Tassal Roches Beach Cross Triathlon

Saturday, December 7, 2019 10:10 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Roches Beach, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Timed on: samsung SM-T830
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Sunday, December 8, 2019 06:41 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tassal Roches Beach Cross Triathlon

  • Team Xticer-300m/10km/3.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
139The OlslamsOllie White - Sam Castle 2 Person Team Enticer 57:01.2--100%18.70%18.70%
260Knight Frank 2 Person Team Enticer 1:23:15.2+26:14.0+46.01%68.49%-18.70%-18.70%
  • Team Xticer-300m/10km/3.5 No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
139The OlslamsOllie White - Sam Castle 2 Person Team Enticer 57:01.2--100%18.70%18.70%
260Knight Frank 2 Person Team Enticer 1:23:15.2+26:14.0+46.01%68.49%-18.70%-18.70%
  • Team Xticer-300m/10km/3.5 No gender - 2 Person Team Enticer
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
139The OlslamsOllie White - Sam Castle 2 Person Team Enticer 57:01.2--100%18.70%18.70%
260Knight Frank 2 Person Team Enticer 1:23:15.2+26:14.0+46.01%68.49%-18.70%-18.70%
  • Xticer-300m/10km/3.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161WOODBERRY MaxEnticer Junior 12-1913M 1:04:13.1--100%25.83%21.85%
28JORDAN, ChloeEnticer Junior 12-19F 1:11:12.0+6:58.9+10.87%90.19%17.76%13.35%
362Davis HintonEnticer Senior 20-3922M 1:17:06.0+12:52.9+20.06%83.29%10.95%6.17%
49HORSHAM, RachelEnticer Junior 12-19F 1:18:56.7+14:43.6+22.93%81.35%8.82%3.93%
54DE WIT, FionaEnticer Veteran 40-49F 1:21:15.7+17:02.6+26.54%79.03%6.14%1.11%
63SCULTHORPE, TristanEnticer Junior 12-19M 1:23:05.0+18:51.9+29.38%77.29%4.04%-1.11%
76DALCO, JohnEnticer Veteran(Super)50+M 1:29:45.5+25:32.4+39.77%71.55%-3.67%-9.23%
82HENDERSON, IanEnticer Veteran(Super)50+M 1:39:03.1+34:50.0+54.24%64.83%-14.41%-20.54%
95BUXTON, ClaudetteEnticer Veteran 40-49F 1:48:39.8+44:26.7+69.21%59.10%-25.51%-32.24%
107DIREEN, TommyEnticer Junior 12-19M 1:52:30.1+48:17.0+75.19%57.08%-29.94%-36.91%
  • Xticer-300m/10km/3.5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18JORDAN, ChloeEnticer Junior 12-19F 1:11:12.0--100%16.25%11.11%
29HORSHAM, RachelEnticer Junior 12-19F 1:18:56.7+7:44.7+10.88%90.19%7.14%1.45%
34DE WIT, FionaEnticer Veteran 40-49F 1:21:15.7+10:03.7+14.13%87.62%4.42%-1.45%
45BUXTON, ClaudetteEnticer Veteran 40-49F 1:48:39.8+37:27.8+52.62%65.52%-27.81%-35.65%
  • Xticer-300m/10km/3.5km Female - Enticer Junior 12-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18JORDAN, ChloeEnticer Junior 12-19F 1:11:12.0--100%5.16%5.16%
29HORSHAM, RachelEnticer Junior 12-19F 1:18:56.7+7:44.7+10.88%90.19%-5.16%-5.16%
  • Xticer-300m/10km/3.5km Female - Enticer Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14DE WIT, FionaEnticer Veteran 40-49F 1:21:15.7--100%14.43%14.43%
25BUXTON, ClaudetteEnticer Veteran 40-49F 1:48:39.8+27:24.1+33.72%74.78%-14.43%-14.43%
  • Xticer-300m/10km/3.5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161WOODBERRY MaxEnticer Junior 12-1913M 1:04:13.1--100%26.71%25.69%
