Aussie Aito 19U-LC Women 12kms

Friday, May 19, 2017 09:40 (GMT+10) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Mooloolaba, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 07:30 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13093Ky WebbMooloolaba OCC 19UB V1 47:30.2--100%11.45%11.25%
22089Ashton CullenBayside OCC 19UB V1 47:41.1+0:10.9+0.38%99.62%11.11%10.91%
32528Tehautorua (tehau) PukepukeBayside OCC 19UB V1 48:30.4+1:00.2+2.11%97.93%9.58%9.38%
42868Willis KeoghGold Coast OCC 19UB V1 49:38.3+2:08.1+4.49%95.70%7.47%7.26%
52581Sanije RudolphOutrigger Australia OW V1 50:32.4+3:02.2+6.39%93.99%5.79%5.58%
62016Matthew MaherOutrigger Australia 19UB V1 51:54.4+4:24.2+9.27%91.52%3.24%3.02%
73151Shania PaineGold Coast OCC 19UG V1 52:36.8+5:06.6+10.76%90.29%1.92%1.70%
83100Lily MitchellMooloolaba OCC 19UG V1 53:17.8+5:47.6+12.20%89.13%0.65%0.43%
93142Sonia StaffordMooloolaba OCC MW V1 53:31.5+6:01.3+12.68%88.75%0.23%0.00%
103215Amelia CummingsSurfers Paradise OCC MW V1 53:51.3+6:21.1+13.37%88.21%-0.39%-0.62%
11575Courtney JoyceMooloolaba 19UG V1 54:35.7+7:05.5+14.93%87.01%-1.77%-2.00%
123095Tara CapperBayside OCC 19UG V1 55:16.4+7:46.2+16.36%85.94%-3.03%-3.27%
133056Kauri moana WilliamsGold Coast OCC 19UG V1 55:28.5+7:58.3+16.78%85.63%-3.41%-3.64%
143097Jenny RasmussenMooloolaba OCC SMW V1 56:49.4+9:19.2+19.62%83.60%-5.92%-6.16%
152302Teaicia AdamsMooloolaba OCC OW V1 59:16.1+11:45.9+24.77%80.15%-10.48%-10.73%
163089Kerri-anne HodgeMooloolaba OCC SMW V1 59:30.7+12:00.5+25.28%79.82%-10.93%-11.18%
172103Amy EastonGold Coast OCC 19UG V1 1:01:57.8+14:27.6+30.44%76.66%-15.50%-15.77%
-2573Ashlyn CoatesBayside OCC OW V1 DNF-----
  • 19UB V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13093Ky WebbMooloolaba OCC 19UB V1 47:30.2--100%3.15%2.07%
22089Ashton CullenBayside OCC 19UB V1 47:41.1+0:10.9+0.38%99.62%2.78%1.69%
32528Tehautorua (tehau) PukepukeBayside OCC 19UB V1 48:30.4+1:00.2+2.11%97.93%1.10%0.00%
42868Willis KeoghGold Coast OCC 19UB V1 49:38.3+2:08.1+4.49%95.70%-1.20%-2.33%
52016Matthew MaherOutrigger Australia 19UB V1 51:54.4+4:24.2+9.27%91.52%-5.83%-7.01%
  • 19UG V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13151Shania PaineGold Coast OCC 19UG V1 52:36.8--100%5.26%4.22%
23100Lily MitchellMooloolaba OCC 19UG V1 53:17.8+0:41.0+1.30%98.72%4.03%2.98%
3575Courtney JoyceMooloolaba 19UG V1 54:35.7+1:58.9+3.77%96.37%1.69%0.62%
43095Tara CapperBayside OCC 19UG V1 55:16.4+2:39.6+5.06%95.19%0.47%-0.62%
53056Kauri moana WilliamsGold Coast OCC 19UG V1 55:28.5+2:51.7+5.44%94.84%0.11%-0.98%
62103Amy EastonGold Coast OCC 19UG V1 1:01:57.8+9:21.0+17.77%84.91%-11.57%-12.80%
  • MW V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13142Sonia StaffordMooloolaba OCC MW V1 53:31.5--100%0.31%0.31%
23215Amelia CummingsSurfers Paradise OCC MW V1 53:51.3+0:19.8+0.62%99.39%-0.31%-0.31%
  • OW V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12581Sanije RudolphOutrigger Australia OW V1 50:32.4--100%7.95%7.95%
22302Teaicia AdamsMooloolaba OCC OW V1 59:16.1+8:43.7+17.27%85.27%-7.95%-7.95%
-2573Ashlyn CoatesBayside OCC OW V1 DNF-----
  • SMW V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13097Jenny RasmussenMooloolaba OCC SMW V1 56:49.4--100%2.31%2.31%
23089Kerri-anne HodgeMooloolaba OCC SMW V1 59:30.7+2:41.3+4.73%95.48%-2.31%-2.31%