White Tank 2018 Series

Saturday, March 24, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Waddell, AZ, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 538
Timed on: Laptop
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Saturday, April 14, 2018 10:11 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: www.mbaa.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Beg Men 15 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1196sam bevierEl Grupo Youth Cycling Beg Men 15 to 1616M 37:13.4--100%16.22%12.82%
2180Colton KleinmanWatermark Racing Beg Men 15 to 1616M 37:20.9+0:07.5+0.34%99.67%15.94%12.52%
3177Jonathan Hampson Beg Men 15 to 1616M 37:36.6+0:23.2+1.04%98.97%15.35%11.91%
4546Austin Phillips Beg Men 15 to 1616M 40:31.9+3:18.5+8.89%91.84%8.77%5.07%
5178Josh LittenOro Valley Bicycles Beg Men 15 to 1615M 41:16.4+4:03.0+10.88%90.19%7.10%3.33%
6189Caleb Thomasson Beg Men 15 to 1615M 41:24.5+4:11.1+11.24%89.89%6.80%3.01%
7184Preston A NorburyThin Air Racing Beg Men 15 to 1615M 41:45.7+4:32.3+12.19%89.13%6.00%2.19%
8195max bevierEl Grupo Youth Cycling Beg Men 15 to 1615M 41:48.2+4:34.8+12.30%89.04%5.91%2.09%
9204Luke Sample Beg Men 15 to 1616M 41:48.5+4:35.1+12.32%89.03%5.90%2.08%
10200Caleb EastNorthwest Christian Mountain Biking Beg Men 15 to 1615M 41:51.2+4:37.8+12.44%88.94%5.80%1.97%
11179Nathan Bigelow Beg Men 15 to 1616M 42:33.1+5:19.7+14.31%87.48%4.23%0.34%
12193Jack HoppesWatermark Racing Beg Men 15 to 1616M 42:34.3+5:20.9+14.37%87.44%4.18%0.29%
13191Gavin BallOro Valley Bicycles Beg Men 15 to 1615M 42:37.2+5:23.8+14.50%87.34%4.07%0.18%
14188Jimmy Mcclelland Beg Men 15 to 1615M 42:39.6+5:26.2+14.61%87.26%3.98%0.08%
15183Jose Fink Beg Men 15 to 1616M 42:43.8+5:30.4+14.79%87.11%3.82%-0.08%
16197Oliver Clark Beg Men 15 to 1615M 44:01.1+6:47.7+18.25%84.56%0.93%-3.10%
17575Jeffrey Debusk Beg Men 15 to 1615M 44:17.3+7:03.9+18.98%84.05%0.32%-3.73%
18201Thomas Lyons Beg Men 15 to 1616M 44:52.4+7:39.0+20.55%82.95%-1.00%-5.10%
19198Caleb Huggins Beg Men 15 to 1615M 44:52.9+7:39.5+20.57%82.94%-1.02%-5.12%
20203Noah Koeckes Beg Men 15 to 1615M 44:53.4+7:40.0+20.60%82.92%-1.04%-5.14%
21190Mark Rossbach Beg Men 15 to 1616M 45:54.6+8:41.2+23.34%81.08%-3.33%-7.53%
22199Evan PostJetset Racing Beg Men 15 to 1615M 46:01.4+8:48.0+23.64%80.88%-3.59%-7.80%
23194jordan sumberg Beg Men 15 to 1616M 46:20.1+9:06.7+24.48%80.34%-4.29%-8.53%
24187noah quinonez Beg Men 15 to 1616M 46:41.6+9:28.2+25.44%79.72%-5.10%-9.36%
25186Dylan SkinnerWatermark Racing Beg Men 15 to 1614M 49:15.2+12:01.8+32.32%75.58%-10.86%-15.36%
26185Nico StalloneTeam High Gear Beg Men 15 to 1615M 49:15.5+12:02.1+32.33%75.57%-10.87%-15.37%
27202Ross Williams Beg Men 15 to 1616M 1:00:04.7+22:51.3+61.40%61.96%-35.22%-40.72%
28192Kolten SauberWatermark Racing Beg Men 15 to 1615M 1:01:45.9+24:32.5+65.93%60.27%-39.02%-44.67%
  • Beg Men 17 to 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1214Caleb Hill Beg Men 17 to 1817M 41:56.1--100%25.17%11.16%
2211Alexander Hawkins Beg Men 17 to 1818M 43:06.1+1:10.0+2.78%97.29%23.09%8.69%
3210Ian RyalsTwo Wheel Jones Racing Beg Men 17 to 1817M 43:39.1+1:43.0+4.09%96.07%22.11%7.53%
4207Luke Hopkins Beg Men 17 to 1817M 44:53.6+2:57.5+7.05%93.41%19.89%4.90%
5215Jake Hill Beg Men 17 to 1818M 46:45.6+4:49.5+11.51%89.68%16.56%0.94%
6213Will Richardson Beg Men 17 to 1818M 47:12.3+5:16.2+12.57%88.84%15.77%0.00%
7212Matthew Lauber Beg Men 17 to 1817M 48:39.5+6:43.4+16.03%86.18%13.18%-3.08%
8217Mostyn Trudinger-SmithEl Grupo Youth Cycling Beg Men 17 to 1817M 49:44.7+7:48.6+18.62%84.30%11.24%-5.38%
9544Kolbe Powell Beg Men 17 to 1818M 51:27.1+9:31.0+22.69%81.50%8.19%-9.00%
10208James DeckerTeam High Gear Beg Men 17 to 1818M 1:17:09.2+35:13.1+83.98%54.35%-37.67%-63.44%
11218Daniel SoniveExhale Bikes Beg Men 17 to 1818M 2:01:55.1+1:19:59.0+190.73%34.40%-117.54%-158.27%
  • Beg Men 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1256Jovan MunozRide Libre Beg Men 19 to 2927M 38:31.3--100%23.48%13.68%
2263Ryan Lopez Beg Men 19 to 2927M 38:51.3+0:20.0+0.87%99.14%22.82%12.93%
3262Kaelan Strones Beg Men 19 to 2922M 39:23.3+0:52.0+2.25%97.80%21.76%11.74%
4264Chandler Monks Beg Men 19 to 2929M 43:40.2+5:08.9+13.36%88.21%13.26%2.14%
5265Albert GranadosTeam America/Sonoran Cycles Beg Men 19 to 2928M 44:37.6+6:06.3+15.85%86.32%11.36%0.00%
6257David Grafton Beg Men 19 to 2924M 46:18.6+7:47.3+20.22%83.18%8.01%-3.77%
7566Stephen Gagnon Beg Men 19 to 2921M 52:45.2+14:13.9+36.94%73.02%-4.79%-18.21%
8260antonio mancha Beg Men 19 to 2925M 1:07:23.9+28:52.6+74.96%57.16%-33.88%-51.03%
9258Eddie Rivera Beg Men 19 to 2929M 1:21:34.0+43:02.7+111.74%47.23%-62.02%-82.78%
  • Beg Men 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1269Ryan Nichols Beg Men 30 to 3935M 36:40.4--100%16.68%12.10%
2266Keith AnfensonDCL Multisport Fitness Beg Men 30 to 3937M 37:53.4+1:13.0+3.32%96.79%13.91%9.18%
3547Beau Sullivan Beg Men 30 to 3938M 37:59.7+1:19.3+3.60%96.52%13.68%8.93%
4284Kevin Behrendt Beg Men 30 to 3936M 39:27.6+2:47.2+7.60%92.94%10.35%5.42%
5267Eddie McComb Beg Men 30 to 3936M 39:54.4+3:14.0+8.82%91.90%9.33%4.35%
6281Brett Miller Beg Men 30 to 3936M 39:57.6+3:17.2+8.96%91.78%9.21%4.22%
7274Ryan Tevis Beg Men 30 to 3930M 40:21.0+3:40.6+10.03%90.89%8.33%3.28%
8288Michael Pfannes Beg Men 30 to 3938M 40:22.3+3:41.9+10.08%90.84%8.28%3.23%
9271Michael Boule Beg Men 30 to 3934M 40:27.3+3:46.9+10.31%90.65%8.09%3.03%
10276Michael DepueThin Air Racing Beg Men 30 to 3939M 40:35.4+3:55.0+10.68%90.35%7.78%2.71%
11282Steve Murray Beg Men 30 to 3939M 40:38.9+3:58.5+10.84%90.22%7.65%2.57%
12286Terrell BrownTeam Santini USA Beg Men 30 to 3938M 40:49.8+4:09.4+11.33%89.82%7.24%2.13%
13277Enrique TarangoTeam America/Sonoran Cycles Beg Men 30 to 3939M 41:07.5+4:27.1+12.14%89.18%6.57%1.43%
14275Nathan Cochrane Beg Men 30 to 3933M 41:43.2+5:02.8+13.76%87.90%5.21%0.00%
15560Bredan SkousenTactical Fitness Racing Beg Men 30 to 3939M 41:51.6+5:11.2+14.14%87.61%4.90%-0.34%
16273Jeremy Knapp Beg Men 30 to 3933M 42:59.1+6:18.7+17.21%85.32%2.34%-3.03%
17268Stephen ZepedaTeam America/Sonoran Cycles Beg Men 30 to 3938M 43:33.2+6:52.8+18.76%84.20%1.05%-4.39%
18285Jesse Goss Beg Men 30 to 3934M 44:07.2+7:26.8+20.31%83.12%-0.24%-5.75%
19280Dan Espino Beg Men 30 to 3936M 44:41.6+8:01.2+21.87%82.06%-1.54%-7.13%
20270Kevin PatrickOro Valley Bicycles Beg Men 30 to 3938M 44:53.3+8:12.9+22.40%81.70%-1.99%-7.59%
21559Ryan WalterDynamix Devo Beg Men 30 to 3934M 47:00.6+10:20.2+28.19%78.01%-6.81%-12.68%
22278Thor Fenwick Beg Men 30 to 3931M 49:29.1+12:48.7+34.93%74.11%-12.43%-18.61%
23283Brian Law Beg Men 30 to 3936M 52:39.6+15:59.2+43.59%69.64%-19.64%-26.22%