262Davis HintonEnticer Senior 20-3922M 1:17:06.0+12:52.9+20.06%83.29%12.01%10.79%
33SCULTHORPE, TristanEnticer Junior 12-19M 1:23:05.0+18:51.9+29.38%77.29%5.18%3.86%
46DALCO, JohnEnticer Veteran(Super)50+M 1:29:45.5+25:32.4+39.77%71.55%-2.44%-3.86%
52HENDERSON, IanEnticer Veteran(Super)50+M 1:39:03.1+34:50.0+54.24%64.83%-13.05%-14.62%
67DIREEN, TommyEnticer Junior 12-19M 1:52:30.1+48:17.0+75.19%57.08%-28.40%-30.18%
  • Xticer-300m/10km/3.5km Male - Enticer Junior 12-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
161WOODBERRY MaxEnticer Junior 12-1913M 1:04:13.1--100%25.85%22.71%
23SCULTHORPE, TristanEnticer Junior 12-19M 1:23:05.0+18:51.9+29.38%77.29%4.06%0.00%
37DIREEN, TommyEnticer Junior 12-19M 1:52:30.1+48:17.0+75.19%57.08%-29.91%-35.41%
  • Xticer-300m/10km/3.5km Male - Enticer Senior 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Davis HintonEnticer Senior 20-3922M 1:17:06.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Xticer-300m/10km/3.5km Male - Enticer Veteran(Super)50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16DALCO, JohnEnticer Veteran(Super)50+M 1:29:45.5--100%4.92%4.92%
22HENDERSON, IanEnticer Veteran(Super)50+M 1:39:03.1+9:17.6+10.35%90.62%-4.92%-4.92%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137BOULT, MichaelSprint Senior 20-39M 1:27:46.0--100%25.98%25.46%
224BARRETT, PeterSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:29:11.1+1:25.1+1.62%98.41%24.78%24.26%
311HARMSEN, TimSprint Senior 20-39M 1:32:38.1+4:52.1+5.55%94.74%21.87%21.33%
431GREGORY, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:33:54.9+6:08.9+7.01%93.45%20.79%20.24%
538DIREEN, JackSprint Junior 13-19M 1:39:00.2+11:14.2+12.80%88.65%16.50%15.92%
610CAHILL, JonoSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:40:51.4+13:05.4+14.91%87.02%14.94%14.34%
736DAWSON, MarkSprint Senior 20-39M 1:44:16.8+16:30.8+18.82%84.16%12.05%11.44%
814HANOULLE, SebastiaanSprint Senior 20-39M 1:46:10.2+18:24.2+20.97%82.67%10.46%9.83%
918SMITH, DarrylSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:46:24.9+18:38.9+21.25%82.48%10.25%9.62%
1035DIREEN, SimonSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:48:16.5+20:30.5+23.37%81.06%8.68%8.04%
1121BALABAN, PhillipSprint Senior 20-39M 1:53:00.8+25:14.8+28.77%77.66%4.68%4.02%
1213WILSON, RonaldSprint Senior 20-39M 1:53:31.4+25:45.4+29.35%77.31%4.25%3.59%
1333EAVES, RickiSprint Senior 20-39M 1:54:41.5+26:55.5+30.68%76.52%3.27%2.59%
1428OATES, LarissaSprint Senior 20-39F 1:54:55.4+27:09.4+30.94%76.37%3.07%2.40%
1519MORAHAN, StephenSprint Veteran 40-49M 2:00:34.0+32:48.0+37.37%72.80%-1.69%-2.40%
1629BRODRIBB, WilliamSprint Senior 20-39M 2:01:33.8+33:47.8+38.51%72.20%-2.53%-3.24%
1720BALABAN, EmmaSprint Senior 20-39F 2:02:08.7+34:22.7+39.17%71.85%-3.02%-3.74%
1830WOOLFORD, PeterSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:02:42.4+34:56.4+39.81%71.53%-3.49%-4.21%
1934MILLS, KatherineSprint Veteran 40-49F 2:08:39.5+40:53.5+46.59%68.22%-8.51%-9.27%
2016WHITE, ChrisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:10:17.5+42:31.5+48.45%67.36%-9.89%-10.66%
2132O'DONNELL, AnnaSprint Senior 20-39F 2:11:20.1+43:34.1+49.64%66.83%-10.77%-11.54%
