Mike Elliott U14 Champs Saturday U14 Downhill

Saturday, February 27, 2021 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Steamboat Springs, CO, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 55
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, February 27, 2021 1:17 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mike Elliott U14 Champs Saturday U14 Downhill

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1216Nikita AndreSSWSC U14 Female13F 8:20.1--100%15.56%15.52%10:23:10.6
2218Claire ChimileskiSSCV U14 Female13F 8:34.2+0:14.1+2.82%97.26%13.17%13.14%10:24:10.6
3223Lucy PerkinsSSCV U14 Female13F 8:34.9+0:14.8+2.96%97.13%13.06%13.02%10:26:40.6
4219Gracen KennedySSCV U14 Female13F 8:36.9+0:16.8+3.36%96.75%12.72%12.69%10:24:40.6
5226Kiera StabileSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 8:49.4+0:29.3+5.86%94.47%10.61%10.57%10:28:10.6
6220Antigone LoomisSSWSC U14 Female12F 8:52.3+0:32.2+6.44%93.95%10.12%10.08%10:25:10.6
7222Niamh NelsonSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 9:07.6+0:47.5+9.50%91.33%7.53%7.50%10:26:10.6
8224Shea RossiSSWSC U14 Female12F 9:16.4+0:56.3+11.26%89.88%6.05%6.01%10:27:10.6
9217Sophia BenderCBNT U14 Female13F 9:24.2+1:04.1+12.82%88.64%4.73%4.70%10:23:40.6
10235Nina VillafrancoAVSC U14 Female13F 9:25.0+1:04.9+12.98%88.51%4.60%4.56%10:32:40.6
11225Shea SiasSSWSC U14 Female12F 9:26.6+1:06.5+13.30%88.26%4.33%4.29%10:27:40.6
12221Lyudmila MoseleySouthwest Nordic SC U14 Female12F 9:30.4+1:10.3+14.06%87.68%3.68%3.65%10:25:40.6
13214Kate WilliamsSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 9:31.0+1:10.9+14.18%87.58%3.58%3.55%10:22:10.6
14227Keira SypniewskiSSCV U14 Female12F 9:41.5+1:21.4+16.28%86.00%1.81%1.77%10:28:40.6
15212Ellayna PotterPSD U14 Female13F 9:43.1+1:23.0+16.60%85.77%1.54%1.50%10:21:10.6
16209Eden DaytonSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 9:52.0+1:31.9+18.38%84.48%0.04%0.00%10:19:40.6
17213Sadie SilcoxAVSC U14 Female12F 9:56.5+1:36.4+19.28%83.84%-0.72%-0.76%10:21:40.6
18229Autumn AlcockSummit Nordic SC U14 Female13F 9:57.4+1:37.3+19.46%83.71%-0.87%-0.91%10:29:40.6
19208Davis BrosterhousSSWSC U14 Female12F 10:04.8+1:44.7+20.94%82.69%-2.12%-2.16%10:19:10.6
20211Norah GrahamSSWSC U14 Female13F 10:07.5+1:47.4+21.48%82.32%-2.58%-2.62%10:20:40.6
21215Juniper AndersonAVSC U14 Female13F 10:11.3+1:51.2+22.24%81.81%-3.22%-3.26%10:22:40.6
22174Anna RhodesSSWSC U14 Female13F 10:15.5+1:55.4+23.08%81.25%-3.93%-3.97%00:00:10.6
23210Wylee Jean DrewTSSC U14 Female13F 10:30.5+2:10.4+26.07%79.32%-6.46%-6.50%10:20:10.6
24234Lyla QuatrochiBNJRT U14 Female12F 10:32.6+2:12.5+26.49%79.05%-6.82%-6.86%10:32:10.6
25232Tula GonzalezBNJRT U14 Female12F 10:42.4+2:22.3+28.45%77.85%-8.47%-8.51%10:31:10.6