24577Marco PizanoHigh Gear Beg Men 30 to 3937M 52:44.4+16:04.0+43.81%69.54%-19.82%-26.41%
25537Kevin Oliver Beg Men 30 to 3938M 54:11.6+17:31.2+47.77%67.67%-23.13%-29.90%
26287Kevin Bullinger Beg Men 30 to 3935M 54:16.6+17:36.2+48.00%67.57%-23.32%-30.10%
27272Robert Coffee Beg Men 30 to 3938M 57:57.2+21:16.8+58.03%63.28%-31.67%-38.91%
  • Beg Men 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1304Jeremy Toney Beg Men 40 to 4942M 38:07.4--100%19.94%14.71%
2548Leonard Zito Beg Men 40 to 4944M 39:28.8+1:21.4+3.56%96.56%17.09%11.68%
3316Tysen ManuelTeam Winded Beg Men 40 to 4947M 39:30.2+1:22.8+3.62%96.51%17.04%11.63%
4323Matthew StephanSan Tan Racing Beg Men 40 to 4948M 39:30.4+1:23.0+3.63%96.50%17.04%11.62%
5314Lance Larson Beg Men 40 to 4945M 39:37.8+1:30.4+3.95%96.20%16.78%11.34%
6308Brett IngersollTactical Fitness Racing Beg Men 40 to 4949M 40:01.5+1:54.1+4.99%95.25%15.95%10.46%
7303Brian BullardTwo Wheel Jones Racing Beg Men 40 to 4948M 40:10.9+2:03.5+5.40%94.88%15.62%10.11%
8296Devin LankfordTucson Endurance Racing MTB Beg Men 40 to 4947M 40:22.7+2:15.3+5.92%94.42%15.20%9.67%
9320Michael Armstrong Beg Men 40 to 4943M 40:36.6+2:29.2+6.52%93.88%14.72%9.15%
10317JC Nichols Beg Men 40 to 4947M 40:45.4+2:38.0+6.91%93.54%14.41%8.82%
11322Stephen Limmex Beg Men 40 to 4941M 41:12.9+3:05.5+8.11%92.50%13.45%7.80%
12301Ryan Christensen Beg Men 40 to 4943M 42:01.5+3:54.1+10.23%90.72%11.75%5.98%
13306Mark Haughwout Beg Men 40 to 4948M 42:40.2+4:32.8+11.93%89.34%10.39%4.54%
14315Aaron BallOro Valley Bicycles Beg Men 40 to 4945M 43:27.4+5:20.0+13.99%87.73%8.74%2.78%
15310Jesus Amaya Beg Men 40 to 4944M 44:04.6+5:57.2+15.62%86.49%7.44%1.39%
16302Rob SemingsonRide Libre Beg Men 40 to 4943M 44:34.0+6:26.6+16.90%85.54%6.41%0.30%
17299Scott WebsterRide Libre Beg Men 40 to 4947M 44:50.0+6:42.6+17.60%85.03%5.85%-0.30%
18321Shawn Barney Beg Men 40 to 4940M 45:30.2+7:22.8+19.36%83.78%4.44%-1.80%
19312Trevor Walker Beg Men 40 to 4947M 46:08.8+8:01.4+21.05%82.61%3.09%-3.24%
20324Alex Grimaldo Beg Men 40 to 4942M 46:21.6+8:14.2+21.61%82.23%2.64%-3.71%
21307Garrett Goldman Beg Men 40 to 4949M 47:47.4+9:40.0+25.36%79.77%-0.36%-6.91%
22311Keith Smith Beg Men 40 to 4947M 48:02.7+9:55.3+26.03%79.35%-0.90%-7.48%
23309Will Schneider Beg Men 40 to 4947M 50:57.9+12:50.5+33.68%74.80%-7.03%-14.02%
24319Mike Sommer Beg Men 40 to 4947M 51:08.6+13:01.2+34.15%74.54%-7.40%-14.41%
25305Adam WhitmanFYCO Racing Beg Men 40 to 4949M 51:21.0+13:13.6+34.69%74.24%-7.84%-14.88%
26293Mohammad Jamil Beg Men 40 to 4948M 54:21.1+16:13.7+42.57%70.14%-14.14%-21.59%
27298Preston NorburyThin Air Racing Beg Men 40 to 4943M 54:40.6+16:33.2+43.42%69.73%-14.82%-22.32%
28297David Shanstrom Beg Men 40 to 4942M 56:46.2+18:38.8+48.91%67.15%-19.22%-27.00%
29289DAVID FULLERExhale Bikes Beg Men 40 to 4944M 1:00:29.8+22:22.4+58.69%63.02%-27.04%-35.34%
30326Joseph CuevasSun and Spokes Beg Men 40 to 4943M 1:02:58.5+24:51.1+65.19%60.54%-32.25%-40.88%
31325Cecil Farmer Beg Men 40 to 4946M 1:08:03.4+29:56.0+78.52%56.02%-42.92%-52.25%
32318Carl WeaverTeam One Racing Beg Men 40 to 4947M 1:18:07.6+40:00.2+104.93%48.80%-64.07%-74.78%
  • Beg Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1534Shawn Tringham Beg Men 50+52M 37:49.5--100%22.05%17.00%
2371Gregory NogaCarlos OBriens Racing Beg Men 50+50M 38:20.1+0:30.6+1.35%98.67%21.00%15.88%
3364Steve Wright Beg Men 50+52M 39:18.4+1:28.9+3.92%96.23%19.00%13.75%
4372Chuck Adams Beg Men 50+59M 41:43.9+3:54.4+10.33%90.64%14.00%8.43%
5383Jonathan Monks Beg Men 50+53M 41:46.7+3:57.2+10.45%90.54%13.90%8.33%
6374Richard Cassey Beg Men 50+51M 41:48.4+3:58.9+10.53%90.48%13.84%8.26%
7369Paul Walshaw Beg Men 50+54M 41:48.9+3:59.4+10.55%90.46%13.83%8.25%
8385John TouchstoneTactical Fitness Racing Beg Men 50+53M 43:23.9+5:34.4+14.73%87.16%10.56%4.77%
9357Dean MinetteRide Libre Beg Men 50+53M 43:44.8+5:55.3+15.66%86.46%9.85%4.01%
10379David MooreBicycle World of Kingman Beg Men 50+52M 44:10.5+6:21.0+16.79%85.63%8.96%3.07%
11375John PeckardtExhale Bikes Beg Men 50+56M 44:14.9+6:25.4+16.98%85.48%8.81%2.91%
12381Richard Baumann Beg Men 50+56M 44:40.6+6:51.1+18.11%84.66%7.93%1.97%
13378Wendel CroyThin Air Racing Beg Men 50+58M 45:25.9+7:36.4+20.11%83.26%6.37%0.31%
14376Daniel Wernli Beg Men 50+65M 45:26.8+7:37.3+20.15%83.23%6.34%0.28%
15576Shawn MillerThin Air Racing Beg Men 50+50M 45:41.9+7:52.4+20.82%82.77%5.82%-0.28%
16359Bryan Johnson Beg Men 50+50M 46:03.8+8:14.3+21.78%82.12%5.07%-1.08%
17377shane chalmers Beg Men 50+52M 47:24.7+9:35.2+25.34%79.78%2.29%-4.04%
18360Robert SweadorTwo Wheel Jones Racing Beg Men 50+51M 48:03.6+10:14.1+27.06%78.70%0.96%-5.46%
19368Tony Verga Beg Men 50+60M 48:26.2+10:36.7+28.05%78.09%0.18%-6.28%
20361Bill ParmentierTwo Wheel Jones Racing Beg Men 50+57M 49:11.0+11:21.5+30.03%76.91%-1.36%-7.92%
21358Greg HopkinsOro Valley Bicycles Beg Men 50+55M 49:53.5+12:04.0+31.90%75.81%-2.82%-9.48%
22370Kevin Bloxom Beg Men 50+58M 50:12.7+12:23.2+32.75%75.33%-3.48%-10.18%
23382Greg TomshoTeam High Gear Beg Men 50+56M 56:19.1+18:29.6+48.89%67.16%-16.06%-23.58%
24384john dyck Beg Men 50+67M 56:38.2+18:48.7+49.73%66.79%-16.72%-24.28%
25367Jim Begley Beg Men 50+60M 57:08.9+19:19.4+51.09%66.19%-17.77%-25.40%
26366Juan ManchaTeam High Gear Beg Men 50+55M 1:06:38.3+28:48.8+76.18%56.76%-37.33%-46.22%
27380John Herity Beg Men 50+52M 1:06:48.7+28:59.2+76.63%56.61%-37.69%-46.61%
28580Dave JordanCycle Mania Beg Men 50+71M 1:16:26.3+38:36.8+102.08%49.48%-57.53%-67.73%
  • Beg Women 15 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
192Eve Yockey Beg Women 15 to 1616F 49:42.5--100%12.50%11.04%
291Reilly PhelanThin Air Racing Beg Women 15 to 1615F 51:36.8+1:54.3+3.83%96.31%9.15%7.64%
3538Abigail MacdonaldTeam High Gear Beg Women 15 to 1616F 53:50.7+4:08.2+8.32%92.32%5.22%3.64%
488Hailey Schwartz Beg Women 15 to 1614F 54:47.3+5:04.8+10.22%90.73%3.56%1.95%
5574Abigail BentonTeam One Racing Beg Women 15 to 1613F 56:58.3+7:15.8+14.61%87.25%-0.28%-1.95%
693Grace CrothersThin Air Racing Beg Women 15 to 1616F 57:02.1+7:19.6+14.74%87.15%-0.39%-2.07%
790Clara Hill Beg Women 15 to 1615F 1:01:22.6+11:40.1+23.47%80.99%-8.03%-9.84%
889Anja DreyFYCO Racing Beg Women 15 to 1616F 1:09:09.6+19:27.1+39.13%71.87%-21.73%-23.77%
  • Beg Women 17 to 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Sarah WeissWatermark Racing Beg Women 17 to 1817F 49:50.2--100%13.75%11.50%
297Anny Wilson Beg Women 17 to 1818F 54:08.9+4:18.7+8.65%92.04%6.29%3.85%
394Kristen BettsWatermark Racing Beg Women 17 to 1817F 56:18.9+6:28.7+13.00%88.50%2.54%0.00%
496Mary PowersThin Air Racing Beg Women 17 to 1818F 57:14.0+7:23.8+14.84%87.08%0.95%-1.63%
595Jacquelyn Hire Beg Women 17 to 1818F 1:11:22.0+21:31.8+43.20%69.83%-23.51%-26.73%