2223SMITH, MikeSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:11:44.1+43:58.1+50.10%66.62%-11.11%-11.88%
2322CROOKS, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:12:01.6+44:15.6+50.43%66.48%-11.35%-12.13%
2415MASKREY, EwanSprint Veteran 40-49M 2:14:10.4+46:24.4+52.88%65.41%-13.16%-13.95%
2558MITCHELMORE LewisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:17:04.4+49:18.4+56.18%64.03%-15.61%-16.42%
2626DEW, MarkSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:20:14.3+52:28.3+59.79%62.58%-18.28%-19.10%
2727BUCHANAN, NoellaSprint Veteran(Super) 50+F 2:31:54.7+1:04:08.7+73.09%57.77%-28.12%-29.02%
2825BEASLEY, ShannonSprint Veteran 40-49F 2:50:46.9+1:23:00.9+94.59%51.39%-44.04%-45.04%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128OATES, LarissaSprint Senior 20-39F 1:54:55.4--100%15.88%11.60%
220BALABAN, EmmaSprint Senior 20-39F 2:02:08.7+7:13.3+6.28%94.09%10.60%6.04%
334MILLS, KatherineSprint Veteran 40-49F 2:08:39.5+13:44.1+11.95%89.32%5.83%1.03%
432O'DONNELL, AnnaSprint Senior 20-39F 2:11:20.1+16:24.7+14.28%87.50%3.87%-1.03%
527BUCHANAN, NoellaSprint Veteran(Super) 50+F 2:31:54.7+36:59.3+32.19%75.65%-11.19%-16.86%
625BEASLEY, ShannonSprint Veteran 40-49F 2:50:46.9+55:51.5+48.60%67.29%-25.00%-31.37%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Female - Sprint Senior 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
128OATES, LarissaSprint Senior 20-39F 1:54:55.4--100%6.42%5.91%
220BALABAN, EmmaSprint Senior 20-39F 2:02:08.7+7:13.3+6.28%94.09%0.53%0.00%
332O'DONNELL, AnnaSprint Senior 20-39F 2:11:20.1+16:24.7+14.28%87.50%-6.95%-7.52%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Female - Sprint Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
134MILLS, KatherineSprint Veteran 40-49F 2:08:39.5--100%14.07%14.07%
225BEASLEY, ShannonSprint Veteran 40-49F 2:50:46.9+42:07.4+32.74%75.33%-14.07%-14.07%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Female - Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127BUCHANAN, NoellaSprint Veteran(Super) 50+F 2:31:54.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137BOULT, MichaelSprint Senior 20-39M 1:27:46.0--100%22.77%22.51%
224BARRETT, PeterSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:29:11.1+1:25.1+1.62%98.41%21.52%21.26%
311HARMSEN, TimSprint Senior 20-39M 1:32:38.1+4:52.1+5.55%94.74%18.48%18.22%
431GREGORY, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:33:54.9+6:08.9+7.01%93.45%17.36%17.09%
538DIREEN, JackSprint Junior 13-19M 1:39:00.2+11:14.2+12.80%88.65%12.88%12.59%
610CAHILL, JonoSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:40:51.4+13:05.4+14.91%87.02%11.25%10.96%
736DAWSON, MarkSprint Senior 20-39M 1:44:16.8+16:30.8+18.82%84.16%8.24%7.94%
814HANOULLE, SebastiaanSprint Senior 20-39M 1:46:10.2+18:24.2+20.97%82.67%6.57%6.27%
918SMITH, DarrylSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:46:24.9+18:38.9+21.25%82.48%6.36%6.05%
1035DIREEN, SimonSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:48:16.5+20:30.5+23.37%81.06%4.72%4.41%
1121BALABAN, PhillipSprint Senior 20-39M 1:53:00.8+25:14.8+28.77%77.66%0.55%0.23%
