SUP Race National Circuit 2017 #2 heat 1

Sunday, May 7, 2017 22:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 46
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Tuesday, May 30, 2017 16:08 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Jorge Quintana Open 14' M34M 1:01.5--100%23.81%20.65%-
244Bryan AlvarezAguadilla 15 & 16 M15M 1:02.4+0:00.9+1.46%98.56%22.70%19.48%1
377Jomar Santos Open 12'6" M30M 1:04.7+0:03.2+5.20%95.05%19.85%16.52%-
459Kristopher LugoVerde Azul Open 14' M21M 1:06.8+0:05.3+8.62%92.07%17.24%13.81%-
517Omelv GarciaPatillas 13 & 14 M13M 1:06.9+0:05.4+8.78%91.93%17.12%13.68%2
615Dave De ArmasAguadilla 15 & 16 M15M 1:07.1+0:05.6+9.11%91.65%16.87%13.42%3
778Manuel Neifa Open 12'6" M34M 1:07.9+0:06.4+10.41%90.57%15.88%12.39%-
885Eric Goss Open 12'6" M27M 1:08.3+0:06.8+11.06%90.04%15.39%11.87%-
979Miguel BeltranFlippers Paddle School Open 12'6" M42M 1:09.1+0:07.6+12.36%89.00%14.39%10.84%-
1083Carlos Rivera Open 14' M40M 1:11.2+0:09.7+15.77%86.38%11.79%8.13%-
1175Maricarmen Riveras Open 12'6" F23F 1:11.4+0:09.9+16.10%86.13%11.55%7.87%-
1228Willian Gee CruzToa Alta 15 & 16 M13M 1:12.2+0:10.7+17.40%85.18%10.55%6.84%4
1319Sergio RosaVega Baja 17 & 21 M15M 1:13.4+0:11.9+19.35%83.79%9.07%5.29%-
1418Edwin CornierAguadilla 13 & 14 M13M 1:13.8+0:12.3+20.00%83.33%8.57%4.77%5
1581Jan Roman Open 14' M40M 1:13.9+0:12.4+20.16%83.22%8.45%4.65%-
168Gian MedinaArecibo 13 & 14 M12M 1:14.2+0:12.7+20.65%82.88%8.08%4.26%6
1691Edgard Padro Open 14' M25M 1:14.2+0:12.7+20.65%82.88%8.08%4.26%-
1871Max Torres 13 & 14 M14M 1:14.3+0:12.8+20.81%82.77%7.95%4.13%-
199Cristian Lopez BadilloSup Action 15 & 16 M14M 1:14.5+0:13.0+21.14%82.55%7.71%3.87%7
2027Geelian Cruz BeltranToa Alta 13 & 14 M12M 1:15.9+0:14.4+23.41%81.03%5.97%2.06%8
2129Nimsay M Garcia GonzalezPatillas 15 & 16 F15F 1:16.5+0:15.0+24.39%80.39%5.23%1.29%9
2245Lukas RosarioAguadilla 13 & 14 M12M 1:16.9+0:15.4+25.04%79.97%4.73%0.77%10
2343Ricardo AvilaGuaynabo 15 & 16 M14M 1:17.3+0:15.8+25.69%79.56%4.24%0.26%-
247Laura LebronPatillas 13 & 14 F12F 1:17.7+0:16.2+26.34%79.15%3.74%-0.26%11
2594Albert MatosIMS SUP Open 14' M44M 1:18.2+0:16.7+27.15%78.64%3.12%-0.90%-
2641Ameli Matos VagaArecibo 11 & 12 F12F 1:18.5+0:17.0+27.64%78.34%2.75%-1.29%12
271Amanda RiveraArroyo 11 & 12 F11F 1:19.3+0:17.8+28.94%77.55%1.76%-2.32%-
2735Alek S Ramos DavilaAguadilla 11 & 12 M11M 1:19.3+0:17.8+28.94%77.55%1.76%-2.32%-
2940Joyce M Lugo RosadoPonce 13 & 14 F14F 1:23.1+0:21.6+35.12%74.01%-2.95%-7.23%13
3010Nyra VelazquezPonce 15 & 16 F15F 1:23.8+0:22.3+36.26%73.39%-3.82%-8.13%14
3186Harold Cornier Open 12'6" M40M 1:24.6+0:23.1+37.56%72.70%-4.81%-9.16%-
3290Mauricio MustelierSup Action 13 & 14 M13M 1:25.1+0:23.6+38.37%72.27%-5.43%-9.81%15
3389Amanda CruzSup Shack 11 & 12 F12F 1:25.7+0:24.2+39.35%71.76%-6.17%-10.58%-
3438Genesis A Rivera SantiagoPatillas 15 & 16 F14F 1:26.2+0:24.7+40.16%71.35%-6.79%-11.23%16
3532Lara AbrunaJoyudas Club 13 & 14 F14F 1:27.3+0:25.8+41.95%70.45%-8.15%-12.65%-