  • Beg Women 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
199Brooke LymanBeg Women 19 to 2922F 49:12.2--100%3.95%2.15%
298Hannah CarmenBeg Women 19 to 2926F 50:17.2+1:05.0+2.20%97.85%1.84%0.00%
3558Araceli FariaBeg Women 19 to 2920F 54:11.8+4:59.6+10.15%90.79%-5.79%-7.78%
  • Beg Women 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1581Jessica Lash Beg Women 30 to 3932F 45:37.0--100%15.95%14.43%
2101Donna Ellsworth Beg Women 30 to 3935F 51:58.2+6:21.2+13.93%87.77%4.24%2.51%
3104Ashley HallExhale Bikes Beg Women 30 to 3930F 53:18.4+7:41.4+16.86%85.57%1.78%0.00%
4103Jennifer McComb Beg Women 30 to 3936F 57:11.5+11:34.5+25.37%79.76%-5.38%-7.29%
5102Lee Fenwick Beg Women 30 to 3937F 1:03:16.3+17:39.3+38.70%72.10%-16.58%-18.69%
  • Beg Women 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1106Staci WhitmanFYCO Racing Beg Women 40 to 4948F 49:52.4--100%9.79%6.55%
2107Nicole MasonTeam Santini USA Beg Women 40 to 4940F 51:49.1+1:56.7+3.90%96.25%6.27%2.90%
3108Jennifer Damato Beg Women 40 to 4940F 53:22.0+3:29.6+7.00%93.45%3.47%0.00%
4584Kristen Luetkemeier Beg Women 40 to 4941F 55:07.8+5:15.4+10.54%90.46%0.28%-3.30%
5105Amanda Remlinger Beg Women 40 to 4943F 1:06:14.4+16:22.0+32.82%75.29%-19.81%-24.12%
  • Beg Women 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1110Renee KeatyMcDowell Mountain Cycles Beg Women 50+52F 51:01.2--100%14.91%9.32%
2111Rebecca Ellis Beg Women 50+57F 55:09.6+4:08.4+8.11%92.49%8.01%1.97%
3113LisaAnne Trudinger-Smith Beg Women 50+51F 57:22.3+6:21.1+12.45%88.93%4.32%-1.97%
4109Mary Kay NaughtonPosterhanger.com Beg Women 50+50F 1:16:18.1+25:16.9+49.55%66.87%-27.25%-35.61%
  • Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Cal Skilsky Elite Men23M 1:44:37.3--100%6.80%4.97%
2525Pete Karinen Elite Men22M 1:45:46.7+1:09.4+1.11%98.91%5.77%3.92%
34Brian Matter Elite Men40M 1:48:41.8+4:04.5+3.89%96.25%3.17%1.27%
46Jacob MoralesAZ Devo Elite Men19M 1:50:04.6+5:27.3+5.21%95.04%1.94%0.02%
52Georwill Perez Elite Men25M 1:50:05.7+5:28.4+5.23%95.03%1.92%0.00%
65Andrey Fonseca Elite Men25M 1:53:25.6+8:48.3+8.42%92.24%-1.04%-3.03%
7567TJ WoodruffStans NoTubes Pivot Elite Men35M 1:54:09.5+9:32.2+9.12%91.65%-1.70%-3.69%
88Tim RacetteMcDowell Mountain Cycles Elite Men31M 1:56:00.3+11:23.0+10.88%90.19%-3.34%-5.37%
91John SalskovHatch Toyota Racing Elite Men42M 2:07:25.5+22:48.2+21.80%82.10%-13.52%-15.74%
  • Elite Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
19Beth UtleyOro Valley Bicycles Elite Women42F 1:46:32.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Exp Women 15 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
147Ruth Holcomb Exp Women 15 to 1615F 1:44:45.8--100%8.71%9.68%
249Zaydie CroyAZ Devo Exp Women 15 to 1616F 1:55:59.5+11:13.7+10.72%90.32%-1.07%0.00%
346Angelina Stilwell Exp Women 15 to 1615F 2:03:32.2+18:46.4+17.92%84.80%-7.64%-6.50%
  • Exp Women 17 to 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
152Natalie FernauHatch Toyota Racing Exp Women 17 to 1817F 1:47:07.6--100%5.56%5.56%
250Maddy FrankPivot Cycles Exp Women 17 to 1818F 1:59:44.2+12:36.6+11.77%89.47%-5.56%-5.56%
  • Exp Women 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
158Jane MeneelyTeam Vitesse Exp Women 45+51F 1:44:40.5--100%15.78%16.64%
259Tracie Holcomb Exp Women 45+46F 1:59:28.7+14:48.2+14.14%87.61%3.87%4.85%
357Debbie Meyer Exp Women 45+59F 2:11:39.1+26:58.6+25.77%79.51%-5.92%-4.85%
460Donna CanaleLandis Trek MTB Exp Women 45+54F 2:21:21.2+36:40.7+35.04%74.05%-13.73%-12.57%
  • Exp Women Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Cecilia DepueAZ Devo Exp Women Open18F 1:52:30.7--100%4.54%1.29%
253Elaine StantonWatkin Law/Veloworx Exp Women Open31F 1:53:59.2+1:28.5+1.31%98.71%3.29%0.00%
354Rachel Goldschmid Exp Women Open26F 2:07:06.2+14:35.5+12.97%88.52%-7.84%-11.51%
  • Expert Men 15 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1421Zach FernauHatch Toyota Racing Expert Men 15 to 1616M 1:25:46.9--100%10.01%10.71%
2423Kole HartWatermark Racing Expert Men 15 to 1616M 1:35:37.4+9:50.5+11.47%89.71%-0.32%0.46%
3424Bryce VaughanAZ Devo Expert Men 15 to 1616M 1:36:30.7+10:43.8+12.51%88.88%-1.25%-0.46%
4422Slade Conway Expert Men 15 to 1616M 1:43:21.5+17:34.6+20.49%82.99%-8.43%-7.59%
  • Expert Men 17 to 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1427Tyler AdamsHatch Toyota Racing Expert Men 17 to 1817M 1:25:45.6--100%5.00%1.96%
2429Jayden WightAZ Devo Expert Men 17 to 1817M 1:26:50.6+1:05.0+1.26%98.75%3.80%0.72%
3428Theodore FabianAZ Devo Expert Men 17 to 1817M 1:27:07.2+1:21.6+1.59%98.44%3.49%0.40%
4430James Garrett StackerExhale Bikes Expert Men 17 to 1818M 1:27:49.3+2:03.7+2.40%97.65%2.71%-0.40%
5431Kevin AndersonTeam High Gear Expert Men 17 to 1818M 1:29:45.2+3:59.6+4.66%95.55%0.57%-2.61%
6426Derek BettsWatermark Racing Expert Men 17 to 1817M 1:44:19.7+18:34.1+21.65%82.20%-15.57%-19.27%
  • Expert Men 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1439Riley PostJetset Racing Expert Men 45+45M 1:57:22.8--100%8.87%8.01%
2435Sean HahnCZ Racing Expert Men 45+51M 1:57:23.0+0:00.2+0.00%100.00%8.87%8.01%
3536Scott JohnsonWatkin Law/Veloworx Expert Men 45+50M 2:00:08.2+2:45.4+2.35%97.71%6.73%5.85%
4432Jim WilliamsExhale Bikes Expert Men 45+53M 2:05:40.6+8:17.8+7.07%93.40%2.43%1.51%
5434Grant TaylorJT Racing Expert Men 45+57M 2:09:31.5+12:08.7+10.35%90.62%-0.56%-1.51%
6438Michael McAfeeOro Valley Bicycles Expert Men 45+49M 2:10:44.1+13:21.3+11.38%89.78%-1.49%-2.46%
7437Greg CarmichaelExhale Bikes Expert Men 45+53M 2:16:53.1+19:30.3+16.62%85.75%-6.27%-7.28%
8436Tom Holcomb Expert Men 45+52M 2:32:45.4+35:22.6+30.14%76.84%-18.59%-19.71%
  • Expert Men Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
120Jared BeckerCZ Racing Expert Men Open31M 1:50:33.6--100%9.65%7.44%
227Cam TaylorJT Racing Expert Men Open35M 1:52:19.9+1:46.3+1.60%98.42%8.21%5.96%
322Spencer CiammittiAZ Devo Expert Men Open19M 1:52:36.7+2:03.1+1.86%98.18%7.98%5.72%
413Adam CornetteFlagstaff Bicycle Revolution Expert Men Open38M 1:56:31.3+5:57.7+5.39%94.88%4.78%2.45%
521Grayson HughesAZ Devo Expert Men Open19M 1:56:42.1+6:08.5+5.56%94.74%4.64%2.30%
612John SawaskyFlagstaff Bicycle Revolution Expert Men Open48M 1:57:14.2+6:40.6+6.04%94.30%4.20%1.85%
717Trygve NorengOro Valley Bicycles Expert Men Open43M 1:57:42.1+7:08.5+6.46%93.93%3.82%1.46%
8562Bryan VahjenWatkin Law Veloworx Expert Men Open32M 1:58:47.6+8:14.0+7.45%93.07%2.93%0.55%
9526Craig Magee Expert Men Open27M 1:59:27.0+8:53.4+8.04%92.56%2.39%0.00%
1024Geordie HackettExhale Bikes Expert Men Open43M 2:00:58.5+10:24.9+9.42%91.39%1.14%-1.28%