1213WILSON, RonaldSprint Senior 20-39M 1:53:31.4+25:45.4+29.35%77.31%0.10%-0.23%
1333EAVES, RickiSprint Senior 20-39M 1:54:41.5+26:55.5+30.68%76.52%-0.92%-1.26%
1419MORAHAN, StephenSprint Veteran 40-49M 2:00:34.0+32:48.0+37.37%72.80%-6.09%-6.44%
1529BRODRIBB, WilliamSprint Senior 20-39M 2:01:33.8+33:47.8+38.51%72.20%-6.97%-7.32%
1630WOOLFORD, PeterSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:02:42.4+34:56.4+39.81%71.53%-7.98%-8.33%
1716WHITE, ChrisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:10:17.5+42:31.5+48.45%67.36%-14.65%-15.03%
1823SMITH, MikeSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:11:44.1+43:58.1+50.10%66.62%-15.92%-16.30%
1922CROOKS, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:12:01.6+44:15.6+50.43%66.48%-16.18%-16.56%
2015MASKREY, EwanSprint Veteran 40-49M 2:14:10.4+46:24.4+52.88%65.41%-18.07%-18.46%
2158MITCHELMORE LewisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:17:04.4+49:18.4+56.18%64.03%-20.62%-21.02%
2226DEW, MarkSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:20:14.3+52:28.3+59.79%62.58%-23.40%-23.81%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Male - Sprint Junior 13-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138DIREEN, JackSprint Junior 13-19M 1:39:00.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Male - Sprint Senior 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137BOULT, MichaelSprint Senior 20-39M 1:27:46.0--100%17.75%19.91%
211HARMSEN, TimSprint Senior 20-39M 1:32:38.1+4:52.1+5.55%94.74%13.19%15.47%
336DAWSON, MarkSprint Senior 20-39M 1:44:16.8+16:30.8+18.82%84.16%2.27%4.85%
414HANOULLE, SebastiaanSprint Senior 20-39M 1:46:10.2+18:24.2+20.97%82.67%0.50%3.12%
521BALABAN, PhillipSprint Senior 20-39M 1:53:00.8+25:14.8+28.77%77.66%-5.91%-3.12%
613WILSON, RonaldSprint Senior 20-39M 1:53:31.4+25:45.4+29.35%77.31%-6.39%-3.59%
733EAVES, RickiSprint Senior 20-39M 1:54:41.5+26:55.5+30.68%76.52%-7.48%-4.65%
829BRODRIBB, WilliamSprint Senior 20-39M 2:01:33.8+33:47.8+38.51%72.20%-13.92%-10.92%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Male - Sprint Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
124BARRETT, PeterSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:29:11.1--100%21.11%22.06%
235DIREEN, SimonSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:48:16.5+19:05.4+21.40%82.37%4.22%5.37%
319MORAHAN, StephenSprint Veteran 40-49M 2:00:34.0+31:22.9+35.19%73.97%-6.65%-5.37%
415MASKREY, EwanSprint Veteran 40-49M 2:14:10.4+44:59.3+50.44%66.47%-18.68%-17.26%
  • Sprint 750m/15km/6.5km Male - Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
131GREGORY, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:33:54.9--100%22.83%27.92%
210CAHILL, JonoSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:40:51.4+6:56.5+7.39%93.12%17.12%22.59%
318SMITH, DarrylSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:46:24.9+12:30.0+13.31%88.25%12.56%18.33%
430WOOLFORD, PeterSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:02:42.4+28:47.5+30.66%76.54%-0.83%5.82%
516WHITE, ChrisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:10:17.5+36:22.6+38.73%72.08%-7.06%0.00%
