KF ------
-21015Lady Ann Arines 21KF ------
-21069Jinky Yray 21K46F ------
-21013Mia Ocfemia 21K31F ------
-21012Yule Palo 21K29F ------
-21053Cecille Olivarez 21K24F ------
-21017Katrina Magpale 21KF ------
-21022Joy Tomboc 21K42F ------
-21023Meldrid Patam 21K40F ------
-21058Evona Faith PatunganTeam Tawid 21K25F ------
  • 21K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-21154Ahlford SumaguiTeam Subimonte 21KM ------
-21066Anselmo Cruz Jr. 21KM ------
-21071Alexis PabiaTMTR 21KM ------
-21091Dennis BalinhawangMT.CCP Runners 21KM ------
-21011Lorenz Meyer 21K52M ------
-21111Kenneth I Agsaway 21K27M ------
-21072Jeffrey PobleteTeam Subi Monte 21K33M ------
-21046Jeshryl AranzasoMagkaugnay 21K30M ------
-21010Aldrich Ace Villacrosis 21KM ------
-21083Dennis DazaA Mountaineers 21KM ------
-21163Jerwin Mariano 21KM ------
-21117Rommel DalisayTeam Ugat 21K40M ------
-21103Mark Jay B CallantaAMCI 21KM ------
-21032Raphael Mendoza 21K23M ------
-21001Harald Feurstein 21K48M ------
-21121Paul Albert RomasantaTEAM MAMAM 21K27M ------
-21082John Aranda 21KM ------
-21063Jayson Cruzado 21KM ------
-21084Yuki Naotori 21KM ------
-21166Jay Canete 21KM ------
-21164Aaron Mike Beren 21KM ------
-21115Francis AlaTeam Tapsi 21K25M ------
-21104Noah D. Araneta 21KM ------
-21028Lemuel Ramos 21K39M ------
-21004Jeremias MartinezMt. CCP Runners 21K33M ------
-21052Jerome Allan Tan 21K49M ------
-21116Rolando ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 21K34M ------
-21060Doga Makiura 21K23M ------
-21007Anthony Alindada 21KM ------
-21061Alfredo Quiambao Jr.Team Cholo Flight 21K26M ------
-21002Mark Ocampo 21K28M ------
-21044Raymond Verdis 21KM ------
-21126Rommel CamiloTMTR 21KM ------
-21127Marc Anthonie SanteraTMTR 21KM ------
-21107Ernel Ojerio 21K32M ------
-21078Volt Astudillo 21K45M ------
-21041Ace Eusebio 21K25M ------
-21045Ricardo Gregorio 21KM ------
-21054Dave Bulaklak 21K27M ------
-21156Alberto Milay Jr.TEAM MAMAM 21K29M ------
-21094alvin jaye de guzmanTeam Bakal 21KM ------
-21108Erick John D Mejala 21K30M ------
-21085Mark Jomel M. RobertoCAC 21KM ------
-21153Ronald Andriano 21K32M ------
-21151Rodel Rigunay 21K31M ------
-21137Mark GermanTMTR 21K31M ------
-21158Jonnel Esmores 21KM ------
-21119Roderick ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 21K45M ------
-21118Benzon ColetaTeam Ugat 21K35M ------
-21031Rowel Cachila 21K27M ------
-21141Dexter BaylonTMTR 21KM ------
-21095Mike Andrew Liwag 21K31M ------
-21169Ryan Depalco 21KM ------
-21110Rodrigo Abias 21K36M ------
-21124Dennis M Vidar 21K41M ------
-21040Charlton Jules Romero 21K54M ------
-21020Michael Peralta 21K36M ------
-21042Jairus GuzonTeam TUSU 21K24M ------
-21014Eliezer Lagajino Jr. 21K26M ------
-21125Oliver PeñarubiaTUSU / Ayala Triads 21K35M ------
-21088Patty GelleN/A 21KM ------