1118Kyle GandyCZ Racing Expert Men Open26M 2:03:53.8+13:20.2+12.06%89.24%-1.24%-3.72%
1211Vince RobinsonPivot Cycles Expert Men Open20M 2:04:31.7+13:58.1+12.63%88.78%-1.76%-4.25%
1316Hunter Nelson331 Industries Expert Men Open27M 2:04:37.0+14:03.4+12.71%88.72%-1.83%-4.33%
1425Tom OBrienWatkin Law/Veloworx Expert Men Open42M 2:08:45.1+18:11.5+16.45%85.87%-5.21%-7.79%
1519Ian LarsonCZ Racing Expert Men Open39M 2:12:02.0+21:28.4+19.42%83.74%-7.89%-10.53%
1626Darren Ray Expert Men Open46M 2:16:32.9+25:59.3+23.51%80.97%-11.58%-14.31%
1715James TruncaliAbsolute Bikes Expert Men Open36M 2:27:06.9+36:33.3+33.06%75.15%-20.22%-23.16%
  • Expert SS Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1511Jonathan DufekCZ Racing Expert SS Men31M 2:01:45.0--100%11.67%11.67%
2512Nathan CainAbsolute Bikes Expert SS Men42M 2:33:55.3+32:10.3+26.42%79.10%-11.67%-11.67%
  • Expert SS Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
145Laurel SroufeCZ Racing Expert SS Women38F 2:06:44.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Inter Men 15 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1129Jacob HarrelsonWatermark Racing Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:30:46.7--100%17.93%14.49%
2131Bryce AdamsHatch Toyota Racing Inter Men 15 to 1615M 1:30:47.0+0:00.3+0.01%99.99%17.92%14.49%
3128Ryan DepueThin Air Racing Inter Men 15 to 1615M 1:32:36.2+1:49.5+2.01%98.03%16.28%12.77%
4133Samuel ManeelyCarlos OBriens Racing Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:34:00.5+3:13.8+3.56%96.56%15.01%11.45%
5124Tag BroaderipHatch Toyota Racing Inter Men 15 to 1614M 1:35:22.3+4:35.6+5.06%95.18%13.77%10.17%
6137Zak NorrisFYCO Racing Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:40:42.5+9:55.8+10.94%90.14%8.95%5.14%
7132Carsten HuberM and M Racing Club Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:41:25.0+10:38.3+11.72%89.51%8.31%4.47%
8127Hayden SaltonstallTeam One Racing Inter Men 15 to 1614M 1:41:50.2+11:03.5+12.18%89.14%7.93%4.08%
9136Zane Garrels Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:45:05.5+14:18.8+15.77%86.38%4.99%1.01%
10138Jacob CollinsThin Air Racing Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:45:21.8+14:35.1+16.07%86.16%4.74%0.75%
11140Finn Perelstein Inter Men 15 to 1615M 1:46:57.8+16:11.1+17.83%84.87%3.29%-0.75%
12121Jackson BargerTeam One Racing Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:48:55.0+18:08.3+19.98%83.35%1.53%-2.59%
13573Lucas BentonTeam One Racing Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:56:18.4+25:31.7+28.12%78.05%-5.15%-9.55%
14134Gabriel MojicaOro Valley Bicycles Inter Men 15 to 1616M 1:57:17.8+26:31.1+29.21%77.39%-6.05%-10.49%
15130Miles MokelkeTeam One Racing Inter Men 15 to 1615M 2:00:36.3+29:49.6+32.86%75.27%-9.04%-13.60%
16139Zach AlexanderFlat Tire Bike Shop Inter Men 15 to 1615M 2:05:01.9+34:15.2+37.73%72.60%-13.04%-17.77%
17123Parker BrownWatermark Racing Inter Men 15 to 1616M 2:05:01.9+34:15.2+37.73%72.60%-13.04%-17.77%
18122Aidan Schwartz Inter Men 15 to 1616M 2:14:17.8+43:31.1+47.94%67.60%-21.42%-26.50%
19125Jett MaloolyTeam One Racing Inter Men 15 to 1616M 2:16:58.4+46:11.7+50.89%66.27%-23.84%-29.02%
20135Jack Thorell Inter Men 15 to 1615M 2:22:43.8+51:57.1+57.23%63.60%-29.04%-34.44%
  • Inter Men 17 to 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1147Luke ManeelyCarlos OBriens Racing Inter Men 17 to 1818M 1:37:41.0--100%18.24%13.96%
2151Caleb RobinsonTeam One Racing Inter Men 17 to 1818M 1:45:14.6+7:33.6+7.74%92.82%11.91%7.30%
3145Zach BettsWatermark Racing Inter Men 17 to 1817M 1:46:13.4+8:32.4+8.74%91.96%11.09%6.43%
4149Jake Walker Inter Men 17 to 1817M 1:52:58.5+15:17.5+15.65%86.46%5.44%0.49%
5146Trevor TankersleyExhale Bikes Inter Men 17 to 1818M 1:53:31.6+15:50.6+16.22%86.04%4.98%0.00%
6148James RockowFYCO Racing Inter Men 17 to 1817M 2:08:16.8+30:35.8+31.32%76.15%-7.37%-13.00%
7141James NebrigTeam High Gear Inter Men 17 to 1817M 2:12:41.9+35:00.9+35.85%73.61%-11.07%-16.89%
8150Matthew CuevasSun and Spokes Inter Men 17 to 1818M 2:15:31.1+37:50.1+38.73%72.08%-13.43%-19.37%
9142Andrew MCENTIRETwo Wheel Jones Racing Inter Men 17 to 1817M 2:23:05.8+45:24.8+46.49%68.26%-19.77%-26.05%
  • Inter Men 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1152Conner MonksJT Racing Inter Men 19 to 2923M 1:32:09.3--100%12.68%4.89%
2153Jonathan McLarenBicycle Ranch Racing Inter Men 19 to 2929M 1:34:49.9+2:40.6+2.90%97.18%10.14%2.13%
3564Jonathan Barlow Inter Men 19 to 2928M 1:36:35.5+4:26.2+4.81%95.41%8.47%0.31%
4516Colton TaylorJT Racing Inter Men 19 to 2924M 1:37:11.7+5:02.4+5.47%94.81%7.90%-0.31%
5261Reed ByrnesCZ Racing Inter Men 19 to 2920M 1:38:08.9+5:59.6+6.50%93.89%7.00%-1.30%
6563Matthew Kadegis Inter Men 19 to 2923M 2:34:16.8+1:02:07.5+67.41%59.73%-46.19%-59.23%
  • Inter Men 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
133Michael MazuraOro Valley Bicycles Inter Men 30 to 3936M 1:32:14.6--100%8.76%6.82%
2528Matt ZaccardiJT Racing Inter Men 30 to 3938M 1:32:39.6+0:25.0+0.45%99.55%8.35%6.40%
331Steven Barnes Inter Men 30 to 3937M 1:33:24.0+1:09.4+1.25%98.76%7.61%5.65%
438Jeffrey AllenJT Racing Inter Men 30 to 3932M 1:33:34.3+1:19.7+1.44%98.58%7.44%5.48%
543Jerrod ThomasTeam Santini USA Inter Men 30 to 3937M 1:34:25.6+2:11.0+2.37%97.69%6.60%4.61%
630Deven GudinasFleming Wealth Strategies.Com Inter Men 30 to 3936M 1:34:32.9+2:18.3+2.50%97.56%6.48%4.49%
732Jeff ShafferWatermark Racing Inter Men 30 to 3939M 1:34:33.5+2:18.9+2.51%97.55%6.47%4.48%
8529Matt Bolley Inter Men 30 to 3931M 1:38:32.0+6:17.4+6.82%93.62%2.54%0.47%
942Steve GibbsSan Tan Racing Inter Men 30 to 3934M 1:38:59.7+6:45.1+7.32%93.18%2.08%0.00%
1039Brian Hartsfield Inter Men 30 to 3936M 1:40:33.2+8:18.6+9.01%91.74%0.54%-1.57%
1134BJ Lively Inter Men 30 to 3937M 1:41:05.1+8:50.5+9.59%91.25%0.01%-2.11%
1229Paul Rine Inter Men 30 to 3935M 1:41:59.7+9:45.1+10.57%90.44%-0.89%-3.03%
1344Joshua BuckheisterUp 7th Inter Men 30 to 3939M 1:42:52.4+10:37.8+11.52%89.67%-1.76%-3.92%
1435Jason MoodyTactical Fitness Racing Inter Men 30 to 3937M 1:44:07.6+11:53.0+12.88%88.59%-3.00%-5.18%
15570Jordan MerzUp 7th Inter Men 30 to 3930M 1:51:36.2+19:21.6+20.99%82.65%-10.39%-12.74%
1637Oscar Marrufo Inter Men 30 to 3936M 1:58:29.4+26:14.8+28.45%77.85%-17.20%-19.69%
1736Darren Hiebel Inter Men 30 to 3937M 2:05:00.2+32:45.6+35.51%73.79%-23.65%-26.27%
  • Inter Men 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1166Wes BiesenDynamix Devo Inter Men 40 to 4940M 1:31:10.5--100%14.42%7.25%
2159Kirk KornhoffTucson Endurance Racing MTB Inter Men 40 to 4947M 1:33:56.1+2:45.6+3.03%97.06%11.83%4.45%
3161Sonny MoroccoDynamix Devo Inter Men 40 to 4943M 1:35:08.5+3:58.0+4.35%95.83%10.70%3.22%
