2018 SWAT

Sunday, May 6, 2018 6:45 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Lubbock, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 68
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Sunday, May 6, 2018 11:41 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 SWAT

  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11224Austin O'BrienMale 25-2925M 1:07:37.79--100%24.07%19.87%
21176Ethan ConnerMale 15-1918M 1:08:22.89+0:45.10+1.11%98.90%23.23%18.98%
31221John ClementsAquabike 40+61M 1:09:13.31+1:35.52+2.35%97.70%22.28%17.98%
41219Andrew StrileyMale 25-2928M 1:09:19.60+1:41.81+2.51%97.55%22.17%17.86%
51196Jeff HancockMale 40-4441M 1:10:38.66+3:00.87+4.46%95.73%20.69%16.30%
61217Phil MassieAquabike 40+71M 1:10:51.76+3:13.97+4.78%95.44%20.44%16.04%
71207Andy WilsonMale 55-5955M 1:13:14.39+5:36.60+8.30%92.34%17.77%13.22%
81187William YoungMale 30-3434M 1:13:33.27+5:55.48+8.76%91.95%17.42%12.85%
91190Cass AndersonMale 35-3937M 1:14:41.93+7:04.14+10.45%90.54%16.14%11.49%
101201Scott BurrisMale 45-4948M 1:15:09.00+7:31.21+11.12%89.99%15.63%10.96%
111192Brian WilliamsMale 35-3938M 1:15:15.79+7:38.00+11.29%89.86%15.50%10.82%
121200Michaela JansenFemale 45-4946F 1:16:31.67+8:53.88+13.16%88.37%14.08%9.32%
131185Matthew WallisMale 30-3432M 1:17:25.77+9:47.98+14.49%87.34%13.07%8.26%
141215Carl ArmstrongMale 60-6463M 1:18:45.34+11:07.55+16.45%85.87%11.58%6.68%
151188Ashley DonaldsonFemale 35-3936F 1:19:31.39+11:53.60+17.59%85.04%10.72%5.78%
161182Cole MartinMale 25-2927M 1:20:35.77+12:57.98+19.17%83.91%9.51%4.50%
171222John CulbersonMale 55-5959M 1:21:45.97+14:08.18+20.90%82.71%8.20%3.12%
181198Chad CartwrightMale 45-4945M 1:21:48.21+14:10.42+20.96%82.67%8.16%3.07%
191203Timothy KeyMale 50-5450M 1:21:54.48+14:16.69+21.11%82.57%8.04%2.95%
201210Mitch MonroeMale 55-5958M 1:22:20.61+14:42.82+21.76%82.13%7.55%2.43%
211191Regan ManningFemale 35-3938F 1:23:27.69+15:49.90+23.41%81.03%6.30%1.11%
221223Paul OwenMale 65-6966M 1:24:03.08+16:25.28+24.28%80.46%5.64%0.41%
231180Monet SuppleFemale 25-2927F 1:24:23.84+16:46.05+24.79%80.13%5.25%0.00%
241179Reid BradleyMale 25-2926M 1:25:07.48+17:29.69+25.87%79.45%4.43%-0.86%
251209Clay KennedyMale 55-5958M 1:26:12.24+18:34.45+27.46%78.45%3.22%-2.14%
261178Henry LawsonMale 25-2927M 1:27:57.64+20:19.85+30.06%76.89%1.25%-4.22%
271199Seth CrouchMale 45-4945M 1:28:17.66+20:39.87+30.56%76.60%0.87%-4.62%
281205Miles DayMale 50-5451M 1:28:54.80+21:17.01+31.47%76.06%0.18%-5.35%
291183Amy MartinFemale 25-2929F 1:29:50.11+22:12.32+32.83%75.28%-0.86%-6.44%
301193Eric ChildressMale 40-4440M 1:30:27.16+22:49.37+33.75%74.77%-1.55%-7.17%
311216Jeff TuckerMale 60-6463M 1:30:48.44+23:10.65+34.27%74.48%-1.95%-7.60%
321213Leesa PriceFemale 60-6462F 1:34:34.70+26:56.91+39.85%71.51%-6.18%-12.06%
331186Neil MeredithMale 35-3935M 1:36:27.56+28:49.77+42.63%70.11%-8.29%-14.29%
341181Ana MendozaFemale 25-2928F 1:37:21.22+29:43.43+43.95%69.47%-9.30%-15.35%
351211Joe MartinMale 55-5959M 1:39:31.87+31:54.08+47.17%67.95%-11.74%-17.93%
361204John BarnesMale 50-5450M 1:39:54.40+32:16.61+47.73%67.69%-12.16%-18.38%