-21087Edward ClorinaN/A 21KM ------
-21140Leo Marlo JacamaTMTR 21K26M ------
-21098Jeff QuidorAMCI 21KM ------
-21005Emerson SalvadorTeam GTR 21K42M ------
-21167Philippe Arenillo 21KM ------
-21056Elmeray Kabigting 21K36M ------
-21068Teodoro Mallen 21K46M ------
-21057Joven Magpusao 21K33M ------
-21129Christian John OgoyTMTR 21KM ------
-21171Alan Aguinaldo 21KM ------
-21074Alfie MendozaTeam Suplado 21KM ------
-21055Edlan TawataoValenzuela Runners Multisport 21K29M ------
-21139Kenneth NavaltaTMTR 21K30M ------
-21123Jason Caranzo 21K34M ------
-21152Shaun Olarte 21KM ------
-21159John Rey Roco 21KM ------
-21097Joseph BerganoTEAM MAMAM 21KM ------
-21026John Carlo Arevalo 21K22M ------
-21064Nik Antonio 21K32M ------
-21049Miel Delos SantosMagkaugnay 21K29M ------
-21109Marlo Jonathan Manalo 21KM ------
-21128Erwin AustriaTMTR 21KM ------
-21096Jonel F. Bedano 21KM ------
-21075Beau Brando QuiamboRoad and Trail Runners 21K34M ------
-21112Ariel Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 21K34M ------
-21080Edgar John Nanes 21K20M ------
-21099Mark Julius MenesesAMCI 21KM ------
-21065Mark De Leon 21K26M ------
-21048Marlon CamerinoMagkaugnay 21K30M ------
-21173Randy Bangga 21KM ------
-21106Migo Limos 21KM ------
-21086Mark EsguerraN/A 21KM ------
-21089Paolo SantosN/A 21KM ------
-21092Alfred Tunggolh Jr 21KM ------
-21073Ryan CardenasAMCI 21KM ------
-21024Reynan Patam 21K40M ------
-21170Brennan Andrei Ignacio 21KM ------
-21132Jeffrey OtrilloTMTR 21KM ------
-21134John Cleo AlceraTMTR 21KM ------
-21120Joseph Neil Manalili 21KM ------
-21021Ramon Catacutan 21K63M ------
-21076Christian Villanueva 21K27M ------
-21039Aljo Fabro 21K38M ------
-21131Kevin Criz DungaoTMTR 21K29M ------
-21003Francis Aragon 21K40M ------
-21033Francis Salvano100 Proof 21K40M ------
-21034Marnie Reyes100 Proof 21K41M ------
-21157Dexter Ramirex 21KM ------
-21136Norman Paul YangTMTR 21K30M ------
-21070Dennis Matias 21K44M ------
-21130Raymond OstrasTMTR 21K30M ------
-21035Jonathan Soriano100 Proof 21K41M ------
-21138Michael-John MendozaTMTR 21K29M ------
-21133Andrew PalisocTMTR 21KM ------
-21142Shawn Michael LorenzoTMTR 21KM ------
-21030Marlon Nacar 21K33M ------
-21162Rimberto Del Rosario 21KM ------
-21051Edjeson ComendadorMagkaugnay 21K31M ------
-21067Sebastian Saby 21K45M ------
-21036Mark Pauco100 Proof 21K40M ------
-21135Melvin Dela CruzTMTR 21K30M ------
-21043Delmark MallonesTeam TUSU 21K31M ------
-21062Reyman Delgado 21K28M ------
-21018Mark Andrew Melgar 21KM ------
-21019Eduardo Paringit II 21K29M ------
-21149Eduard Virayo 21K31M ------
-21008Mark Anthony Redondo 21KM ------
-21037August Martinez100 Proof 21K38M ------
-21027Jonathan Moleta 21KM ------
-21059Clint Cliffton ValencerinaTeam Tawid 21K36M ------
-21077Edward Ronald Calugtong 21K29M ------