4174Zachary Kinsfather Inter Men 40 to 4947M 1:36:26.7+5:16.2+5.78%94.54%9.47%1.89%
5175Cory KemptonFlagstaff Bicycle Revolution Inter Men 40 to 4941M 1:36:31.7+5:21.2+5.87%94.45%9.40%1.81%
6156David TannerTactical Fitness Racing Inter Men 40 to 4941M 1:36:52.8+5:42.3+6.26%94.11%9.07%1.45%
7157Philip Madeley Inter Men 40 to 4942M 1:37:03.0+5:52.5+6.44%93.95%8.91%1.28%
8158Mike Riederer Inter Men 40 to 4947M 1:37:15.9+6:05.4+6.68%93.74%8.70%1.06%
9171Mike ArciniagaTeam Vitesse Inter Men 40 to 4942M 1:37:44.3+6:33.8+7.20%93.28%8.26%0.58%
10155Kevin McNamaraTucson Endurance Racing MTB Inter Men 40 to 4948M 1:37:58.5+6:48.0+7.46%93.06%8.04%0.34%
11162Todd TankersleyExhale Bikes Inter Men 40 to 4947M 1:38:14.7+7:04.2+7.75%92.80%7.79%0.06%
12530Jeff HughesTeam America/Sonoran Cycles Inter Men 40 to 4949M 1:38:18.0+7:07.5+7.81%92.75%7.73%0.01%
13163Hayes McNeil Inter Men 40 to 4944M 1:38:18.6+7:08.1+7.83%92.74%7.72%-0.01%
14176Brian MurphyTREK Store West Phoenix Inter Men 40 to 4941M 1:40:57.9+9:47.4+10.74%90.30%5.23%-2.71%
15169Jacob TungExhale Bikes Inter Men 40 to 4942M 1:43:13.4+12:02.9+13.21%88.33%3.11%-5.00%
16160Bob MeneelyTeam Vitesse Inter Men 40 to 4949M 1:44:12.1+13:01.6+14.29%87.50%2.19%-6.00%
17154Steven NaughtonPosterhanger.com Inter Men 40 to 4946M 1:44:32.1+13:21.6+14.65%87.22%1.88%-6.34%
18170Israel Albarran Inter Men 40 to 4945M 1:46:58.2+15:47.7+17.32%85.23%-0.40%-8.81%
19173Chad LuskTeam America/Sonoran Cycles Inter Men 40 to 4946M 1:56:36.8+25:26.3+27.90%78.19%-9.46%-18.62%
20164Michael ClarkExhale Bikes Inter Men 40 to 4942M 2:01:32.8+30:22.3+33.31%75.01%-14.09%-23.64%
21172Nathan Walker Inter Men 40 to 4948M 2:02:20.8+31:10.3+34.19%74.52%-14.84%-24.46%
22168Joe Pfyffer Inter Men 40 to 4949M 2:04:53.6+33:43.1+36.98%73.00%-17.23%-27.05%
23165Christopher RobinsonTeam One Racing Inter Men 40 to 4944M 2:08:58.3+37:47.8+41.46%70.69%-21.06%-31.20%
24579Brian Roker Inter Men 40 to 4945M 2:47:41.1+1:16:30.6+83.92%54.37%-57.39%-70.58%
  • Inter Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Bradley WilliamsThin Air Racing Inter Men 50+57M 1:36:52.7--100%10.35%6.31%
2221Barry WeissmanCarlos OBriens Racing Inter Men 50+56M 1:38:32.1+1:39.4+1.71%98.32%8.82%4.71%
3225James SessionsTeam America/Sonoran Cycles Inter Men 50+56M 1:38:41.5+1:48.8+1.87%98.16%8.67%4.56%
4229Ashley Johnson Inter Men 50+57M 1:39:11.0+2:18.3+2.38%97.68%8.22%4.08%
5235Kent McDonaldLegends Racing Team Inter Men 50+53M 1:39:25.3+2:32.6+2.63%97.44%8.00%3.85%
6234Joe MurrayUp 7th Inter Men 50+51M 1:39:30.4+2:37.7+2.71%97.36%7.92%3.77%
7237Bill Strickler Inter Men 50+51M 1:43:19.0+6:26.3+6.65%93.77%4.39%0.09%
8223Rick SnyderFlat Tire Bike Shop Inter Men 50+58M 1:43:24.3+6:31.6+6.74%93.69%4.31%0.00%
9231James ManosSan Tan Racing Inter Men 50+52M 1:47:26.7+10:34.0+10.91%90.17%0.57%-3.91%
10227Mark Conover Inter Men 50+57M 1:47:57.4+11:04.7+11.44%89.74%0.10%-4.40%
11236Andy AllsupFleming Wealth Strategies.Com Inter Men 50+56M 1:48:27.8+11:35.1+11.96%89.32%-0.37%-4.89%
12226Sal DiFonzoFlat Tire Bike Shop Inter Men 50+50M 1:52:00.6+15:07.9+15.62%86.49%-3.65%-8.32%
13568Mike Obrien Inter Men 50+54M 1:57:07.6+20:14.9+20.90%82.71%-8.38%-13.27%
14232Brad HarrisExhale Bikes Inter Men 50+54M 2:10:26.3+33:33.6+34.64%74.27%-20.70%-26.14%
15238Steve Cunningham Inter Men 50+57M 2:18:36.8+41:44.1+43.08%69.89%-28.27%-34.05%
  • Inter SS Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1333Rhys LouisThe Velo Bike Shop Inter SS Men25M 1:35:32.6--100%7.59%7.51%
2328Josef PaluchExhale Bikes Inter SS Men44M 1:37:34.5+2:01.9+2.13%97.92%5.62%5.55%
3331Tristan BruceWatermark Racing Inter SS Men22M 1:39:26.9+3:54.3+4.09%96.07%3.81%3.73%
4330James Bailey Inter SS Men37M 1:42:40.8+7:08.2+7.47%93.05%0.68%0.61%
5572Rob GriffinOX Endurance Two Wheel Jones Racing Inter SS Men43M 1:43:55.8+8:23.2+8.78%91.93%-0.53%-0.61%
6332Brian KleinmanThin Air Racing Inter SS Men39M 1:44:41.0+9:08.4+9.57%91.27%-1.26%-1.33%
7327Robert ClarkDynamix Devo Inter SS Men43M 1:50:44.6+15:12.0+15.91%86.27%-7.12%-7.20%
8329Brent KulsethTREK Store West Phoenix Inter SS Men38M 1:52:28.9+16:56.3+17.73%84.94%-8.80%-8.88%
  • Inter SS Men 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1337Jason Liske Inter SS Men 45+48M 1:32:51.4--100%10.95%6.37%
2334James BruceWatermark Racing Inter SS Men 45+48M 1:38:22.4+5:31.0+5.94%94.39%5.66%0.81%
3335Mike KennedyCountertop Shop Inter SS Men 45+45M 1:38:34.4+5:43.0+6.16%94.20%5.47%0.61%
4336Jonathan SellwoodVassago Bicycles Inter SS Men 45+51M 1:39:46.4+6:55.0+7.45%93.07%4.32%-0.61%
5339Brian Cothran Inter SS Men 45+47M 1:53:23.6+20:32.2+22.12%81.89%-8.74%-14.34%
6338Gary BrandMcDowell Mountain Cycles Inter SS Men 45+56M 2:02:41.5+29:50.1+32.13%75.68%-17.66%-23.71%
  • Inter SS Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
182Jennifer ClarkDynamix Devo Inter SS Women42F 1:11:48.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Inter SS Women 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
183Jody BartzVassago Bicycles Inter SS Women 45+46F 1:19:09.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Inter Women 15 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
161Maddy MitchellEl Grupo Youth Cycling Inter Women 15 to 1615F 1:14:15.4--100%1.13%1.13%
262Brayden JamesEl Grupo Youth Cycling Inter Women 15 to 1615F 1:15:56.9+1:41.5+2.28%97.77%-1.13%-1.13%
  • Inter Women 17 to 18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
164Faith HahnCZ Racing Inter Women 17 to 1818F 1:10:45.2--100%8.73%4.89%
267Hannah Bernier Inter Women 17 to 1818F 1:14:22.0+3:36.8+5.11%95.14%4.07%0.03%
365Emily Adams Inter Women 17 to 1818F 1:14:23.3+3:38.1+5.14%95.11%4.05%0.00%
463Amanda ThorpeExhale Bikes Inter Women 17 to 1817F 1:21:05.5+10:20.3+14.61%87.25%-4.60%-9.01%
566Pilar CarpenterFYCO Racing Inter Women 17 to 1817F 1:27:01.5+16:16.3+23.00%81.30%-12.25%-16.99%
  • Inter Women 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1515Marie Boone Inter Women 19 to 2928F 1:00:30.7--100%9.13%9.68%
2517Maclayne HahnCZ Racing Inter Women 19 to 2922F 1:04:34.7+4:04.0+6.72%93.70%3.02%3.61%
3514Carly MossOro Valley Bicycles Inter Women 19 to 2929F 1:09:24.7+8:54.0+14.71%87.18%-4.24%-3.61%
4518Raemy WintonFlagstaff Cycling Inter Women 19 to 2927F 1:11:51.0+11:20.3+18.74%84.22%-7.90%-7.25%
  • Inter Women 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Katherine BestAbsolute Bikes Inter Women 30 to 3934F 1:04:02.2--100%4.61%2.22%
276Elizabeth JobeOro Valley Bicycles Inter Women 30 to 3933F 1:04:21.6+0:19.4+0.50%99.50%4.13%1.73%
375Anna GalloSan Tan Racing Inter Women 30 to 3932F 1:05:29.4+1:27.2+2.27%97.78%2.45%0.00%
