CTO ESPAÑA SUP RACE Tecnica (copa)

Sunday, September 13, 2015 12:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Baiona, Spain
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, September 16, 2015 12:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: WAIRA
Race website: WWW.WAIRA.NET

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19ROMAN FREJO12,6' MASCM 25:15.6--100%14.02%8.91%
24Jurgi Zulaika Aranburu12,6' MASCM 25:18.8+0:03.2+0.21%99.79%13.84%8.72%
319PEPE OLTRA12,6' MASCM 25:37.8+0:22.2+1.46%98.56%12.76%7.58%
482AMERICO CORREA14' MASCM 25:44.0+0:28.4+1.87%98.16%12.41%7.20%
57ANTONI MARTI12,6' MASCM 25:50.3+0:34.7+2.29%97.76%12.05%6.82%
615KIKO BORRAS12,6' MASCM 25:50.9+0:35.3+2.33%97.72%12.02%6.79%
784Miguel Martrorell Vallespir14' MASCM 26:17.3+1:01.7+4.07%96.09%10.52%5.20%
82PAULINO CAYON12,6' MASCM 26:31.1+1:15.5+4.98%95.25%9.74%4.37%
98ENRIQUE HURTADO12,6' MASCM 26:53.3+1:37.7+6.45%93.94%8.48%3.04%
1013TOMAS SANCHEZ12,6' MASCM 27:16.1+2:00.5+7.95%92.63%7.18%1.67%
1183NACHO RIERA14' MASCM 27:22.9+2:07.3+8.40%92.25%6.80%1.26%
1269Susak Molinero Sampedrano12,6' FEMF 27:24.6+2:09.0+8.51%92.16%6.70%1.16%
135PABLO HERRERA12,6' MASCM 27:26.0+2:10.4+8.60%92.08%6.62%1.07%
1412MIQUEL ROIGE12,6' MASCM 27:32.6+2:17.0+9.04%91.71%6.25%0.68%
156PAU YBARRA12,6' MASCM 27:39.2+2:23.6+9.47%91.35%5.87%0.28%
1614RAMON BLANCO12,6' MASCM 27:42.8+2:27.2+9.71%91.15%5.67%0.06%
1781DANIEL PARRES14' MASCM 27:44.9+2:29.3+9.85%91.03%5.55%-0.06%
1868Ane Zulaika Aranburu12,6' FEMF 27:53.9+2:38.3+10.44%90.54%5.04%-0.60%
1985XAVIER RIBO14' MASCM 28:09.8+2:54.2+11.49%89.69%4.14%-1.56%
2070Laura Quetglas Garcia12,6' FEMF 28:13.6+2:58.0+11.74%89.49%3.92%-1.79%
2111MARCOS FERNANDEZ12,6' MASCM 29:13.1+3:57.5+15.67%86.45%0.55%-5.36%
2273ANGELA M. CHEVARRIA12,6' FEMF 29:26.2+4:10.6+16.53%85.81%-0.20%-6.15%
2367ELVIRA VIVES12,6' FEMF 30:12.9+4:57.3+19.62%83.60%-2.85%-8.96%
24214DAVID CASTILLA12,6' MASCM 30:51.3+5:35.7+22.15%81.87%-5.02%-11.27%
253CHORE LOPEZ12,6' MASCM 31:15.8+6:00.2+23.77%80.80%-6.41%-12.74%
2674BEATRIZ PIÑAL12,6' FEMF 32:39.6+7:24.0+29.30%77.34%-11.17%-17.78%
2710MARIO DIEZ12,6' MASCM 33:26.0+8:10.4+32.36%75.55%-13.80%-20.56%
2866AFRODITA RUSO12,6' FEMF 35:13.5+9:57.9+39.45%71.71%-19.90%-27.02%
2972MARTA ZAPLANA12,6' FEMF 36:02.6+10:47.0+42.69%70.08%-22.68%-29.98%
3075MARTA GONZALEZ12,6' FEMF 37:18.7+12:03.1+47.71%67.70%-27.00%-34.55%