371208Marla SchneiderFemale 55-5956F 1:40:55.97+33:18.18+49.24%67.00%-13.32%-19.59%
381177Kendall NewmanFemale 25-2925F 1:42:05.87+34:28.08+50.97%66.24%-14.62%-20.97%
391220John HarrisClydesdale 40+62M 1:46:31.30+38:53.51+57.51%63.49%-19.59%-26.21%
401194Jon PhilleyMale 40-4441M 1:48:24.69+40:46.90+60.30%62.38%-21.71%-28.45%
411202Debbie ColsonAthena 40+49F 1:52:52.66+45:14.87+66.91%59.91%-26.73%-33.75%
421195Kelly CukrowiczFemale 40-4442F 1:57:37.71+49:59.92+73.93%57.49%-32.06%-39.37%
431214Keith BurtMale 60-6462M 1:59:48.87+52:11.08+77.16%56.45%-34.52%-41.96%
441212Joseph PriceMale 60-6462M 2:21:54.19+1:14:16.40+109.82%47.66%-59.31%-68.14%
451218Mike GreerMale 80+80M 2:22:03.71+1:14:25.92+110.06%47.61%-59.49%-68.33%
  • Sprint - Aquabike 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11221John ClementsAquabike 40+61M 1:09:13.31--100%1.17%1.17%
21217Phil MassieAquabike 40+71M 1:10:51.76+1:38.45+2.37%97.68%-1.17%-1.17%
  • Sprint - Athena 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11202Debbie ColsonAthena 40+49F 1:52:52.66--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint - Clydesdale 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11220John HarrisClydesdale 40+62M 1:46:31.30--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint - Female 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11180Monet SuppleFemale 25-2927F 1:24:23.84--100%9.66%9.83%
21183Amy MartinFemale 25-2929F 1:29:50.11+5:26.27+6.44%93.95%3.84%4.02%
31181Ana MendozaFemale 25-2928F 1:37:21.22+12:57.38+15.35%86.69%-4.21%-4.02%
41177Kendall NewmanFemale 25-2925F 1:42:05.87+17:42.03+20.97%82.66%-9.29%-9.09%
  • Sprint - Female 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11188Ashley DonaldsonFemale 35-3936F 1:19:31.39--100%2.42%2.42%
21191Regan ManningFemale 35-3938F 1:23:27.69+3:56.30+4.95%95.28%-2.42%-2.42%
  • Sprint - Female 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11195Kelly CukrowiczFemale 40-4442F 1:57:37.71--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint - Female 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11208Marla SchneiderFemale 55-5956F 1:40:55.97--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint - Female 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11213Leesa PriceFemale 60-6462F 1:34:34.70--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint - Male 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11176Ethan ConnerMale 15-1918M 1:08:22.89--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint - Male 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11219Andrew StrileyMale 25-2928M 1:09:19.60--100%14.15%16.33%
21182Cole MartinMale 25-2927M 1:20:35.77+11:16.17+16.26%86.02%0.19%2.73%
31179Reid BradleyMale 25-2926M 1:25:07.48+15:47.88+22.79%81.44%-5.41%-2.73%
41178Henry LawsonMale 25-2927M 1:27:57.64+18:38.04+26.88%78.82%-8.93%-6.16%
  • Sprint - Male 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11187William YoungMale 30-3434M 1:13:33.27--100%2.57%2.57%
21185Matthew WallisMale 30-3432M 1:17:25.77+3:52.50+5.27%95.00%-2.57%-2.57%