623SMITH, MikeSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:11:44.1+37:49.2+40.27%71.29%-8.25%-1.11%
722CROOKS, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:12:01.6+38:06.7+40.58%71.13%-8.49%-1.33%
858MITCHELMORE LewisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:17:04.4+43:09.5+45.95%68.51%-12.64%-5.20%
926DEW, MarkSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 2:20:14.3+46:19.4+49.32%66.97%-15.24%-7.63%
  • Team Sprint 750m/15km/6.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
146Rogerson & Birch - The Herd(Red)Lucy Eade - Toby Burgess 3 Person Team Sprint 1:11:45.6--100%34.19%30.94%
250Direen Homes - The Herd (Yellow)Kellie Williams - Rhys Long 2 Person Team Sprint 1:33:42.1+21:56.5+30.58%76.58%14.06%9.83%
340Direen Homes - The Herd (Green)Amanda Duggan - Andrew Smart Mikayla Cooper 3 Person Team Sprint 1:34:58.2+23:12.6+32.34%75.56%12.90%8.61%
441Tassal - The Herd (Red)Brad McTye - Todd Sargison 2 Person Team Sprint 1:39:23.5+27:37.9+38.51%72.20%8.84%4.35%
552Matthew Geappen FS - The Herd(Red)Matthew Geappen - Jack Woodberry 2 Person Team Sprint 1:39:49.7+28:04.1+39.11%71.88%8.44%3.93%
647Rogerson & Birch - The Herd(Black)Lucy Eade - Toby Burgess Xavier Murray 3 Person Team Sprint 1:42:21.7+30:36.1+42.64%70.10%6.12%1.49%
749CMS - The Herd (Black)Michele Kline - Mike Casey Meisha Austin 3 Person Team Sprint 1:42:38.2+30:52.6+43.03%69.92%5.87%1.23%
843CMS - The Herd (Green)Stewart Mckinlay - Brett Hay Rodney Gretton 3 Person Team Sprint 1:45:11.2+33:25.6+46.58%68.22%3.53%-1.23%
948CMS - The Herd (Red)Michele Kline Leez Robertson - Mike Casey 3 Person Team Sprint 1:45:33.4+33:47.8+47.10%67.98%3.19%-1.58%
1051CMS - The Herd (Yellow)Toby Whitton - Marcus Woodberry 2 Person Team Sprint 1:45:55.6+34:10.0+47.61%67.74%2.85%-1.94%
1145Salamanca Inn - The HerdCraig Robottom - Ross Heather 2 Person Team Sprint 1:59:21.3+47:35.7+66.33%60.12%-9.46%-14.86%
1254Lyndall Johnson Lawyers - The Herd(Red)Sarah Gillman - Stuart Hurd 3 Person Team Sprint 2:04:14.4+52:28.8+73.13%57.76%-13.94%-19.56%
1355Lyndall Johnson Lawyers- The Herd(Black)Sarah Gillman - Stuart Hurd Lyndall Johnson 2 Person Team Sprint 2:20:34.7+1:08:49.1+95.90%51.05%-28.93%-35.29%
1442Tassal - The Herd (Black)Brad McTye - Todd Sargison Abbey Geappen 3 Person Team Sprint 2:41:00.4+1:29:14.8+124.37%44.57%-47.66%-54.95%
  • Team Sprint 750m/15km/6.5 No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
146Rogerson & Birch - The Herd(Red)Lucy Eade - Toby Burgess 3 Person Team Sprint 1:11:45.6--100%34.19%30.94%
250Direen Homes - The Herd (Yellow)Kellie Williams - Rhys Long 2 Person Team Sprint 1:33:42.1+21:56.5+30.58%76.58%14.06%9.83%
340Direen Homes - The Herd (Green)Amanda Duggan - Andrew Smart Mikayla Cooper 3 Person Team Sprint 1:34:58.2+23:12.6+32.34%75.56%12.90%8.61%
441Tassal - The Herd (Red)Brad McTye - Todd Sargison 2 Person Team Sprint 1:39:23.5+27:37.9+38.51%72.20%8.84%4.35%
552Matthew Geappen FS - The Herd(Red)Matthew Geappen - Jack Woodberry 2 Person Team Sprint 1:39:49.7+28:04.1+39.11%71.88%8.44%3.93%
