9-12 MTB TT Webscorer Start List - Race 2

Sunday, September 13, 2020 8:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Golden Valley, MN, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 193
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, September 13, 2020 12:20 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

9-12 MTB TT Webscorer Start List - Race 2

  • Citizen Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1734Stella PowellCitizen Female 19:12.4--100%15.43%14.87%
2731Heather CarlsonCitizen Female 20:36.1+1:23.7+7.26%93.23%9.29%8.69%
3728Veronica JanzenCitizen Female 22:33.7+3:21.3+17.47%85.13%0.66%0.00%
4729Caroline PirtleCitizen Female 23:55.8+4:43.4+24.59%80.26%-5.37%-6.06%
5730Meghan GarryCitizen Female 27:15.3+8:02.9+41.90%70.47%-20.01%-20.80%
-726Isabelle MayerCitizen Female DNF-----
-727Cate KoelzerCitizen Female DNF-----
-732Katherine BurtonCitizen Female DNF-----
-733Renee GoodCitizen Female DNF-----
  • Citizen Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1714Henry MarchCitizen Male 17:23.3--100%18.60%15.60%
2721Brian SillCitizen Male 17:36.5+0:13.2+1.27%98.75%17.58%14.54%
3717Mason SillCitizen Male 19:42.0+2:18.7+13.29%88.27%7.78%4.38%
4723Tim WatsonCitizen Male 20:36.2+3:12.9+18.49%84.40%3.56%0.00%
5725Stephen BullardCitizen Male 21:26.9+4:03.6+23.35%81.07%-0.40%-4.10%
6724Sean PirtleCitizen Male 23:58.3+6:35.0+37.86%72.54%-12.21%-16.35%
7720Craig KarlenCitizen Male 28:49.2+11:25.9+65.74%60.33%-34.91%-39.88%
-715Noah DiazCitizen Male DNF-----
-716Cooper HannemannCitizen Male DNF-----
-718Jake AndersonCitizen Male DNF-----
-719Daniel JohnsonCitizen Male DNF-----
-722Bill WachholderCitizen Male DNF-----
  • Comp Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1669Elin HartmannComp Female 30:16.9--100%4.22%4.22%
2668Caroline HaagComp Female 32:57.1+2:40.2+8.82%91.90%-4.22%-4.22%
-667Lucy KrawczykComp Female DNF-----
  • Comp Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1662Jeff CurtesComp Male 29:47.2--100%8.02%5.42%
2633Jack HaagComp Male 29:53.7+0:06.5+0.36%99.64%7.68%5.07%
3638Tyler ZippererComp Male 30:05.3+0:18.1+1.01%99.00%7.08%4.46%
4630John KubiakComp Male 30:15.1+0:27.9+1.56%98.46%6.58%3.94%
5652Jacob BeisselComp Male 30:24.3+0:37.1+2.08%97.97%6.11%3.45%
6649Kyle RickertComp Male 30:35.9+0:48.7+2.72%97.35%5.51%2.84%
7655Dwight SkinnerComp Male 30:38.0+0:50.8+2.84%97.24%5.40%2.73%
8648Wes KuhnleyComp Male 31:05.8+1:18.6+4.40%95.79%3.97%1.26%
9666James CassellComp Male 31:08.3+1:21.1+4.54%95.66%3.84%1.12%
10672Andrew PowellComp Male 31:16.9+1:29.7+5.02%95.22%3.40%0.67%
11645Lucas MalmComp Male 31:19.7+1:32.5+5.18%95.08%3.26%0.52%
12650Liam STEWARTComp Male 31:21.5+1:34.3+5.28%94.99%3.16%0.43%
13663David HeinComp Male 31:21.9+1:34.7+5.30%94.97%3.14%0.40%
14646Sam TimmreckComp Male 31:37.2+1:50.0+6.15%94.20%2.35%-0.40%
15643Matt DelaneyComp Male 32:06.1+2:18.9+7.77%92.79%0.87%-1.93%
16626Andrew HartmannComp Male 32:20.6+2:33.4+8.58%92.10%0.12%-2.70%