  • Sprint - Male 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11190Cass AndersonMale 35-3937M 1:14:41.93--100%9.06%0.75%
21192Brian WilliamsMale 35-3938M 1:15:15.79+0:33.86+0.76%99.25%8.37%0.00%
31186Neil MeredithMale 35-3935M 1:36:27.56+21:45.63+29.13%77.44%-17.43%-28.16%
  • Sprint - Male 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11196Jeff HancockMale 40-4441M 1:10:38.66--100%21.36%21.90%
21193Eric ChildressMale 40-4440M 1:30:27.16+19:48.50+28.04%78.10%-0.69%0.00%
31194Jon PhilleyMale 40-4441M 1:48:24.69+37:46.03+53.46%65.16%-20.68%-19.85%
  • Sprint - Male 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11201Scott BurrisMale 45-4948M 1:15:09.00--100%8.07%8.13%
21198Chad CartwrightMale 45-4945M 1:21:48.21+6:39.21+8.85%91.87%-0.07%0.00%
31199Seth CrouchMale 45-4945M 1:28:17.66+13:08.66+17.49%85.11%-8.01%-7.93%
  • Sprint - Male 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11203Timothy KeyMale 50-5450M 1:21:54.48--100%9.24%7.88%
21205Miles DayMale 50-5451M 1:28:54.80+7:00.32+8.55%92.12%1.47%0.00%
31204John BarnesMale 50-5450M 1:39:54.40+17:59.92+21.97%81.98%-10.71%-12.36%
  • Sprint - Male 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11207Andy WilsonMale 55-5955M 1:13:14.39--100%13.45%11.06%
21222John CulbersonMale 55-5959M 1:21:45.97+8:31.57+11.64%89.57%3.37%0.70%
31210Mitch MonroeMale 55-5958M 1:22:20.61+9:06.22+12.43%88.94%2.69%0.00%
41209Clay KennedyMale 55-5958M 1:26:12.24+12:57.85+17.70%84.96%-1.88%-4.69%
51211Joe MartinMale 55-5959M 1:39:31.87+26:17.48+35.90%73.58%-17.63%-20.87%
  • Sprint - Male 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11215Carl ArmstrongMale 60-6463M 1:18:45.34--100%26.96%25.22%
21216Jeff TuckerMale 60-6463M 1:30:48.44+12:03.10+15.30%86.73%15.78%13.77%
31214Keith BurtMale 60-6462M 1:59:48.87+41:03.53+52.13%65.73%-11.12%-13.77%
41212Joseph PriceMale 60-6462M 2:21:54.19+1:03:08.85+80.18%55.50%-31.61%-34.75%
  • Sprint - Male 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11223Paul OwenMale 65-6966M 1:24:03.08--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint - Male 80+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11218Mike GreerMale 80+80M 2:22:03.71--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Ages 5-10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11397Thomis DuncanMale 7-88M 8:51.67--100%14.90%10.86%
21394Lauren PhilleyFemale 9-109F 8:52.26+0:00.59+0.11%99.89%14.81%10.76%
31396Paul GrozdanovMale 9-109M 8:54.50+0:02.83+0.53%99.47%14.45%10.39%
41385Lainey GlodenFemale 9-1010F 9:10.36+0:18.69+3.52%96.60%11.91%7.73%
51388Sebastian IoppoloMale 9-1010M 9:35.05+0:43.38+8.16%92.46%7.96%3.59%
61386Katelyn PhilleyFemale 9-1010F 9:53.56+1:01.90+11.64%89.57%4.99%0.48%
71387Leo WangMale 9-1010M 9:54.06+1:02.39+11.73%89.50%4.91%0.40%
81389Abigail AndersonFemale 9-109F 9:56.46+1:04.79+12.19%89.14%4.53%0.00%
91399Karl GrozdanovMale 7-87M 10:22.70+1:31.03+17.12%85.38%0.33%-4.40%
101390Rachel AdamsFemale 9-109F 11:00.79+2:09.12+24.29%80.46%-5.77%-10.79%
111392Jantzen TorresMale 9-1010M 11:03.74+2:12.07+24.84%80.10%-6.24%-11.28%