647Rogerson & Birch - The Herd(Black)Lucy Eade - Toby Burgess Xavier Murray 3 Person Team Sprint 1:42:21.7+30:36.1+42.64%70.10%6.12%1.49%
749CMS - The Herd (Black)Michele Kline - Mike Casey Meisha Austin 3 Person Team Sprint 1:42:38.2+30:52.6+43.03%69.92%5.87%1.23%
843CMS - The Herd (Green)Stewart Mckinlay - Brett Hay Rodney Gretton 3 Person Team Sprint 1:45:11.2+33:25.6+46.58%68.22%3.53%-1.23%
948CMS - The Herd (Red)Michele Kline Leez Robertson - Mike Casey 3 Person Team Sprint 1:45:33.4+33:47.8+47.10%67.98%3.19%-1.58%
1051CMS - The Herd (Yellow)Toby Whitton - Marcus Woodberry 2 Person Team Sprint 1:45:55.6+34:10.0+47.61%67.74%2.85%-1.94%
1145Salamanca Inn - The HerdCraig Robottom - Ross Heather 2 Person Team Sprint 1:59:21.3+47:35.7+66.33%60.12%-9.46%-14.86%
1254Lyndall Johnson Lawyers - The Herd(Red)Sarah Gillman - Stuart Hurd 3 Person Team Sprint 2:04:14.4+52:28.8+73.13%57.76%-13.94%-19.56%
1355Lyndall Johnson Lawyers- The Herd(Black)Sarah Gillman - Stuart Hurd Lyndall Johnson 2 Person Team Sprint 2:20:34.7+1:08:49.1+95.90%51.05%-28.93%-35.29%
1442Tassal - The Herd (Black)Brad McTye - Todd Sargison Abbey Geappen 3 Person Team Sprint 2:41:00.4+1:29:14.8+124.37%44.57%-47.66%-54.95%
  • Team Sprint 750m/15km/6.5 No gender - 2 Person Team Sprint
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
150Direen Homes - The Herd (Yellow)Kellie Williams - Rhys Long 2 Person Team Sprint 1:33:42.1--100%14.66%8.92%
241Tassal - The Herd (Red)Brad McTye - Todd Sargison 2 Person Team Sprint 1:39:23.5+5:41.4+6.07%94.28%9.48%3.39%
352Matthew Geappen FS - The Herd(Red)Matthew Geappen - Jack Woodberry 2 Person Team Sprint 1:39:49.7+6:07.6+6.54%93.86%9.08%2.96%
451CMS - The Herd (Yellow)Toby Whitton - Marcus Woodberry 2 Person Team Sprint 1:45:55.6+12:13.5+13.05%88.46%3.52%-2.96%
545Salamanca Inn - The HerdCraig Robottom - Ross Heather 2 Person Team Sprint 1:59:21.3+25:39.2+27.38%78.51%-8.71%-16.02%
655Lyndall Johnson Lawyers- The Herd(Black)Sarah Gillman - Stuart Hurd Lyndall Johnson 2 Person Team Sprint 2:20:34.7+46:52.6+50.03%66.65%-28.03%-36.65%
  • Team Sprint 750m/15km/6.5 No gender - 3 Person Team Sprint
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
146Rogerson & Birch - The Herd(Red)Lucy Eade - Toby Burgess 3 Person Team Sprint 1:11:45.6--100%33.84%30.94%
240Direen Homes - The Herd (Green)Amanda Duggan - Andrew Smart Mikayla Cooper 3 Person Team Sprint 1:34:58.2+23:12.6+32.34%75.56%12.44%8.61%
347Rogerson & Birch - The Herd(Black)Lucy Eade - Toby Burgess Xavier Murray 3 Person Team Sprint 1:42:21.7+30:36.1+42.64%70.10%5.63%1.49%
449CMS - The Herd (Black)Michele Kline - Mike Casey Meisha Austin 3 Person Team Sprint 1:42:38.2+30:52.6+43.03%69.92%5.37%1.23%
543CMS - The Herd (Green)Stewart Mckinlay - Brett Hay Rodney Gretton 3 Person Team Sprint 1:45:11.2+33:25.6+46.58%68.22%3.02%-1.23%
648CMS - The Herd (Red)Michele Kline Leez Robertson - Mike Casey 3 Person Team Sprint 1:45:33.4+33:47.8+47.10%67.98%2.68%-1.58%
754Lyndall Johnson Lawyers - The Herd(Red)Sarah Gillman - Stuart Hurd 3 Person Team Sprint 2:04:14.4+52:28.8+73.13%57.76%-14.54%-19.56%