17661Matt EngenComp Male 32:33.7+2:46.5+9.32%91.48%-0.55%-3.39%
18665Jon FriedellComp Male 32:35.5+2:48.3+9.42%91.39%-0.65%-3.49%
19632Myles BrownComp Male 32:41.0+2:53.8+9.72%91.14%-0.93%-3.78%
20671Everett LauerComp Male 32:55.6+3:08.4+10.54%90.46%-1.68%-4.55%
21647Anthony BramanteComp Male 33:34.2+3:47.0+12.70%88.73%-3.67%-6.60%
22642Tyler HeinzComp Male 34:47.3+5:00.1+16.79%85.62%-7.43%-10.47%
23627Liam GarnerComp Male 35:18.0+5:30.8+18.51%84.38%-9.01%-12.09%
24644Luke CunninghamComp Male 35:30.7+5:43.5+19.22%83.88%-9.66%-12.76%
25657Peter KimballComp Male 38:21.2+8:34.0+28.76%77.66%-18.44%-21.79%
26641Darius MontazemiComp Male 38:22.1+8:34.9+28.81%77.63%-18.48%-21.83%
-628Theo HoldsworthComp Male DNF-----
-629Oscar TixComp Male DNF-----
-631Charlie KoelzerComp Male DNF-----
-634Ethan NelsonComp Male DNF-----
-635Chip SpadaforaComp Male DNF-----
-636Danny FritzComp Male DNF-----
-637Joe AlbrechtComp Male DNF-----
-639Andrew HovelComp Male DNF-----
-640Alex StenersonComp Male DNF-----
-651Ryan CollisonComp Male DNF-----
-653Brandon TriggerComp Male DNF-----
-654Charles LawlerComp Male DNF-----
-656Rob ThomasComp Male DNF-----
-658Paul WegnerComp Male DNF-----
-659Steve PippinComp Male DNF-----
-660Craig RittlerComp Male DNF-----
-664Paul KrawczykComp Male DNF-----
  • Expert Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-623Elaina GriffithsExpert Female DNF-----
  • Expert Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1610John WesslingExpert Male 26:15.2--100%12.05%9.69%
2612Josh BauerExpert Male 26:59.5+0:44.3+2.81%97.26%9.58%7.15%
3614Jay HendersonExpert Male 27:44.9+1:29.7+5.69%94.61%7.04%4.55%
4602Liam AdamsExpert Male 27:50.3+1:35.1+6.04%94.31%6.74%4.24%
5611Bruce MartensExpert Male 28:06.2+1:51.0+7.05%93.42%5.85%3.33%
6603Marcus CassellExpert Male 28:39.5+2:24.3+9.16%91.61%3.99%1.42%
7604Jack McCauleyExpert Male 28:57.0+2:41.8+10.27%90.69%3.02%0.41%
8620Joe SurlaExpert Male 28:58.2+2:43.0+10.35%90.62%2.95%0.34%
9617William KernsExpert Male 29:04.2+2:49.0+10.73%90.31%2.61%0.00%
10606Patrick McCauleyExpert Male 29:12.5+2:57.3+11.26%89.88%2.15%-0.48%
11605Logan MakowskiExpert Male 29:32.9+3:17.7+12.55%88.85%1.01%-1.65%
12615Brady PrenzlowExpert Male 30:30.0+4:14.8+16.18%86.08%-2.18%-4.92%
13624Evan RayExpert Male 30:51.3+4:36.1+17.53%85.09%-3.37%-6.14%
14607Aidan JohnsonExpert Male 31:02.7+4:47.5+18.25%84.57%-4.00%-6.79%
15622Eric PiriusExpert Male 31:04.6+4:49.4+18.37%84.48%-4.11%-6.90%
16616Piotr BednarskiExpert Male 31:39.3+5:24.1+20.58%82.94%-6.05%-8.89%
17618Alexander PotterExpert Male 40:58.9+14:43.7+56.10%64.06%-37.29%-40.98%
-601Oliver KrawczykExpert Male DNF-----
-608Stas BednarskiExpert Male DNF-----
-609Per AlexanderExpert Male DNF-----
-613Tim BrandvoldExpert Male DNF-----
-619Andrew PersonExpert Male DNF-----
-621Pablo EspinosaExpert Male DNF-----
  • Ghost
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-625Ghost GhostGhost DNF-----
-712Ghost GhostGhost DNF-----
-713Ghost GhostGhost DNF-----