3626Gabriela MedinaManati 13 & 14 F13F 1:29.3+0:27.8+45.20%68.87%-10.63%-15.23%-
373Luis PinaSan Juan 11 & 12 M10M 1:29.4+0:27.9+45.37%68.79%-10.75%-15.35%-
384Gerald CornierAguadilla 11 & 12 M10M 1:30.1+0:28.6+46.50%68.26%-11.62%-16.26%-
3930Luis Y GonzalezPatillas Adaptive open15M 1:33.8+0:32.3+52.52%65.57%-16.20%-21.03%-
402Valeria Gonzalez 10 under F10F 1:34.1+0:32.6+53.01%65.36%-16.58%-21.42%-
4131Francisco Josiel LebronPatillas 10 under M8M 1:38.1+0:36.6+59.51%62.69%-21.53%-26.58%-
4288Yadiel Rosario Adaptive open13M 1:41.8+0:40.3+65.53%60.41%-26.12%-31.35%-
4339Krystian A RiveraArecibo 10 under M8M 1:42.3+0:40.8+66.34%60.12%-26.74%-32.00%17
4492Manuel ZanoWest Paradise Adaptive open12M 1:43.7+0:42.2+68.62%59.31%-28.47%-33.81%18
4570David DavilaSup Action 10 under M7M 1:51.2+0:49.7+80.81%55.31%-37.76%-43.48%19
4693Jacob RosarioWest Paradise 10 under M8M 1:56.1+0:54.6+88.78%52.97%-43.83%-49.81%20
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
175Maricarmen Riveras Open 12'6" F23F 1:11.4--100%13.71%14.44%-
229Nimsay M Garcia GonzalezPatillas 15 & 16 F15F 1:16.5+0:05.1+7.14%93.33%7.54%8.33%1
37Laura LebronPatillas 13 & 14 F12F 1:17.7+0:06.3+8.82%91.89%6.09%6.89%2
441Ameli Matos VagaArecibo 11 & 12 F12F 1:18.5+0:07.1+9.94%90.96%5.13%5.93%-
51Amanda RiveraArroyo 11 & 12 F11F 1:19.3+0:07.9+11.06%90.04%4.16%4.97%-
640Joyce M Lugo RosadoPonce 13 & 14 F14F 1:23.1+0:11.7+16.39%85.92%-0.43%0.42%3
710Nyra VelazquezPonce 15 & 16 F15F 1:23.8+0:12.4+17.37%85.20%-1.28%-0.42%4
889Amanda CruzSup Shack 11 & 12 F12F 1:25.7+0:14.3+20.03%83.31%-3.58%-2.70%-
938Genesis A Rivera SantiagoPatillas 15 & 16 F14F 1:26.2+0:14.8+20.73%82.83%-4.18%-3.30%5
1032Lara AbrunaJoyudas Club 13 & 14 F14F 1:27.3+0:15.9+22.27%81.79%-5.51%-4.61%-
1126Gabriela MedinaManati 13 & 14 F13F 1:29.3+0:17.9+25.07%79.96%-7.93%-7.01%-
122Valeria Gonzalez 10 under F10F 1:34.1+0:22.7+31.79%75.88%-13.73%-12.76%-
  • Female - 10 under F
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Valeria Gonzalez10 under F10F 1:34.1--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Female - 11 & 12 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
141Ameli Matos VagaArecibo 11 & 12 F12F 1:18.5--100%3.29%1.01%-
21Amanda RiveraArroyo 11 & 12 F11F 1:19.3+0:00.8+1.02%98.99%2.30%0.00%-
389Amanda CruzSup Shack 11 & 12 F12F 1:25.7+0:07.2+9.17%91.60%-5.59%-8.07%-
  • Female - 13 & 14 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Laura LebronPatillas 13 & 14 F12F 1:17.7--100%7.88%8.80%-
240Joyce M Lugo RosadoPonce 13 & 14 F14F 1:23.1+0:05.4+6.95%93.50%1.48%2.46%-
332Lara AbrunaJoyudas Club 13 & 14 F14F 1:27.3+0:09.6+12.36%89.00%-3.50%-2.46%-
426Gabriela MedinaManati 13 & 14 F13F 1:29.3+0:11.6+14.93%87.01%-5.87%-4.81%-
  • Female - 15 & 16 F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Nimsay M Garcia GonzalezPatillas 15 & 16 F15F 1:16.5--100%6.90%8.71%1
210Nyra VelazquezPonce 15 & 16 F15F 1:23.8+0:07.3+9.54%91.29%-1.99%0.00%-
338Genesis A Rivera SantiagoPatillas 15 & 16 F14F 1:26.2+0:09.7+12.68%88.75%-4.91%-2.86%2
