TXT 100 Master Roster 2019

Saturday, September 28, 2019 8:04 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Dumas, TX, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 92
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, October 7, 2019 3:30 PM (GMT-5)
Race notes
Preliminary results do not reflect actual race outcomes from High Plains Double Century.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TXT 100 Master Roster 2019

  • 12 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
167Timothy Leeper33M 1:03:55.0--100%40.57%26.68%08:04:34.8
266Jayce Tucker6M 1:03:56.0+0:01.0+0.03%99.97%40.55%26.66%08:04:34.8
321Debbie Loyless61F 1:11:16.5+7:21.5+11.51%89.68%33.72%18.24%08:04:34.8
  • 12 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
121Debbie Loyless61F 1:11:16.5--100%47.72%24.79%08:04:34.8
2106Emilee Hilbish22F 1:18:37.6+7:21.1+10.31%90.65%42.33%17.03%08:04:34.8
320Stephanie Williams58F 1:27:10.5+15:54.0+22.31%81.76%36.06%8.01%08:04:34.8
  • 12 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
167Timothy Leeper33M 1:03:55.0--100%21.45%18.73%08:04:34.8
266Jayce Tucker6M 1:03:56.0+0:01.0+0.03%99.97%21.43%18.71%08:04:34.8
397Larry Riseling59M 1:11:45.5+7:50.5+12.27%89.07%11.81%8.76%08:04:34.8
  • 35 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
124Dave Tedrick63M 1:18:47.6--100%52.55%46.09%08:04:34.8
211Becky Bryan61F 1:19:06.8+0:19.2+0.41%99.60%52.35%45.87%08:04:34.8
381Segio Lara48M 1:56:10.7+37:23.1+47.45%67.82%30.03%20.50%08:04:34.8
  • 35 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
111Becky Bryan61F 1:19:06.8--100%57.96%52.79%08:04:34.8
226Selene Schumacher51F 2:20:57.5+1:01:50.7+78.17%56.13%25.09%15.88%08:04:34.8
31Kelli Simmons52F 2:29:56.3+1:10:49.5+89.52%52.76%20.32%10.52%08:04:34.8
  • 35 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
124Dave Tedrick63M 1:18:47.6--100%46.51%41.36%08:04:34.8
281Segio Lara48M 1:56:10.7+37:23.1+47.45%67.82%21.13%13.54%08:04:34.8
374Michael Cline59M 2:01:11.2+42:23.6+53.80%65.02%17.73%9.81%08:04:34.8
  • 67.2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
152Chad Grange54M 4:10:17.4--100%15.15%17.94%08:04:34.8
2104Louie Harris67M 4:29:09.0+18:51.6+7.54%92.99%8.75%11.76%08:04:34.8
342Elizabeth Brown39F 4:32:28.9+22:11.5+8.87%91.86%7.62%10.67%08:04:34.8
  • 67.2 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
142Elizabeth Brown39F 4:32:28.9--100%8.97%11.00%08:04:34.8
214Lorenda Spain60F 4:52:50.4+20:21.5+7.47%93.05%2.17%4.35%08:04:34.8
348Charlene Bocek53F 5:06:10.2+33:41.3+12.36%89.00%-2.29%0.00%08:04:34.8
  • 67.2 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
152Chad Grange54M 4:10:17.4--100%14.09%17.94%08:04:34.8
2104Louie Harris67M 4:29:09.0+18:51.6+7.54%92.99%7.61%11.76%08:04:34.8
3108Doug Wackler55M 5:04:58.9+54:41.5+21.85%82.07%-4.69%0.01%08:04:34.8
  • 100 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
183Bill Sheldon55M 4:48:34.4--100%25.94%27.24%08:04:34.8
229Clifton Coleman48M 4:55:51.9+7:17.5+2.53%97.54%24.06%25.40%08:04:34.8
335Patrick Dietzel31M 5:11:02.0+22:27.6+7.78%92.78%20.17%21.58%08:04:34.8
  • 100 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
16Ana Landeros34F 8:15:22.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:04:34.8
  • 100 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
183Bill Sheldon55M 4:48:34.4--100%22.95%24.39%08:04:34.8
229Clifton Coleman48M 4:55:51.9+7:17.5+2.53%97.54%21.00%22.48%08:04:34.8
335Patrick Dietzel31M 5:11:02.0+22:27.6+7.78%92.78%16.95%18.50%08:04:34.8
  • 200 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1102Don Whitten49M 4:54:57.8--100%20.00%13.14%08:04:34.8
295Kemp Carter35M 4:55:04.7+0:06.9+0.04%99.96%19.97%13.11%08:04:34.8
313Ron Smith60M 4:58:18.3+3:20.5+1.13%98.88%19.10%12.16%08:04:34.8
  • 200 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
162Kim Patrick47F 7:48:30.4--100%1.66%0.03%08:04:34.8
247Billie Cole38F 7:48:38.2+0:07.8+0.03%99.97%1.63%0.00%08:04:34.8
323Rhoda Dorsey56F 8:12:02.2+23:31.8+5.02%95.22%-3.28%-4.99%08:04:34.8
  • 200 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1102Don Whitten49M 4:54:57.8--100%13.71%11.54%08:04:34.8
295Kemp Carter35M 4:55:04.7+0:06.9+0.04%99.96%13.67%11.51%08:04:34.8
313Ron Smith60M 4:58:18.3+3:20.5+1.13%98.88%12.73%10.54%08:04:34.8