-21102Jonathan Paul Madrid Abaca 21KM ------
-21155Ryan Jonelle Llamoso 21KM ------
  • 21K Male - 21K
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-21154Ahlford SumaguiTeam Subimonte 21KM ------
-21066Anselmo Cruz Jr. 21KM ------
-21071Alexis PabiaTMTR 21KM ------
-21091Dennis BalinhawangMT.CCP Runners 21KM ------
-21011Lorenz Meyer 21K52M ------
-21111Kenneth I Agsaway 21K27M ------
-21072Jeffrey PobleteTeam Subi Monte 21K33M ------
-21046Jeshryl AranzasoMagkaugnay 21K30M ------
-21010Aldrich Ace Villacrosis 21KM ------
-21083Dennis DazaA Mountaineers 21KM ------
-21163Jerwin Mariano 21KM ------
-21117Rommel DalisayTeam Ugat 21K40M ------
-21103Mark Jay B CallantaAMCI 21KM ------
-21032Raphael Mendoza 21K23M ------
-21001Harald Feurstein 21K48M ------
-21121Paul Albert RomasantaTEAM MAMAM 21K27M ------
-21082John Aranda 21KM ------
-21063Jayson Cruzado 21KM ------
-21084Yuki Naotori 21KM ------
-21166Jay Canete 21KM ------
-21164Aaron Mike Beren 21KM ------
-21115Francis AlaTeam Tapsi 21K25M ------
-21104Noah D. Araneta 21KM ------
-21028Lemuel Ramos 21K39M ------
-21004Jeremias MartinezMt. CCP Runners 21K33M ------
-21052Jerome Allan Tan 21K49M ------
-21116Rolando ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 21K34M ------
-21060Doga Makiura 21K23M ------
-21007Anthony Alindada 21KM ------
-21061Alfredo Quiambao Jr.Team Cholo Flight 21K26M ------
-21002Mark Ocampo 21K28M ------
-21044Raymond Verdis 21KM ------
-21126Rommel CamiloTMTR 21KM ------
-21127Marc Anthonie SanteraTMTR 21KM ------
-21107Ernel Ojerio 21K32M ------
-21078Volt Astudillo 21K45M ------
-21041Ace Eusebio 21K25M ------
-21045Ricardo Gregorio 21KM ------
-21054Dave Bulaklak 21K27M ------
-21156Alberto Milay Jr.TEAM MAMAM 21K29M ------
-21094alvin jaye de guzmanTeam Bakal 21KM ------
-21108Erick John D Mejala 21K30M ------
-21085Mark Jomel M. RobertoCAC 21KM ------
-21153Ronald Andriano 21K32M ------
-21151Rodel Rigunay 21K31M ------
-21137Mark GermanTMTR 21K31M ------
-21158Jonnel Esmores 21KM ------
-21119Roderick ValenzuelaTeam Ugat 21K45M ------
-21118Benzon ColetaTeam Ugat 21K35M ------
-21031Rowel Cachila 21K27M ------
-21141Dexter BaylonTMTR 21KM ------
-21095Mike Andrew Liwag 21K31M ------
-21169Ryan Depalco 21KM ------
-21110Rodrigo Abias 21K36M ------
-21124Dennis M Vidar 21K41M ------
-21040Charlton Jules Romero 21K54M ------
-21020Michael Peralta 21K36M ------
-21042Jairus GuzonTeam TUSU 21K24M ------
-21014Eliezer Lagajino Jr. 21K26M ------
-21125Oliver PeñarubiaTUSU / Ayala Triads 21K35M ------
-21088Patty GelleN/A 21KM ------
-21087Edward ClorinaN/A 21KM ------
-21140Leo Marlo JacamaTMTR 21K26M ------
-21098Jeff QuidorAMCI 21KM ------
-21005Emerson SalvadorTeam GTR 21K42M ------
-21167Philippe Arenillo 21KM ------
-21056Elmeray Kabigting 21K36M ------
-21068Teodoro Mallen 21K46M ------