26230Priscilla BennettSSCV U14 Female13F 10:52.8+2:32.7+30.53%76.61%-10.23%-10.27%10:30:10.6
27231Lucy CapraSSWSC U14 Female12F 10:56.8+2:36.7+31.33%76.14%-10.90%-10.95%10:30:40.6
28207Riley BevingtonAVSC U14 Female12F 11:00.7+2:40.6+32.11%75.69%-11.56%-11.60%10:18:40.6
29233Layla HorningCCMS U14 Female12F 11:02.6+2:42.5+32.49%75.48%-11.88%-11.93%10:31:40.6
30236Nova HowardBNJRT U14 Female13F 11:18.0+2:57.9+35.57%73.76%-14.48%-14.53%10:33:10.6
31228Elena Acosta-PableySSWSC U14 Female12F 11:43.9+3:23.8+40.75%71.05%-18.86%-18.90%10:29:10.6
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1189Campbell McLarenSSWSC U14 Male13M 7:31.8--100%19.99%21.64%10:07:10.6
2195Tristan ThrasherSSWSC U14 Male12M 7:42.8+0:11.0+2.43%97.62%18.04%19.74%10:10:10.6
3186William BentleySSCV U14 Male13M 8:17.4+0:45.6+10.09%90.83%11.92%13.74%10:05:40.6
4194Henry ReynoldsSSCV U14 Male13M 8:20.0+0:48.2+10.67%90.36%11.46%13.28%10:09:40.6
5193Jake PendyCBNT U14 Male13M 8:41.3+1:09.5+15.38%86.67%7.69%9.59%10:09:10.6
6187Landon LaverdiereSummit Nordic SC U14 Male12M 8:44.5+1:12.7+16.09%86.14%7.12%9.04%10:06:10.6
7188Leif McGinleySSCV U14 Male13M 8:45.4+1:13.6+16.29%85.99%6.96%8.88%10:06:40.6
8190Carter NiemkiewiczSummit Nordic SC U14 Male12M 8:51.9+1:20.1+17.73%84.94%5.81%7.75%10:07:40.6
9183Luka SmallsAVSC U14 Male12M 9:03.3+1:31.5+20.25%83.16%3.79%5.78%10:04:10.6
10192Bryce OppitoSummit Nordic SC U14 Male13M 9:08.7+1:36.9+21.45%82.34%2.83%4.84%10:08:40.6
11171Alex CurrentSSCV U14 Male13M 9:09.4+1:37.6+21.60%82.24%2.71%4.72%10:15:40.6
12203Donovan RameySummit Nordic SC U14 Male13M 9:35.6+2:03.8+27.40%78.49%-1.93%0.17%10:14:10.6
13176Luke BedellSSWSC U14 Male13M 9:37.6+2:05.8+27.84%78.22%-2.28%-0.17%10:00:40.6
14181Parker OsbornSummit Nordic SC U14 Male12M 9:42.0+2:10.2+28.82%77.63%-3.06%-0.94%10:03:10.6
15202Brody HenningSummit Nordic SC U14 Male13M 9:52.1+2:20.3+31.05%76.30%-4.85%-2.69%10:13:40.6
16185Lucas WikBNJRT U14 Male13M 9:54.9+2:23.1+31.67%75.95%-5.35%-3.17%10:05:10.6
17184Broc SmithSummit Nordic SC U14 Male12M 9:56.5+2:24.7+32.03%75.74%-5.63%-3.45%10:04:40.6
18191Hank OgdenSSCV U14 Male13M 9:59.4+2:27.6+32.67%75.38%-6.14%-3.95%10:08:10.6
19205Kian SullivanAVSC U14 Male12M 10:10.6+2:38.8+35.15%73.99%-8.13%-5.90%10:15:10.6
20179Arthur GilfanovBNJRT U14 Male13M 10:19.7+2:47.9+37.16%72.91%-9.74%-7.47%10:02:10.6
21177Breck BoydSSCV U14 Male12M 10:22.7+2:50.9+37.83%72.56%-10.27%-8.00%10:01:10.6
22178Gunnar DrewTSSC U14 Male12M 10:24.1+2:52.3+38.14%72.39%-10.52%-8.24%10:01:40.6
23197Simon CoxAVSC U14 Male12M 10:35.1+3:03.3+40.57%71.14%-12.47%-10.15%10:11:10.6
24180CJ HorningTSSC U14 Male12M 11:06.0+3:34.2+47.41%67.84%-17.94%-15.50%10:02:40.6