  • Female - Open 12'6" F
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
175Maricarmen RiverasOpen 12'6" F23F 1:11.4--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Jorge Quintana Open 14' M34M 1:01.5--100%23.13%17.34%-
244Bryan AlvarezAguadilla 15 & 16 M15M 1:02.4+0:00.9+1.46%98.56%22.01%16.13%1
377Jomar Santos Open 12'6" M30M 1:04.7+0:03.2+5.20%95.05%19.13%13.04%-
459Kristopher LugoVerde Azul Open 14' M21M 1:06.8+0:05.3+8.62%92.07%16.51%10.22%-
517Omelv GarciaPatillas 13 & 14 M13M 1:06.9+0:05.4+8.78%91.93%16.38%10.08%2
615Dave De ArmasAguadilla 15 & 16 M15M 1:07.1+0:05.6+9.11%91.65%16.13%9.81%3
778Manuel Neifa Open 12'6" M34M 1:07.9+0:06.4+10.41%90.57%15.13%8.74%-
885Eric Goss Open 12'6" M27M 1:08.3+0:06.8+11.06%90.04%14.63%8.20%-
979Miguel BeltranFlippers Paddle School Open 12'6" M42M 1:09.1+0:07.6+12.36%89.00%13.63%7.12%-
1083Carlos Rivera Open 14' M40M 1:11.2+0:09.7+15.77%86.38%11.01%4.30%-
1128Willian Gee CruzToa Alta 15 & 16 M13M 1:12.2+0:10.7+17.40%85.18%9.76%2.96%4
1219Sergio RosaVega Baja 17 & 21 M15M 1:13.4+0:11.9+19.35%83.79%8.26%1.34%-
1318Edwin CornierAguadilla 13 & 14 M13M 1:13.8+0:12.3+20.00%83.33%7.76%0.81%5
1481Jan Roman Open 14' M40M 1:13.9+0:12.4+20.16%83.22%7.63%0.67%-
158Gian MedinaArecibo 13 & 14 M12M 1:14.2+0:12.7+20.65%82.88%7.26%0.27%6
1591Edgard Padro Open 14' M25M 1:14.2+0:12.7+20.65%82.88%7.26%0.27%-
1771Max Torres 13 & 14 M14M 1:14.3+0:12.8+20.81%82.77%7.13%0.13%-
189Cristian Lopez BadilloSup Action 15 & 16 M14M 1:14.5+0:13.0+21.14%82.55%6.88%-0.13%7
1927Geelian Cruz BeltranToa Alta 13 & 14 M12M 1:15.9+0:14.4+23.41%81.03%5.13%-2.02%8
2045Lukas RosarioAguadilla 13 & 14 M12M 1:16.9+0:15.4+25.04%79.97%3.88%-3.36%9
2143Ricardo AvilaGuaynabo 15 & 16 M14M 1:17.3+0:15.8+25.69%79.56%3.38%-3.90%-
2294Albert MatosIMS SUP Open 14' M44M 1:18.2+0:16.7+27.15%78.64%2.26%-5.11%-
2335Alek S Ramos DavilaAguadilla 11 & 12 M11M 1:19.3+0:17.8+28.94%77.55%0.88%-6.59%-
2486Harold Cornier Open 12'6" M40M 1:24.6+0:23.1+37.56%72.70%-5.74%-13.71%-
2590Mauricio MustelierSup Action 13 & 14 M13M 1:25.1+0:23.6+38.37%72.27%-6.37%-14.38%10
263Luis PinaSan Juan 11 & 12 M10M 1:29.4+0:27.9+45.37%68.79%-11.74%-20.16%-
274Gerald CornierAguadilla 11 & 12 M10M 1:30.1+0:28.6+46.50%68.26%-12.62%-21.10%-
2830Luis Y GonzalezPatillas Adaptive open15M 1:33.8+0:32.3+52.52%65.57%-17.24%-26.08%11
2931Francisco Josiel LebronPatillas 10 under M8M 1:38.1+0:36.6+59.51%62.69%-22.62%-31.85%12
3088Yadiel Rosario Adaptive open13M 1:41.8+0:40.3+65.53%60.41%-27.24%-36.83%-
3139Krystian A RiveraArecibo 10 under M8M 1:42.3+0:40.8+66.34%60.12%-27.87%-37.50%13
3292Manuel ZanoWest Paradise Adaptive open12M 1:43.7+0:42.2+68.62%59.31%-29.62%-39.38%14
3370David DavilaSup Action 10 under M7M 1:51.2+0:49.7+80.81%55.31%-38.99%-49.46%15
3493Jacob RosarioWest Paradise 10 under M8M 1:56.1+0:54.6+88.78%52.97%-45.11%-56.05%16
  • Male - 10 under M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
131Francisco Josiel LebronPatillas 10 under M8M 1:38.1--100%8.25%8.10%-