474Jennifer KuhnThin Air Racing Inter Women 30 to 3937F 1:07:26.4+3:24.2+5.31%94.95%-0.46%-2.98%
577Ellen Preiss Inter Women 30 to 3936F 1:14:20.4+10:18.2+16.09%86.14%-10.73%-13.51%
  • Inter Women 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1565Steffi GriffinOX Endurance Two Wheel Jones Racing Inter Women 40 to 4948F 1:06:29.5--100%6.49%4.45%
2535Amber Tinstman Inter Women 40 to 4947F 1:08:05.6+1:36.1+2.41%97.65%4.23%2.15%
371Heather BreckeTREK Store West Phoenix Inter Women 40 to 4943F 1:08:18.9+1:49.4+2.74%97.33%3.92%1.83%
470Diedra Liske Inter Women 40 to 4948F 1:09:35.5+3:06.0+4.66%95.55%2.13%0.00%
569Stephanie Maialetti Inter Women 40 to 4941F 1:11:01.1+4:31.6+6.81%93.63%0.12%-2.05%
672Jeanie TouchstoneTactical Fitness Racing Inter Women 40 to 4947F 1:15:52.4+9:22.9+14.11%87.64%-6.71%-9.03%
768Jessa Stilwell Inter Women 40 to 4944F 1:18:20.9+11:51.4+17.83%84.87%-10.19%-12.58%
  • Inter Women 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
179Simona WimbushWatkin Law/Veloworx Inter Women 50+50F 1:06:20.8--100%12.59%13.06%
281Gail Sawers Inter Women 50+55F 1:13:51.7+7:30.9+11.33%89.83%2.68%3.21%
378Jennifer Maust Inter Women 50+51F 1:18:45.7+12:24.9+18.71%84.24%-3.77%-3.21%
480Lesli Brooks Inter Women 50+53F 1:24:37.6+18:16.8+27.55%78.40%-11.50%-10.90%
  • Junior Boys 11 to 12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1553Cyrus HembreeThrive Youth Cycling Junior Boys 11 to 1211M 34:54.3--100%21.20%20.50%
2483Aidan McDonaldOro Valley Bicycles Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 35:03.7+0:09.4+0.45%99.55%20.85%20.15%
3484Sander BiesenDynamix Devo Junior Boys 11 to 1211M 35:03.9+0:09.6+0.46%99.54%20.84%20.14%
4480Seth KnoebelVassago Bicycles Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 35:05.1+0:10.8+0.52%99.49%20.79%20.09%
5479Chase MilhamDCL Multisport Fitness Junior Boys 11 to 1211M 39:30.2+4:35.9+13.17%88.36%10.82%10.03%
6554Jaxon TaylorThrive Youth Cycling Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 43:08.5+8:14.2+23.60%80.91%2.60%1.74%
7482Nathen Hill Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 43:54.4+9:00.1+25.79%79.50%0.88%0.00%
8485Michael TomshoTeam High Gear Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 44:18.9+9:24.6+26.96%78.77%-0.04%-0.93%
9551Perrin ReynwarEl Grupo Youth Cycling Junior Boys 11 to 1211M 44:24.5+9:30.2+27.23%78.60%-0.26%-1.14%
10477Luke MortensenDynamix Devo Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 47:16.7+12:22.4+35.45%73.83%-6.73%-7.68%
11488Axel Biederman Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 52:38.1+17:43.8+50.80%66.32%-18.83%-19.88%
12552Sawyer Campion Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 56:05.8+21:11.5+60.71%62.22%-26.64%-27.76%
13589Damian Ruiz Junior Boys 11 to 1212M 1:04:26.2+29:31.9+84.61%54.17%-45.47%-46.76%
  • Junior Boys 13 to 14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1440Liam ClarkDynamix Devo Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 41:30.3--100%19.60%15.79%
2457Ethan Wright Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 41:30.9+0:00.6+0.02%99.98%19.58%15.77%
3475Cameron BarrettTwo Wheel Jones Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 41:38.8+0:08.5+0.34%99.66%19.33%15.51%
4455Thomas FabianTeam High Gear Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 41:39.0+0:08.7+0.35%99.65%19.32%15.50%
5467Nikoli Cooper Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 42:56.2+1:25.9+3.45%96.67%16.83%12.89%
6456Gabe Harrelson Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 43:05.6+1:35.3+3.83%96.31%16.52%12.57%
7469Jesus Jr Amaya Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 45:41.0+4:10.7+10.07%90.85%11.51%7.32%
8459John Goldman Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 45:42.2+4:11.9+10.12%90.81%11.47%7.28%
9445Luke HarrisLegacy Cycling Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 45:52.4+4:22.1+10.52%90.48%11.14%6.93%
10468Caden James Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 46:42.8+5:12.5+12.55%88.85%9.51%5.23%
11460Tristan Damato Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 46:44.6+5:14.3+12.62%88.79%9.45%5.17%
12473Hugo KrassnerTeam One Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 47:06.9+5:36.6+13.52%88.09%8.73%4.41%
13444Gavin Brownfield Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 47:18.8+5:48.5+13.99%87.72%8.35%4.01%
14464Keian Litchfield Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 47:53.5+6:23.2+15.39%86.66%7.23%2.84%
15450Anders NorengOro Valley Bicycles Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 48:06.9+6:36.6+15.93%86.26%6.80%2.38%
16461Charles LiskeThrive Youth Cycling Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 48:20.5+6:50.2+16.47%85.86%6.36%1.92%
17452Matthew KuhnThin Air Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 48:36.3+7:06.0+17.11%85.39%5.85%1.39%
18447Ryan Weiss Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 48:39.7+7:09.4+17.24%85.29%5.74%1.27%
19442Dane Bigelow Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 48:52.8+7:22.5+17.77%84.91%5.31%0.83%
20458Connor TankersleySunday Cycles Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 49:17.4+7:47.1+18.76%84.21%4.52%0.00%
21462Kaiden Kiracofe Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 49:17.4+7:47.1+18.76%84.21%4.52%0.00%
22465Alex Vaughan Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 51:20.3+9:50.0+23.69%80.85%0.55%-4.16%
23449Daniel CurtisTeam One Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 52:45.0+11:14.7+27.09%78.68%-2.18%-7.02%
24470Jacob SemingsonTwo Wheel Jones Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 53:05.0+11:34.7+27.90%78.19%-2.83%-7.70%
25474Wade DinsdaleOro Valley Bicycles Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 53:21.4+11:51.1+28.55%77.79%-3.36%-8.25%
26451jeremiah fowlerTwo Wheel Jones Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 53:23.4+11:53.1+28.64%77.74%-3.42%-8.32%
27466Cameron KirkFYCO Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 54:04.7+12:34.4+30.29%76.75%-4.76%-9.71%
28441Easton CribbsTeam One Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 54:10.2+12:39.9+30.51%76.62%-4.93%-9.90%
29453Wyatt RengifoJT Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 54:23.3+12:53.0+31.04%76.31%-5.36%-10.34%
30585Thomas PaludaEl Grupo Youth Cycling Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 56:12.6+14:42.3+35.43%73.84%-8.88%-14.04%
31443Luke AndelinJT Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 57:28.9+15:58.6+38.49%72.21%-11.35%-16.62%
32463Rayce Nichols Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 57:41.7+16:11.4+39.01%71.94%-11.76%-17.05%