31211SOFIA TROS12,6' FEMF 38:04.7+12:49.1+50.75%66.34%-29.61%-37.31%
3271ARALAR ORDOÑEZ12,6' FEMF 38:37.8+13:22.2+52.93%65.39%-31.49%-39.30%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
169Susak Molinero Sampedrano12,6' FEMF 27:24.6--100%16.51%16.07%
268Ane Zulaika Aranburu12,6' FEMF 27:53.9+0:29.3+1.78%98.25%15.02%14.58%
370Laura Quetglas Garcia12,6' FEMF 28:13.6+0:49.0+2.98%97.11%14.02%13.57%
473ANGELA M. CHEVARRIA12,6' FEMF 29:26.2+2:01.6+7.39%93.12%10.34%9.87%
567ELVIRA VIVES12,6' FEMF 30:12.9+2:48.3+10.23%90.72%7.97%7.49%
674BEATRIZ PIÑAL12,6' FEMF 32:39.6+5:15.0+19.15%83.93%0.52%0.00%
766AFRODITA RUSO12,6' FEMF 35:13.5+7:48.9+28.51%77.81%-7.29%-7.85%
872MARTA ZAPLANA12,6' FEMF 36:02.6+8:38.0+31.50%76.05%-9.79%-10.36%
975MARTA GONZALEZ12,6' FEMF 37:18.7+9:54.1+36.12%73.46%-13.65%-14.24%
10211SOFIA TROS12,6' FEMF 38:04.7+10:40.1+38.92%71.98%-15.98%-16.59%
1171ARALAR ORDOÑEZ12,6' FEMF 38:37.8+11:13.2+40.93%70.96%-17.67%-18.28%
  • Female - 12,6' FEM
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
169Susak Molinero Sampedrano12,6' FEMF 27:24.6--100%16.51%16.07%
268Ane Zulaika Aranburu12,6' FEMF 27:53.9+0:29.3+1.78%98.25%15.02%14.58%
370Laura Quetglas Garcia12,6' FEMF 28:13.6+0:49.0+2.98%97.11%14.02%13.57%
473ANGELA M. CHEVARRIA12,6' FEMF 29:26.2+2:01.6+7.39%93.12%10.34%9.87%
567ELVIRA VIVES12,6' FEMF 30:12.9+2:48.3+10.23%90.72%7.97%7.49%
674BEATRIZ PIÑAL12,6' FEMF 32:39.6+5:15.0+19.15%83.93%0.52%0.00%
766AFRODITA RUSO12,6' FEMF 35:13.5+7:48.9+28.51%77.81%-7.29%-7.85%
872MARTA ZAPLANA12,6' FEMF 36:02.6+8:38.0+31.50%76.05%-9.79%-10.36%
975MARTA GONZALEZ12,6' FEMF 37:18.7+9:54.1+36.12%73.46%-13.65%-14.24%
10211SOFIA TROS12,6' FEMF 38:04.7+10:40.1+38.92%71.98%-15.98%-16.59%
1171ARALAR ORDOÑEZ12,6' FEMF 38:37.8+11:13.2+40.93%70.96%-17.67%-18.28%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19ROMAN FREJO12,6' MASCM 25:15.6--100%8.38%7.75%
24Jurgi Zulaika Aranburu12,6' MASCM 25:18.8+0:03.2+0.21%99.79%8.19%7.55%
319PEPE OLTRA12,6' MASCM 25:37.8+0:22.2+1.46%98.56%7.04%6.40%
482AMERICO CORREA14' MASCM 25:44.0+0:28.4+1.87%98.16%6.67%6.02%
57ANTONI MARTI12,6' MASCM 25:50.3+0:34.7+2.29%97.76%6.28%5.64%
615KIKO BORRAS12,6' MASCM 25:50.9+0:35.3+2.33%97.72%6.25%5.60%
784Miguel Martrorell Vallespir14' MASCM 26:17.3+1:01.7+4.07%96.09%4.65%3.99%
82PAULINO CAYON12,6' MASCM 26:31.1+1:15.5+4.98%95.25%3.82%3.15%