-21057Joven Magpusao 21K33M ------
-21129Christian John OgoyTMTR 21KM ------
-21171Alan Aguinaldo 21KM ------
-21074Alfie MendozaTeam Suplado 21KM ------
-21055Edlan TawataoValenzuela Runners Multisport 21K29M ------
-21139Kenneth NavaltaTMTR 21K30M ------
-21123Jason Caranzo 21K34M ------
-21152Shaun Olarte 21KM ------
-21159John Rey Roco 21KM ------
-21097Joseph BerganoTEAM MAMAM 21KM ------
-21026John Carlo Arevalo 21K22M ------
-21064Nik Antonio 21K32M ------
-21049Miel Delos SantosMagkaugnay 21K29M ------
-21109Marlo Jonathan Manalo 21KM ------
-21128Erwin AustriaTMTR 21KM ------
-21096Jonel F. Bedano 21KM ------
-21075Beau Brando QuiamboRoad and Trail Runners 21K34M ------
-21112Ariel Alpay Alcantara#YouRunOrYouDie (YROYD) 21K34M ------
-21080Edgar John Nanes 21K20M ------
-21099Mark Julius MenesesAMCI 21KM ------
-21065Mark De Leon 21K26M ------
-21048Marlon CamerinoMagkaugnay 21K30M ------
-21173Randy Bangga 21KM ------
-21106Migo Limos 21KM ------
-21086Mark EsguerraN/A 21KM ------
-21089Paolo SantosN/A 21KM ------
-21092Alfred Tunggolh Jr 21KM ------
-21073Ryan CardenasAMCI 21KM ------
-21024Reynan Patam 21K40M ------
-21170Brennan Andrei Ignacio 21KM ------
-21132Jeffrey OtrilloTMTR 21KM ------
-21134John Cleo AlceraTMTR 21KM ------
-21120Joseph Neil Manalili 21KM ------
-21021Ramon Catacutan 21K63M ------
-21076Christian Villanueva 21K27M ------
-21039Aljo Fabro 21K38M ------
-21131Kevin Criz DungaoTMTR 21K29M ------
-21003Francis Aragon 21K40M ------
-21033Francis Salvano100 Proof 21K40M ------
-21034Marnie Reyes100 Proof 21K41M ------
-21157Dexter Ramirex 21KM ------
-21136Norman Paul YangTMTR 21K30M ------
-21070Dennis Matias 21K44M ------
-21130Raymond OstrasTMTR 21K30M ------
-21035Jonathan Soriano100 Proof 21K41M ------
-21138Michael-John MendozaTMTR 21K29M ------
-21133Andrew PalisocTMTR 21KM ------
-21142Shawn Michael LorenzoTMTR 21KM ------
-21030Marlon Nacar 21K33M ------
-21162Rimberto Del Rosario 21KM ------
-21051Edjeson ComendadorMagkaugnay 21K31M ------
-21067Sebastian Saby 21K45M ------
-21036Mark Pauco100 Proof 21K40M ------
-21135Melvin Dela CruzTMTR 21K30M ------
-21043Delmark MallonesTeam TUSU 21K31M ------
-21062Reyman Delgado 21K28M ------
-21018Mark Andrew Melgar 21KM ------
-21019Eduardo Paringit II 21K29M ------
-21149Eduard Virayo 21K31M ------
-21008Mark Anthony Redondo 21KM ------
-21037August Martinez100 Proof 21K38M ------
-21027Jonathan Moleta 21KM ------
-21059Clint Cliffton ValencerinaTeam Tawid 21K36M ------
-21077Edward Ronald Calugtong 21K29M ------
-21102Jonathan Paul Madrid Abaca 21KM ------
-21155Ryan Jonelle Llamoso 21KM ------
  • 21K No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-21172Rommel Sandoval21K ------
  • 21K No gender - 21K
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-21172Rommel Sandoval21K ------