842Tassal - The Herd (Black)Brad McTye - Todd Sargison Abbey Geappen 3 Person Team Sprint 2:41:00.4+1:29:14.8+124.37%44.57%-48.44%-54.95%
  • Dry X - 2.5/15/6.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11MARNEY, JustinDry-XM 1:45:26.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Dry X - 2.5/15/6.5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11MARNEY, JustinDry-XM 1:45:26.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Dry X - 2.5/15/6.5km Male - Dry-X
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11MARNEY, JustinDry-XM 1:45:26.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Team Dry X - 2.5/15/6.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
159Team Horsham2 Person Team Dry-X 1:48:48.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Team Dry X - 2.5/15/6.5km No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
159Team Horsham2 Person Team Dry-X 1:48:48.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Team Dry X - 2.5/15/6.5km No gender - 2 Person Team Dry-X
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
159Team Horsham2 Person Team Dry-X 1:48:48.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Trail Run – 6.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
174BAILEY, DavidTrail RunM 24:26.9--100%40.54%44.52%
279COLLINS, JessicaTrail RunF 37:55.6+13:28.7+55.13%64.46%7.77%13.94%
380HURBURGH, AndreeTrail RunF 40:05.5+15:38.6+63.99%60.98%2.50%9.02%
478DEW, RebeccaTrail RunF 42:24.2+17:57.3+73.44%57.66%-3.12%3.78%
575HAREMZA, RacquelTrail RunF 45:44.0+21:17.1+87.06%53.46%-11.22%-3.78%
673HAREMZA, AndrewTrail RunM 45:44.5+21:17.6+87.10%53.45%-11.24%-3.80%
777VASQUEZ, JosephTrail RunM 46:18.5+21:51.6+89.41%52.79%-12.62%-5.08%
876VASQUEZ, MichaelTrail RunM 46:18.6+21:51.7+89.42%52.79%-12.62%-5.09%
  • Trail Run – 6.5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
179COLLINS, JessicaTrail RunF 37:55.6--100%8.70%8.05%
280HURBURGH, AndreeTrail RunF 40:05.5+2:09.9+5.71%94.60%3.48%2.80%
378DEW, RebeccaTrail RunF 42:24.2+4:28.6+11.80%89.44%-2.08%-2.80%
475HAREMZA, RacquelTrail RunF 45:44.0+7:48.4+20.58%82.93%-10.10%-10.88%
  • Trail Run – 6.5km Female - Trail Run
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
179COLLINS, JessicaTrail RunF 37:55.6--100%8.70%8.05%
280HURBURGH, AndreeTrail RunF 40:05.5+2:09.9+5.71%94.60%3.48%2.80%
378DEW, RebeccaTrail RunF 42:24.2+4:28.6+11.80%89.44%-2.08%-2.80%
475HAREMZA, RacquelTrail RunF 45:44.0+7:48.4+20.58%82.93%-10.10%-10.88%
  • Trail Run – 6.5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
174BAILEY, DavidTrail RunM 24:26.9--100%39.93%46.88%
273HAREMZA, AndrewTrail RunM 45:44.5+21:17.6+87.10%53.45%-12.38%0.62%
377VASQUEZ, JosephTrail RunM 46:18.5+21:51.6+89.41%52.79%-13.77%-0.62%
476VASQUEZ, MichaelTrail RunM 46:18.6+21:51.7+89.42%52.79%-13.78%-0.62%
  • Trail Run – 6.5km Male - Trail Run
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
174BAILEY, DavidTrail RunM 24:26.9--100%39.93%46.88%
273HAREMZA, AndrewTrail RunM 45:44.5+21:17.6+87.10%53.45%-12.38%0.62%
377VASQUEZ, JosephTrail RunM 46:18.5+21:51.6+89.41%52.79%-13.77%-0.62%
476VASQUEZ, MichaelTrail RunM 46:18.6+21:51.7+89.42%52.79%-13.78%-0.62%