98ENRIQUE HURTADO12,6' MASCM 26:53.3+1:37.7+6.45%93.94%2.48%1.80%
1013TOMAS SANCHEZ12,6' MASCM 27:16.1+2:00.5+7.95%92.63%1.10%0.41%
1183NACHO RIERA14' MASCM 27:22.9+2:07.3+8.40%92.25%0.69%0.00%
125PABLO HERRERA12,6' MASCM 27:26.0+2:10.4+8.60%92.08%0.50%-0.19%
1312MIQUEL ROIGE12,6' MASCM 27:32.6+2:17.0+9.04%91.71%0.10%-0.59%
146PAU YBARRA12,6' MASCM 27:39.2+2:23.6+9.47%91.35%-0.30%-0.99%
1514RAMON BLANCO12,6' MASCM 27:42.8+2:27.2+9.71%91.15%-0.52%-1.21%
1681DANIEL PARRES14' MASCM 27:44.9+2:29.3+9.85%91.03%-0.64%-1.34%
1785XAVIER RIBO14' MASCM 28:09.8+2:54.2+11.49%89.69%-2.15%-2.85%
1811MARCOS FERNANDEZ12,6' MASCM 29:13.1+3:57.5+15.67%86.45%-5.97%-6.71%
19214DAVID CASTILLA12,6' MASCM 30:51.3+5:35.7+22.15%81.87%-11.91%-12.68%
203CHORE LOPEZ12,6' MASCM 31:15.8+6:00.2+23.77%80.80%-13.39%-14.18%
2110MARIO DIEZ12,6' MASCM 33:26.0+8:10.4+32.36%75.55%-21.26%-22.10%
  • Male - 12,6' MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19ROMAN FREJO12,6' MASCM 25:15.6--100%8.91%7.64%
24Jurgi Zulaika Aranburu12,6' MASCM 25:18.8+0:03.2+0.21%99.79%8.71%7.45%
319PEPE OLTRA12,6' MASCM 25:37.8+0:22.2+1.46%98.56%7.57%6.29%
47ANTONI MARTI12,6' MASCM 25:50.3+0:34.7+2.29%97.76%6.82%5.53%
515KIKO BORRAS12,6' MASCM 25:50.9+0:35.3+2.33%97.72%6.79%5.49%
62PAULINO CAYON12,6' MASCM 26:31.1+1:15.5+4.98%95.25%4.37%3.04%
78ENRIQUE HURTADO12,6' MASCM 26:53.3+1:37.7+6.45%93.94%3.03%1.69%
813TOMAS SANCHEZ12,6' MASCM 27:16.1+2:00.5+7.95%92.63%1.66%0.30%
95PABLO HERRERA12,6' MASCM 27:26.0+2:10.4+8.60%92.08%1.07%-0.30%
1012MIQUEL ROIGE12,6' MASCM 27:32.6+2:17.0+9.04%91.71%0.67%-0.70%
116PAU YBARRA12,6' MASCM 27:39.2+2:23.6+9.47%91.35%0.28%-1.11%
1214RAMON BLANCO12,6' MASCM 27:42.8+2:27.2+9.71%91.15%0.06%-1.33%
1311MARCOS FERNANDEZ12,6' MASCM 29:13.1+3:57.5+15.67%86.45%-5.37%-6.83%
14214DAVID CASTILLA12,6' MASCM 30:51.3+5:35.7+22.15%81.87%-11.27%-12.81%
153CHORE LOPEZ12,6' MASCM 31:15.8+6:00.2+23.77%80.80%-12.74%-14.30%
1610MARIO DIEZ12,6' MASCM 33:26.0+8:10.4+32.36%75.55%-20.57%-22.24%
  • Male - 14' MASC
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
182AMERICO CORREA14' MASCM 25:44.0--100%4.91%6.02%
284Miguel Martrorell Vallespir14' MASCM 26:17.3+0:33.3+2.16%97.89%2.86%3.99%
383NACHO RIERA14' MASCM 27:22.9+1:38.9+6.41%93.98%-1.18%0.00%
481DANIEL PARRES14' MASCM 27:44.9+2:00.9+7.83%92.74%-2.53%-1.34%
585XAVIER RIBO14' MASCM 28:09.8+2:25.8+9.44%91.37%-4.07%-2.85%