-735Ghost GhostGhost DNF-----
  • Sport Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1708Meghan MasonSport Female 34:52.3--100%3.70%3.70%
2707Rowan MalmbergSport Female 37:33.2+2:40.9+7.69%92.86%-3.70%-3.70%
-705Courtney WeberSport Female DNF-----
-706Astrid MyhreSport Female DNF-----
-709Sara CollisonSport Female DNF-----
-710Sara MartinSport Female DNF-----
-711Beckie AlexanderSport Female DNF-----
  • Sport Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1689Ryan ClemensSport Male 29:26.7--100%19.48%18.37%
2678Lucas FisherSport Male 30:41.2+1:14.5+4.22%95.95%16.08%14.93%
3702Mike AndertSport Male 32:25.1+2:58.4+10.10%90.83%11.35%10.13%
4676Gavin GageSport Male 32:28.8+3:02.1+10.31%90.66%11.18%9.96%
5695Paulie GlattSport Male 33:07.9+3:41.2+12.52%88.87%9.40%8.15%
6684Brett SullivanSport Male 33:29.1+4:02.4+13.72%87.93%8.43%7.17%
7680Jadon SkinnerSport Male 33:30.8+4:04.1+13.82%87.86%8.35%7.09%
8699Daniel TixSport Male 34:34.0+5:07.3+17.39%85.18%5.47%4.17%
9693Patrick LorentzSport Male 35:30.3+6:03.6+20.58%82.93%2.91%1.57%
10691Luis LorenzSport Male 35:33.8+6:07.1+20.78%82.80%2.75%1.41%
11688Luis RojasSport Male 36:04.3+6:37.6+22.51%81.63%1.36%0.00%
12686Danny CollomSport Male 36:40.4+7:13.7+24.55%80.29%-0.29%-1.67%
13696J 612Sport Male 36:42.9+7:16.2+24.69%80.20%-0.40%-1.78%
14685Adrian RojasSport Male 37:30.0+8:03.3+27.36%78.52%-2.55%-3.96%
15679Judson SchulzSport Male 38:25.1+8:58.4+30.47%76.64%-5.06%-6.51%
16692Brian StoreySport Male 38:35.0+9:08.3+31.04%76.32%-5.51%-6.96%
17694Carlos VelozSport Male 39:26.1+9:59.4+33.93%74.67%-7.84%-9.32%
18704Larry MarxSport Male 39:56.9+10:30.2+35.67%73.71%-9.25%-10.75%
19682Landon SmithSport Male 40:55.6+11:28.9+38.99%71.95%-11.92%-13.46%
20703Ed McMullenSport Male 45:54.3+16:27.6+55.90%64.14%-25.53%-27.26%
21698Shayn JenssonSport Male 46:56.9+17:30.2+59.44%62.72%-28.39%-30.15%
-673Haaken DohseSport Male DNF-----
-674Duncan ArmourSport Male DNF-----
-675Shea BeckerSport Male DNF-----
-677Anders MyhreSport Male DNF-----
-681Jacob ClaySport Male DNF-----
-683Jens DohseSport Male DNF-----
-687Elijah KovarSport Male DNF-----
-690Dan CarlsonSport Male DNF-----
-697Keeth BadgerSport Male DNF-----
-700Karl MyhreSport Male DNF-----
-701Tim KohlsSport Male DNF-----
  • Youth Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1740Matthias PaskeYouth Boys 16:55.6--100%29.20%24.02%
2752Charlie SandersonYouth Boys 18:11.3+1:15.7+7.45%93.06%23.92%18.36%
3743Neil BhargavaYouth Boys 18:36.6+1:41.0+9.94%90.95%22.16%16.47%
4774Roczen BeisselYouth Boys 18:51.8+1:56.2+11.44%89.73%21.10%15.33%
5744George SillYouth Boys 18:55.8+2:00.2+11.84%89.42%20.82%15.03%
6758Andrew VizeckyYouth Boys 19:07.4+2:11.8+12.98%88.51%20.01%14.16%
7751Brecken Makowski DayYouth Boys 19:48.6+2:53.0+17.03%85.45%17.14%11.08%
8739Andrew RoloffYouth Boys 19:57.9+3:02.3+17.95%84.78%16.49%10.38%
9742Loren ToeniskoetterYouth Boys 20:02.8+3:07.2+18.43%84.44%16.15%10.02%
10745Aidan MichalsYouth Boys 20:25.1+3:29.5+20.63%82.90%14.60%8.35%