33472Luke Bonaime Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 58:03.0+16:32.7+39.86%71.50%-12.45%-17.77%
34522Emory BurdenTeam One Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 58:49.4+17:19.1+41.73%70.56%-13.95%-19.34%
35476Elias Robinson Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 58:56.0+17:25.7+41.99%70.43%-14.16%-19.56%
36545Kyler Powell Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 1:01:21.7+19:51.4+47.84%67.64%-18.86%-24.49%
37448Scott HectorOro Valley Bicycles Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 1:02:46.2+21:15.9+51.23%66.12%-21.59%-27.35%
38471Matthew CrothersThin Air Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1413M 1:03:05.8+21:35.5+52.02%65.78%-22.23%-28.01%
39454Liam RyalsTwo Wheel Jones Racing Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 1:06:47.0+25:16.7+60.90%62.15%-29.37%-35.49%
40446George Robinson Junior Boys 13 to 1414M 1:10:36.3+29:06.0+70.11%58.78%-36.77%-43.24%
  • Junior Boys 6 to 8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1503Axel MortensenDynamix Devo Junior Boys 6 to 88M 13:05.9--100%31.74%24.72%
2591Mac TaylorJT Racing Junior Boys 6 to 88M 13:59.3+0:53.4+6.79%93.64%27.10%19.60%
3506Connor BullardTwo Wheel Jones Racing Junior Boys 6 to 88M 14:20.9+1:15.0+9.54%91.29%25.23%17.53%
4509Reed HeymanDynamix Devo Junior Boys 6 to 88M 16:07.1+3:01.2+23.06%81.26%16.00%7.36%
5510Luke Pfannes Junior Boys 6 to 86M 16:21.7+3:15.8+24.91%80.06%14.74%5.96%
6590Noah Grace Junior Boys 6 to 88M 16:37.1+3:31.2+26.87%78.82%13.40%4.49%
7592Van TaylorJT Racing Junior Boys 6 to 87M 18:10.8+5:04.9+38.80%72.05%5.26%-4.49%
8507Gabriel GriffisRound Trip Bike Shop Junior Boys 6 to 88M 20:56.4+7:50.5+59.87%62.55%-9.12%-20.35%
9504Zachary Keller Junior Boys 6 to 88M 21:32.6+8:26.7+64.47%60.80%-12.27%-23.82%
10508Rex Kleinman Junior Boys 6 to 87M 21:55.7+8:49.8+67.41%59.73%-14.27%-26.03%
11586Jackson Estes Junior Boys 6 to 88M 25:10.8+12:04.9+92.24%52.02%-31.22%-44.72%
12505Devin Keller Junior Boys 6 to 86M 31:58.2+18:52.3+144.08%40.97%-66.60%-83.74%
  • Junior Boys 9 to 10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1500James Bailey IVFYCO Racing Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 23:19.7--100%26.13%20.93%
2501Damiano Rivera de RosalesEl Grupo Youth Cycling Junior Boys 9 to 109M 23:32.5+0:12.8+0.91%99.09%25.46%20.21%
3521Blake Hemming Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 23:47.2+0:27.5+1.96%98.07%24.68%19.38%
4492Jack KnoebelVassago Bicycles Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 23:55.9+0:36.2+2.59%97.48%24.22%18.89%
5494Soren Damato Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 23:56.2+0:36.5+2.61%97.46%24.21%18.87%
6498Liam O'BrienSonoran Cycles Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 25:35.5+2:15.8+9.70%91.16%18.97%13.26%
7489Maks MortensenDynamix Devo Junior Boys 9 to 109M 25:39.7+2:20.0+10.00%90.91%18.74%13.03%
8499Tristan Young Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 27:01.6+3:41.9+15.85%86.32%14.42%8.40%
9493Barrett DamatoSun and Spokes Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 29:26.0+6:06.3+26.17%79.26%6.80%0.24%
10550Ryker TaylorThrive Youth Cycling Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 29:34.6+6:14.9+26.78%78.87%6.35%-0.24%
11588Jaiden Ploederl Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 31:24.0+8:04.3+34.60%74.29%0.57%-6.42%
12549Daniel HembreeThrive Youth Cycling Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 33:37.2+10:17.5+44.12%69.39%-6.46%-13.95%
13496Konrad Kleinman Junior Boys 9 to 1010M 34:35.6+11:15.9+48.29%67.44%-9.54%-17.25%
14587Jacob Murphy Junior Boys 9 to 109M 38:56.3+15:36.6+66.91%59.91%-23.30%-31.97%
15502Mathew Harris Junior Boys 9 to 109M 39:31.5+16:11.8+69.43%59.02%-25.15%-33.96%
16582Landyn Thibodean Junior Boys 9 to 109M 42:09.9+18:50.2+80.75%55.33%-33.51%-42.91%
17497Rodney Kleinman Junior Boys 9 to 109M 44:20.2+21:00.5+90.06%52.62%-40.39%-50.27%
18495Carter ManuelTeam Winded Junior Boys 9 to 109M 48:03.9+24:44.2+106.04%48.53%-52.20%-62.90%
  • Junior Girls 11 to 12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1405Emma ClarkDynamix Devo Junior Girls 11 to 1211F 37:23.0--100%14.03%10.40%
2524Vicki WeismanDynamix Devo Junior Girls 11 to 1211F 39:47.4+2:24.4+6.44%93.95%8.50%4.63%
3407Sarah FernauCycle Mania Junior Girls 11 to 1212F 43:39.3+6:16.3+16.78%85.63%-0.39%-4.63%
4406Taryn RinglerOro Valley Bicycles Junior Girls 11 to 1211F 53:07.1+15:44.1+42.09%70.38%-22.15%-27.31%
  • Junior Girls 13 to 14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1420Maci WaldronTwo Wheel Jones Racing Junior Girls 13 to 1414F 42:19.9--100%23.27%20.77%
2413Ellie KrafftTeam High Gear Junior Girls 13 to 1413F 46:33.6+4:13.7+9.99%90.92%15.61%12.86%
3411Maggie Holcomb Junior Girls 13 to 1413F 48:15.8+5:55.9+14.01%87.71%12.52%9.67%
4412Bella MoroccoDynamix Devo Junior Girls 13 to 1413F 49:48.9+7:29.0+17.68%84.98%9.71%6.77%
5410Ella BruceWatermark Racing Junior Girls 13 to 1413F 51:25.9+9:06.0+21.50%82.31%6.78%3.74%
6542Alexa SampleSun Valley Riders Junior Girls 13 to 1413F 53:25.8+11:05.9+26.22%79.23%3.15%0.00%
7417Caitlin SchneiderExhale Bikes Junior Girls 13 to 1414F 54:14.2+11:54.3+28.12%78.05%1.69%-1.51%
8415Jessie Wildblood-CrawfordFYCO Racing Junior Girls 13 to 1413F 55:38.2+13:18.3+31.43%76.09%-0.85%-4.13%
9414Mary Hill Junior Girls 13 to 1413F 57:38.3+15:18.4+36.16%73.44%-4.48%-7.88%
10416Sydney NorrisFYCO Racing Junior Girls 13 to 1413F 1:08:24.0+26:04.1+61.58%61.89%-23.98%-28.02%
11419April Harris Junior Girls 13 to 1414F 1:19:07.2+36:47.3+86.90%53.50%-43.41%-48.08%
  • Junior Girls 6 to 8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1520Avery BarrettTwo Wheel Jones Racing Junior Girls 6 to 87F 18:05.9--100%19.70%2.82%
2519Ella WalterDynamix Devo Junior Girls 6 to 88F 18:36.7+0:30.8+2.84%97.24%17.42%0.07%
3555Harlee TaylorThrive Youth Cycling Junior Girls 6 to 88F 18:38.2+0:32.3+2.97%97.11%17.31%-0.07%
4593Grace Golinski Junior Girls 6 to 87F 34:48.2+16:42.3+92.30%52.00%-54.42%-86.87%
  • Junior Girls 9 to 10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1400Betty Holcomb Junior Girls 9 to 1010F 28:27.0--100%13.95%16.98%
2403Lucille BiedermanEl Grupo Youth Cycling Junior Girls 9 to 1010F 31:29.1+3:02.1+10.67%90.36%4.77%8.12%
3523Maddi WeismanDynamix Devo Junior Girls 9 to 109F 31:34.0+3:07.0+10.95%90.13%4.53%7.88%
4402Stella BiesenDynamix Devo Junior Girls 9 to 109F 31:43.3+3:16.3+11.50%89.69%4.06%7.43%
5401Siena BiesenDynamix Devo Junior Girls 9 to 109F 34:16.1+5:49.1+20.45%83.02%-3.65%0.00%
6539Ariel Green Junior Girls 9 to 109F 34:17.7+5:50.7+20.54%82.96%-3.73%-0.08%