121393Dylin DuncanMale 9-109M 11:13.65+2:21.98+26.70%78.92%-7.82%-12.94%
131398Mary ByarsFemale 7-88F 11:19.69+2:28.02+27.84%78.22%-8.79%-13.95%
141391Hannah AdamsFemale 9-109F 11:58.32+3:06.65+35.11%74.02%-14.97%-20.43%
151400Parkir DuncanMale 5-66M 14:04.68+5:13.01+58.87%62.94%-35.20%-41.62%
  • Ages 5-10 - Female 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11398Mary ByarsFemale 7-88F 11:19.69--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Ages 5-10 - Female 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11385Lainey GlodenFemale 9-1010F 9:10.36--100%11.79%7.73%
21386Katelyn PhilleyFemale 9-1010F 9:53.56+0:43.21+7.85%92.72%4.86%0.48%
31389Abigail AndersonFemale 9-109F 9:56.46+0:46.10+8.38%92.27%4.40%0.00%
41390Rachel AdamsFemale 9-109F 11:00.79+1:50.43+20.07%83.29%-5.91%-10.79%
51391Hannah AdamsFemale 9-109F 11:58.32+2:47.96+30.52%76.62%-15.13%-20.43%
  • Ages 5-10 - Male 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11400Parkir DuncanMale 5-66M 14:04.68--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Ages 5-10 - Male 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11399Karl GrozdanovMale 7-87M 10:22.70--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Ages 5-10 - Male 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11396Paul GrozdanovMale 9-109M 8:54.50--100%12.12%10.03%
21388Sebastian IoppoloMale 9-1010M 9:35.05+0:40.55+7.59%92.95%5.45%3.20%
31387Leo WangMale 9-1010M 9:54.06+0:59.56+11.14%89.97%2.32%0.00%
41392Jantzen TorresMale 9-1010M 11:03.74+2:09.24+24.18%80.53%-9.13%-11.73%
51393Dylin DuncanMale 9-109M 11:13.65+2:19.15+26.03%79.34%-10.76%-13.40%
  • Ages 11-15 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11379Laura ByarsFemale 13-1515F 12:05.60--100%13.51%12.11%
21384Averi DuncanFemale 10-1211F 12:28.31+0:22.71+3.13%96.97%10.80%9.36%
31383Robert MayfieldMale 10-1212M 13:21.63+1:16.03+10.48%90.52%4.45%2.90%
41381Jacob ByarsMale 13-1513M 13:26.95+1:21.35+11.21%89.92%3.81%2.26%
51382Lane MonroeMale 13-1513M 14:04.20+1:58.60+16.35%85.95%-0.63%-2.26%
61395Gunnar ManningMale 9-10 (Long Course)8M 15:14.87+3:09.27+26.08%79.31%-9.05%-10.82%
71378Emma CartwrightFemale 13-1515F 15:23.89+3:18.28+27.33%78.54%-10.13%-11.91%
81380Sarah PhilleyFemale 13-1513F 15:46.04+3:40.44+30.38%76.70%-12.77%-14.59%
  • Ages 11-15 - Female 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11384Averi DuncanFemale 10-1211F 12:28.31--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Ages 11-15 - Female 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11378Emma CartwrightFemale 13-1515F 15:23.89--100%1.18%1.18%
21380Sarah PhilleyFemale 13-1513F 15:46.04+0:22.15+2.40%97.66%-1.18%-1.18%
  • Ages 11-15 - Male 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11381Jacob ByarsMale 13-1513M 13:26.95--100%2.26%2.26%
21382Lane MonroeMale 13-1513M 14:04.20+0:37.25+4.62%95.59%-2.26%-2.26%
  • Ages 11-15 - Male 9-10 (Long Course)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11395Gunnar ManningMale 9-10 (Long Course)8M 15:14.87--100%0.00%0.00%