2017 Blossom TT #3 (Belmont)

Wednesday, May 24, 2017 6:03 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Sanger, CA, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 30
Time penalties: On
Each penalty: +0:05
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Thursday, May 25, 2017 12:03 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Fresno Cycling Club
Race website: http://www.fresnocycling.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Men
Place Bib Racer name Category
1162Jonathan EropkinMen 21:20.9--100%19.02%18.00%27.8
2158Richard GabelMen 22:27.7+1:06.8+5.22%95.04%14.80%13.72%26.4
3166Keith MayesMen 22:44.1+1:23.2+6.50%93.90%13.76%12.67%26.1
4171Matt LundyMen 23:07.9+1:47.0+8.35%92.29%12.25%11.15%25.7
5154Glen FellerMen 23:37.5+2:16.6+10.66%90.36%10.38%9.25%25.1
6161Lans BurgerMen 24:24.7+3:03.8+14.35%87.45%7.40%6.23%24.3
7159Gerrit PockMen 24:36.6+3:15.7+15.28%86.75%6.65%5.47%24.1
8167Joey BridgesMen 24:43.3+3:22.4+15.80%86.35%6.22%5.04%24.0
9155Jeff KelschMen 25:30.6+4:09.7+19.49%83.69%3.23%2.01%23.3
10177Mike BrahamMen 25:47.0+4:26.1+20.77%82.80%2.20%0.96%23.0
11150Nick ArcherMen 25:58.0+4:37.1+21.63%82.21%1.50%0.26%22.9
12173Joseph AvilaMen 26:02.0+4:41.1+21.95%82.00%1.25%0.00%22.8
13149Mckay KinseyMen 26:23.8+5:02.9+23.65%80.88%-0.13%-1.40%22.5
14176Jim FarnesiMen 26:36.0+5:15.1+24.60%80.26%-0.90%-2.18%22.3
15165David VeneskiMen 26:46.8+5:25.9+25.44%79.72%-1.59%-2.87%22.2
16169Richard Gabel Sr.Men 26:53.5+5:32.6+25.97%79.39%-2.01%-3.30%22.1
17153Matthew AmaraMen 27:22.6+6:01.7+28.24%77.98%-3.85%-5.16%21.7
18160Nick LucichMen 27:55.8+6:34.9+30.83%76.44%-5.95%-7.29%21.3
19168Mark UpdegraffMen 28:13.8+6:52.9+32.24%75.62%-7.09%-8.44%21.0
20163Dennis BallMen 28:47.1+7:26.2+34.83%74.16%-9.19%-10.57%20.6
21156Larry AllredMen 32:00.8+10:39.9+49.96%66.69%-21.44%-22.97%18.6
22174Roy KikunagaMen 32:07.4+10:46.5+50.47%66.46%-21.85%-23.39%18.5
23134Joseph PadillaMen 32:51.7+11:30.8+53.93%64.96%-24.66%-26.23%18.1
  • Tandem-Other
Place Bib Racer name Category
1170Tom Cesar Roehl CaragaoTandem-Other 21:37.8--100%0.00%0.00%27.5
  • Women
Place Bib Racer name Category
1157Janae DixonWomen 27:37.0--100%11.90%8.70%021.5
2175Teri FarnesiWomen 28:55.9+1:18.9+4.76%95.45%7.70%4.35%20.5
3152Tami MooreWomen 29:52.3+2:15.3+8.17%92.45%4.70%1.24%19.9
4172Pat FellerWomen 30:37.4+3:00.4+10.89%90.18%2.31%-1.24%19.4
5151Laura RamosWomen 35:02.5+7:25.5+26.89%78.81%-11.79%-15.85%17.0
6164Marilyn Kelarjian (Stebles)Women 35:59.5+8:22.5+30.33%76.73%-14.82%-18.99%16.5