11756Skander BoulakbecheYouth Boys 20:33.8+3:38.2+21.48%82.31%13.99%7.70%
12761Maddox StukelYouth Boys 20:35.0+3:39.4+21.60%82.23%13.91%7.61%
13770Reid VizeckyYouth Boys 20:54.9+3:59.3+23.56%80.93%12.52%6.12%
14792August LauerYouth Boys 21:36.5+4:40.9+27.66%78.33%9.62%3.01%
15777Grayson RickertYouth Boys 21:37.6+4:42.0+27.77%78.27%9.54%2.93%
16769Daniel PotterYouth Boys 21:44.8+4:49.2+28.48%77.84%9.04%2.39%
17747Keenan CornwellYouth Boys 21:51.3+4:55.7+29.12%77.45%8.59%1.90%
18762Ethan CarlsonYouth Boys 22:00.3+5:04.7+30.00%76.92%7.96%1.23%
19746Keane WooleverYouth Boys 22:16.7+5:21.1+31.62%75.98%6.82%0.00%
20748Elias KaufmanYouth Boys 22:48.2+5:52.6+34.72%74.23%4.62%-2.36%
21750Patrick GablerYouth Boys 23:32.1+6:36.5+39.04%71.92%1.56%-5.64%
22766Griffin WoesteYouth Boys 23:42.9+6:47.3+40.10%71.38%0.81%-6.45%
23763Ty WatsonYouth Boys 24:02.7+7:07.1+42.05%70.40%-0.57%-7.93%
24771Jesse LandryYouth Boys 25:41.0+8:45.4+51.73%65.91%-7.43%-15.28%
25775Leo BramanteYouth Boys 25:44.6+8:49.0+52.09%65.75%-7.68%-15.55%
26782Duke DiagneYouth Boys 26:20.2+9:24.6+55.59%64.27%-10.16%-18.22%
27778William CrueyYouth Boys 26:30.2+9:34.6+56.58%63.87%-10.86%-18.96%
28776Charlie WatsonYouth Boys 26:30.6+9:35.0+56.62%63.85%-10.88%-18.99%
29741Lukas SkinnerYouth Boys 26:33.4+9:37.8+56.89%63.74%-11.08%-19.20%
30749Alexander KarlenYouth Boys 26:57.7+10:02.1+59.29%62.78%-12.77%-21.02%
31773Finn KohlmyerYouth Boys 27:06.8+10:11.2+60.18%62.43%-13.41%-21.70%
32754Tim PotterYouth Boys 27:07.5+10:11.9+60.25%62.40%-13.46%-21.76%
33760Alex BlehertYouth Boys 27:15.0+10:19.4+60.99%62.12%-13.98%-22.32%
34753Evan DiazYouth Boys 27:23.4+10:27.8+61.82%61.80%-14.57%-22.94%
35783Fisher SwansonYouth Boys 31:32.5+14:36.9+86.34%53.66%-31.93%-41.58%
36755James LawlerYouth Boys 39:07.0+22:11.4+131.09%43.27%-63.62%-75.58%
37768Krishay PanchalYouth Boys 42:35.5+25:39.9+151.62%39.74%-78.15%-91.18%
-736Orrin VogelYouth Boys DNF-----
-737Elliot MeentsYouth Boys DNF-----
-738Isaac WinklerYouth Boys DNF-----
-757Mads MyhreYouth Boys DNF-----
-759Hayden MoriartyYouth Boys DNF-----
-764Alex KimballYouth Boys DNF-----
-765Liam ThoresenYouth Boys DNF-----
-767Eric ThomasYouth Boys DNF-----
-772Charlie SmithYouth Boys DNF-----
-779Jameson JohnsonYouth Boys DNF-----
-780Judah WendorfYouth Boys DNF-----
-781Finn ThoresenYouth Boys DNF-----
-793Will VonklinggraeffYouth Boys DNF-----
  • Youth Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1794Eloise PowellYouth Girls 20:10.0--100%17.73%11.48%
2784Rosie KubiakYouth Girls 20:47.3+0:37.3+3.08%97.01%15.20%8.75%
3788Sydney BullardYouth Girls 22:05.7+1:55.7+9.56%91.27%9.87%3.01%
4785Emily BeaversonYouth Girls 23:28.1+3:18.1+16.37%85.93%4.26%-3.01%
5791Willow SwansonYouth Girls 27:46.3+7:36.3+37.71%72.62%-13.29%-21.90%
6790Simone HaraydaYouth Girls 32:47.5+12:37.5+62.60%61.50%-33.77%-43.94%
-786Marlie RietschelYouth Girls DNF-----
-787Paloma GoodYouth Girls DNF-----
-789Anne LawlerYouth Girls DNF-----