Waipa SuperD 2020 Race 1

Thursday, January 30, 2020 18:32 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Pirongia, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 118
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Ordered by: Fastest lap
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: ThingMagic
Updated: Saturday, February 1, 2020 08:40 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • E-Bike - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1174Cliff DallyE-Bike 50+56M 7:42--100%3.09%3.14%
2264Nathan Toia40-49M 7:52+0:10+2.16%97.88%1.00%1.05%
3234Fletcher WalmsleyE-Bike Open (18-39)21M 8:02+0:20+4.33%95.85%-1.10%-1.05%
  • E-Bike Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1174Cliff DallyE-Bike 50+56M 7:42--100%3.09%3.14%
2264Nathan Toia40-49M 7:52+0:10+2.16%97.88%1.00%1.05%
3234Fletcher WalmsleyE-Bike Open (18-39)21M 8:02+0:20+4.33%95.85%-1.10%-1.05%
  • E-Bike Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1264Nathan Toia40-49M 7:52--100%0.00%0.00%
  • E-Bike Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1289Bret Baker50+55M 8:11--100%0.00%0.00%
  • E-Bike Male - E-Bike 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1174Cliff DallyE-Bike 50+56M 7:42--100%0.00%0.00%
  • E-Bike Male - E-Bike Open (18-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1234Fletcher WalmsleyE-Bike Open (18-39)21M 8:02--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Peddle - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1283Thomas DaviesOpen (18-39)M 6:56--100%22.10%17.21%
2310Liam BrileyOpen (18-39)M 6:58+0:02+0.48%99.52%21.72%16.82%
2312Brook DalyOpen (18-39)27M 6:58+0:02+0.48%99.52%21.72%16.82%
  • Peddle Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1311Amanda BullockOpen (18-39)33F 8:39--100%10.70%5.98%
2227Jo Gaze40-4948F 8:48+0:09+1.73%98.30%9.15%4.35%
3290Kelly PattersonOpen (18-39)F 9:12+0:33+6.36%94.02%5.02%0.00%
  • Peddle Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1227Jo Gaze40-4948F 8:48--100%10.05%10.05%
2254Jo Sheridan40-4944F 10:46+1:58+22.35%81.73%-10.05%-10.05%
  • Peddle Female - Open (18-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1311Amanda BullockOpen (18-39)33F 8:39--100%10.10%5.98%
2290Kelly PattersonOpen (18-39)F 9:12+0:33+6.36%94.02%4.39%0.00%
3213Heather MacarthurOpen (18-39)28F 11:01+2:22+27.36%78.52%-14.49%-19.75%
  • Peddle Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1283Thomas DaviesOpen (18-39)M 6:56--100%21.78%16.80%
2310Liam BrileyOpen (18-39)M 6:58+0:02+0.48%99.52%21.41%16.40%
2312Brook DalyOpen (18-39)27M 6:58+0:02+0.48%99.52%21.41%16.40%
  • Peddle Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1210Lester Perry40-4940M 7:04--100%14.22%12.76%
2306Jeffrey Dahmer40-4942M 7:14+0:10+2.36%97.70%12.19%10.70%
3263Duncan Mills40-4943M 7:21+0:17+4.01%96.15%10.78%9.26%
  • Peddle Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1286Bevan Davies50+54M 8:07--100%7.52%7.77%
2288Graham Davies50+M 8:21+0:14+2.87%97.21%4.86%5.11%
3299Iben Young50+50M 8:48+0:41+8.42%92.23%-0.27%0.00%
  • Peddle Male - E-Bike 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1202Brad MaceE-Bike 50+M 7:41--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Peddle Male - Open (18-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1283Thomas DaviesOpen (18-39)M 6:56--100%18.36%13.42%
2310Liam BrileyOpen (18-39)M 6:58+0:02+0.48%99.52%17.97%13.01%
2312Brook DalyOpen (18-39)27M 6:58+0:02+0.48%99.52%17.97%13.01%
  • Peddle Male - Under 18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Angus McmillanUnder 1817M 7:31--100%22.79%17.85%
2212Ethan ElmigerUnder 18M 7:33+0:02+0.44%99.56%22.45%17.49%
3208Mathew BunnUnder 1830M 7:37+0:06+1.33%98.69%21.76%16.76%