DCC Training 14/05/2016

Saturday, May 14, 2016 11:29 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Gateshead, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Saturday, May 14, 2016 12:33 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Derwentside Cycling Club
Race website: http://derwentsidecyclingclub.co.uk/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Michael TaitU12M 10:574--100%13.48%17.15%
210Marty HighU10M 13:134+2:16+20.70%82.85%-4.43%0.00%
311Arren CairnsU10M 13:484+2:51+26.03%79.35%-9.04%-4.41%
46Ciaren LallyU10M -1 lap3-----
58Luke HoldenU14M -1 lap3-----
615Frankie ThomasU12M -1 lap3-----
74Cerys RidleyU12F -1 lap3-----
817Millie SwansonU10F -2 laps2-----
99Roslyn HighU8F -2 laps2-----
103Lukas QuineyU10M -3 laps1-----
107Kate HoldenU10F -3 laps1-----
1012Zak BateyU8M -3 laps1-----
1013Cameron AnnableU10M -3 laps1-----
1414Rowan CairnsU8M -3 laps1-----
155Freya RidleyU8F -3 laps1-----
162Caitlin QuineyU8F -3 laps1-----
1616Olivia CharltonU8F -3 laps1-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14Cerys RidleyU12F 13:223-----
217Millie SwansonU10F -1 lap2-----
39Roslyn HighU8F -1 lap2-----
47Kate HoldenU10F -2 laps1-----
55Freya RidleyU8F -2 laps1-----
62Caitlin QuineyU8F -2 laps1-----
616Olivia CharltonU8F -2 laps1-----
  • Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Millie SwansonU10F 9:532-----
27Kate HoldenU10F -1 lap1-----
  • Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14Cerys RidleyU12F 13:223-----
  • Female - U8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19Roslyn HighU8F 13:032--100%0.00%0.00%
25Freya RidleyU8F -1 lap1-----
32Caitlin QuineyU8F -1 lap1-----
316Olivia CharltonU8F -1 lap1-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Michael TaitU12M 10:574--100%13.48%17.15%
210Marty HighU10M 13:134+2:16+20.70%82.85%-4.43%0.00%
311Arren CairnsU10M 13:484+2:51+26.03%79.35%-9.04%-4.41%
46Ciaren LallyU10M -1 lap3-----
58Luke HoldenU14M -1 lap3-----
615Frankie ThomasU12M -1 lap3-----
73Lukas QuineyU10M -3 laps1-----
712Zak BateyU8M -3 laps1-----
713Cameron AnnableU10M -3 laps1-----
1014Rowan CairnsU8M -3 laps1-----
  • Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
110Marty HighU10M 13:134--100%2.16%2.16%
211Arren CairnsU10M 13:484+0:35+4.41%95.77%-2.16%-2.16%
36Ciaren LallyU10M -1 lap3-----
43Lukas QuineyU10M -3 laps1-----
413Cameron AnnableU10M -3 laps1-----
  • Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Michael TaitU12M 10:574--100%0.00%0.00%
215Frankie ThomasU12M -1 lap3-----
  • Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18Luke HoldenU14M 11:093--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - U8
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Zak BateyU8M 5:151-----
214Rowan CairnsU8M 5:351-----