239Krystian A RiveraArecibo 10 under M8M 1:42.3+0:04.2+4.28%95.89%4.33%4.17%-
370David DavilaSup Action 10 under M7M 1:51.2+0:13.1+13.35%88.22%-4.00%-4.17%-
493Jacob RosarioWest Paradise 10 under M8M 1:56.1+0:18.0+18.35%84.50%-8.58%-8.76%-
  • Male - 11 & 12 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Alek S Ramos DavilaAguadilla 11 & 12 M11M 1:19.3--100%8.08%11.30%1
23Luis PinaSan Juan 11 & 12 M10M 1:29.4+0:10.1+12.74%88.70%-3.63%0.00%-
34Gerald CornierAguadilla 11 & 12 M10M 1:30.1+0:10.8+13.62%88.01%-4.44%-0.78%2
  • Male - 13 & 14 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
117Omelv GarciaPatillas 13 & 14 M13M 1:06.9--100%11.16%9.96%-
218Edwin CornierAguadilla 13 & 14 M13M 1:13.8+0:06.9+10.31%90.65%1.99%0.67%1
38Gian MedinaArecibo 13 & 14 M12M 1:14.2+0:07.3+10.91%90.16%1.46%0.13%-
471Max Torres 13 & 14 M14M 1:14.3+0:07.4+11.06%90.04%1.33%0.00%-
527Geelian Cruz BeltranToa Alta 13 & 14 M12M 1:15.9+0:09.0+13.45%88.14%-0.80%-2.15%-
645Lukas RosarioAguadilla 13 & 14 M12M 1:16.9+0:10.0+14.95%87.00%-2.12%-3.50%2
790Mauricio MustelierSup Action 13 & 14 M13M 1:25.1+0:18.2+27.20%78.61%-13.01%-14.54%-
  • Male - 15 & 16 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
144Bryan AlvarezAguadilla 15 & 16 M15M 1:02.4--100%11.74%13.57%1
215Dave De ArmasAguadilla 15 & 16 M15M 1:07.1+0:04.7+7.53%93.00%5.09%7.06%2
328Willian Gee CruzToa Alta 15 & 16 M13M 1:12.2+0:09.8+15.71%86.43%-2.12%0.00%-
49Cristian Lopez BadilloSup Action 15 & 16 M14M 1:14.5+0:12.1+19.39%83.76%-5.37%-3.19%-
543Ricardo AvilaGuaynabo 15 & 16 M14M 1:17.3+0:14.9+23.88%80.72%-9.34%-7.06%-
  • Male - 17 & 21 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
119Sergio RosaVega Baja 17 & 21 M15M 1:13.4--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Male - Adaptive open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
130Luis Y GonzalezPatillas Adaptive open15M 1:33.8--100%5.98%7.86%-
288Yadiel Rosario Adaptive open13M 1:41.8+0:08.0+8.53%92.14%-2.04%0.00%-
392Manuel ZanoWest Paradise Adaptive open12M 1:43.7+0:09.9+10.55%90.45%-3.94%-1.87%-
  • Male - Open 12'6" M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
177Jomar Santos Open 12'6" M30M 1:04.7--100%8.77%5.27%-
278Manuel Neifa Open 12'6" M34M 1:07.9+0:03.2+4.95%95.29%4.26%0.59%-
385Eric Goss Open 12'6" M27M 1:08.3+0:03.6+5.56%94.73%3.69%0.00%-
479Miguel BeltranFlippers Paddle School Open 12'6" M42M 1:09.1+0:04.4+6.80%93.63%2.57%-1.17%-
586Harold Cornier Open 12'6" M40M 1:24.6+0:19.9+30.76%76.48%-19.29%-23.87%-
  • Male - Open 14' M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Jorge Quintana Open 14' M34M 1:01.5--100%13.34%15.23%-
259Kristopher LugoVerde Azul Open 14' M21M 1:06.8+0:05.3+8.62%92.07%5.87%7.93%-
383Carlos Rivera Open 14' M40M 1:11.2+0:09.7+15.77%86.38%-0.33%1.86%-
481Jan Roman Open 14' M40M 1:13.9+0:12.4+20.16%83.22%-4.13%-1.86%-
591Edgard Padro Open 14' M25M 1:14.2+0:12.7+20.65%82.88%-4.56%-2.27%-
694Albert MatosIMS SUP Open 14' M44M 1:18.2+0:16.7+27.15%78.64%-10.19%-7.79%-