7399Maggie ThorpeExhale Bikes Junior Girls 9 to 109F 34:58.8+6:31.8+22.95%81.33%-5.80%-2.08%
8557Mia HudsonEl Grupo Youth Cycling Junior Girls 9 to 109F 35:14.2+6:47.2+23.85%80.74%-6.57%-2.83%
9404Lucilia McKisson Junior Girls 9 to 109F 35:33.9+7:06.9+25.01%79.99%-7.57%-3.78%
  • Marathon Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12009Weston RasmussenCZ Racing Marathon Men27M 4:05:11.8--100%-16.61%-11.51%
22022Scott Conover Marathon Men55M 3:33:22.3-31:49.5+12.98%87.02%1.47%-2.96%
32007Joseph Williams Marathon Men35M 3:36:50.3-28:21.5+11.57%88.43%3.12%-1.38%
42028Trevor OlsonCarlos OBriens Racing Marathon Men45M 3:39:52.7-25:19.1+10.33%89.67%4.57%0.00%
52029Travis WaldronTwo Wheel Jones Racing Marathon Men43M 3:40:21.1-24:50.7+10.13%89.87%4.79%0.22%
62000Lewis Elliot Marathon Men38M 3:42:06.7-23:05.1+9.41%90.59%5.63%1.02%
72006Micah ClingerExhale Bikes Marathon Men40M 3:45:25.8-19:46.0+8.06%91.94%7.21%2.52%
82027Kevin SalmonFlagstaff Cycling Marathon Men28M 3:48:28.0-16:43.8+6.82%93.18%8.65%3.91%
92002Jerrad CooperFlagstaff Bicycle Revolution Marathon Men43M 3:53:17.8-11:54.0+4.85%95.15%10.95%6.10%
102014Ethan KrafftTeam High Gear Marathon Men18M 3:55:07.6-10:04.2+4.11%95.89%11.82%6.93%
112026Dale Ewanchook Marathon Men56M 3:22:16.6-42:55.2+17.50%82.50%-3.80%-8.01%
122012James StreeterOro Valley Bicycles Marathon Men53M 3:32:36.4-32:35.4+13.29%86.71%1.11%-3.31%
132010Andy ByrnesCZ Racing Marathon Men49M 3:35:30.1-29:41.7+12.11%87.89%2.49%-1.99%
142016Jeffrey ChristiansenOro Valley Bicycles Marathon Men37M 3:38:17.7-26:54.1+10.97%89.03%3.82%-0.72%
152011James CopeCountertop Shop Marathon Men40M 3:38:56.5-26:15.3+10.71%89.29%4.12%-0.43%
162021Matthew MullerCZ Racing Marathon Men44M 3:44:18.5-20:53.3+8.52%91.48%6.68%2.01%
172013Aidan RhodesExhale Bikes Marathon Men18M 3:53:50.3-11:21.5+4.63%95.37%11.21%6.35%
182015Mark TimmExhale Bikes Marathon Men57M 3:58:07.2-7:04.6+2.89%97.11%13.24%8.30%
192005Tanner Bohlender Marathon Men17M 4:08:56.5+3:44.7+1.53%98.50%-18.39%-13.22%
202019Dale RycraftJetset Racing Marathon Men59M 4:08:59.4+3:47.6+1.55%98.48%-18.41%-13.24%
212017Ryan Frieder Marathon Men43M 3:33:22.3-31:49.5+12.98%87.02%1.47%-2.96%
22569Greg Raskin Marathon Men51M 3:40:37.7-24:34.1+10.02%89.98%4.93%0.34%
232020Dan WhitehillVR7 Marathon Men53M 2:26:43.5-1:38:28.3+40.16%59.84%-30.22%-33.27%
242004Clark Flowers Marathon Men48M 2:56:57.1-1:08:14.7+27.83%72.17%-15.85%-19.52%
252024David Haerle Marathon Men54M 3:04:11.2-1:01:00.6+24.88%75.12%-12.41%-16.23%
262003Mike SanchezTrailhead Bike Cafe Marathon Men58M 2:18:55.6-1:46:16.2+43.34%56.66%-33.93%-36.82%
272008Joshua LawtonTactical Fitness Racing Marathon Men46M 1:14:40.0-2:50:31.8+69.55%30.45%-64.49%-66.04%
  • Marathon Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12031Chase EdwardsCZ Racing Marathon Women34F 4:00:09.0--100%-5.10%-5.80%
22032Shawna GlazierCZ Racing Marathon Women35F 3:46:30.6-13:38.4+5.68%94.32%-0.87%-0.21%
32034Charlayne BargerThrive Youth Cycling Marathon Women51F 3:58:23.3-1:45.7+0.73%99.27%4.33%5.02%
42036Michelle FalickThin Air Racing Marathon Women47F 3:28:36.9-31:32.1+13.13%86.87%-8.70%-8.10%
52035Bethany HancockExhale Bikes Marathon Women26F 3:32:22.4-27:46.6+11.57%88.43%-7.06%-6.44%
62033Karlene OlsonCarlos OBriens Racing Marathon Women44F 3:46:59.5-13:09.5+5.48%94.52%-0.66%0.00%
72030Laura NagyExhale Bikes Marathon Women50F 4:06:27.7+6:18.7+2.63%97.44%-7.86%-8.58%
  • Masters Men 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1355William Pepper Masters Men 60+60M 1:34:26.7--100%23.85%17.42%
2354Wayne Gorry Masters Men 60+64M 1:42:06.1+7:39.4+8.11%92.50%17.67%10.72%
3571C.S. Miller Masters Men 60+63M 1:50:27.4+16:00.7+16.95%85.50%10.94%3.42%
4353Steve BeckerThin Air Racing Masters Men 60+69M 1:50:30.5+16:03.8+17.01%85.46%10.89%3.37%
5533James HartOld's Cool Racing Masters Men 60+60M 1:51:12.5+16:45.8+17.75%84.93%10.33%2.76%
6348John PorvaznikTwo Wheel Jones Racing Masters Men 60+60M 1:57:31.4+23:04.7+24.44%80.36%5.24%-2.76%
7356Rob WilsonBicycle Ranch Racing Masters Men 60+64M 2:00:15.1+25:48.4+27.32%78.54%3.04%-5.15%
8352Frank LoftusExhale Bikes Masters Men 60+69M 2:01:44.1+27:17.4+28.90%77.58%1.84%-6.44%
9350Steven AlwardTeam High Gear Masters Men 60+66M 2:03:27.8+29:01.1+30.73%76.50%0.45%-7.95%
10351James Jr Bailey Masters Men 60+62M 3:48:29.8+2:14:03.1+141.94%41.33%-84.24%-99.79%
  • Plus Bike Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1340Ryan MortensenDynamix Devo Plus Bike Men40M 1:35:29.2--100%17.11%15.93%
2346Todd FernauCycle Mania Plus Bike Men43M 1:41:56.1+6:26.9+6.75%93.67%11.51%10.25%
3532Gabriel Carbajal Plus Bike Men45M 1:46:00.1+10:30.9+11.01%90.08%7.98%6.67%
4341Greg Frantz Plus Bike Men40M 1:52:02.4+16:33.2+17.34%85.23%2.74%1.35%
5344Dennis WebbVassago Bicycles Plus Bike Men44M 1:55:06.5+19:37.3+20.55%82.95%0.08%-1.35%
6345Layne PlummerOro Valley Bicycles Plus Bike Men25M 2:02:07.7+26:38.5+27.90%78.19%-6.01%-7.53%
7343Ronald Gould Plus Bike Men33M 2:09:51.0+34:21.8+35.99%73.54%-12.72%-14.33%
8342Gonzo McGurk Plus Bike Men48M 2:19:02.6+43:33.4+45.62%68.67%-20.70%-22.43%
  • Plus Bike Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Carrie ThorpeExhale Bikes Plus Bike Women49F 1:22:21.8--100%3.71%3.71%
284Angela WhiteExhale Bikes Plus Bike Women48F 1:28:42.5+6:20.7+7.70%92.85%-3.71%-3.71%
  • Rock Crusher Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1251Brandon Eubanks Rock Crusher Men41M 1:37:07.5--100%14.52%10.56%
2247Kevin DenzSonoran Cycles Rock Crusher Men37M 1:38:37.8+1:30.3+1.55%98.47%13.20%9.17%
3249Cory FosterOro Valley Bicycles Rock Crusher Men39M 1:39:11.8+2:04.3+2.13%97.91%12.70%8.65%
4250Herb RosboroughThin Air Racing Rock Crusher Men41M 1:41:19.9+4:12.4+4.33%95.85%10.82%6.69%
5245Jeremy KuhnThin Air Racing Rock Crusher Men40M 1:45:22.4+8:14.9+8.49%92.17%7.26%2.96%
6241Christopher MacIntyre Rock Crusher Men51M 1:45:23.2+8:15.7+8.51%92.16%7.25%2.95%
7246Tony RoseExhale Bikes Rock Crusher Men42M 1:47:38.3+10:30.8+10.82%90.23%5.27%0.88%
8239Johan LevinExhale Bikes Rock Crusher Men39M 1:49:32.8+12:25.3+12.79%88.66%3.59%-0.88%
9240Steve ThorpeExhale Bikes Rock Crusher Men56M 1:53:09.7+16:02.2+16.51%85.83%0.41%-4.21%
10252Jason HallExhale Bikes Rock Crusher Men36M 2:02:44.3+25:36.8+26.37%79.13%-8.02%-13.03%
11253Archie ReeseRide Libre Rock Crusher Men43M 2:03:14.5+26:07.0+26.89%78.81%-8.46%-13.49%
12244Tony DinsdaleOro Valley Bicycles Rock Crusher Men45M 2:07:17.6+30:10.1+31.06%76.30%-12.03%-17.22%
13243Jason Bigelow Rock Crusher Men46M 2:10:27.9+33:20.4+34.33%74.45%-14.82%-20.14%
14254Billy Derryberry Rock Crusher Men47M 2:29:38.3+52:30.8+54.07%64.91%-31.69%-37.80%