Contact Monster MTB Challenge 2018

Sunday, March 18, 2018 10:45 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Wairakei, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 189
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, March 27, 2018 22:55 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1605Luca BlakelyTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 17:30.4--100%49.11%43.20%
2607Arabella FletcherTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 18:09.2+0:38.8+3.69%96.44%47.23%41.10%
3609Ginny GibsonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:14.4+1:44.0+9.90%90.99%44.07%37.57%
4601Eloise LeonardTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:41.2+2:10.8+12.45%88.93%42.77%36.12%
5608Charlotte FilerTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:50.7+2:20.3+13.36%88.22%42.31%35.61%
6604Olivia BarrettTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 20:25.4+2:55.0+16.66%85.72%40.63%33.73%
7606Tazmyn McLeanTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 21:40.0+4:09.6+23.76%80.80%37.01%29.70%
8506Lucy TerrySigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 22:23.3+4:52.9+27.88%78.20%34.92%27.36%
9504Trelise LeeSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 23:30.9+6:00.5+34.32%74.45%31.64%23.70%
10807Bianca Stewart1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 23:56.8+6:26.4+36.79%73.11%30.39%22.30%
11505Francesca SalidaSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 24:44.1+7:13.7+41.29%70.78%28.09%19.74%
12810Kahlia Evans1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 25:29.4+7:59.0+45.60%68.68%25.90%17.29%
13812Ayla Lowe1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 25:31.2+8:00.8+45.77%68.60%25.81%17.19%
14805Holly Fergusson1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 26:47.8+9:17.4+53.07%65.33%22.10%13.05%
15507Luuka PinkSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 27:06.6+9:36.2+54.86%64.58%21.19%12.04%
1699910Frankie BlakelyHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 27:06.7+9:36.3+54.86%64.57%21.18%12.03%
17801Natalie Beavon1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 27:11.6+9:41.2+55.33%64.38%20.95%11.76%
18806Aava Shaw1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 27:28.8+9:58.4+56.97%63.71%20.11%10.83%
1999911Erika PotterHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 27:54.2+10:23.8+59.39%62.74%18.88%9.46%
20503Rhiannon ThomasSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 27:59.0+10:28.6+59.84%62.56%18.65%9.20%
21702Olive GilliesDiscovery 7 YO GirlsF 28:11.8+10:41.4+61.06%62.09%18.03%8.51%
22813Ellie Davis1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 28:21.5+10:51.1+61.99%61.73%17.56%7.98%
23502Maia ThomasSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 28:25.0+10:54.6+62.32%61.61%17.39%7.80%
24815Paige Fitzgerald1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 28:49.2+11:18.8+64.62%60.74%16.22%6.49%
2599912Emma GillesHiggins Novice Fun RideF 29:31.1+12:00.7+68.61%59.31%14.19%4.22%
261002Amber NicolFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 29:35.9+12:05.5+69.07%59.15%13.96%3.96%
27804Olivia Shepherd1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 29:58.8+12:28.4+71.25%58.39%12.85%2.72%
2899901Kate LeonardHiggins Novice Fun RideF 30:38.0+13:07.6+74.98%57.15%10.95%0.60%
29802Josie Murphy1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 31:00.3+13:29.9+77.10%56.46%9.87%-0.60%
30803Chloe Comber1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 31:29.7+13:59.3+79.90%55.59%8.44%-2.19%
31907Merryn GibsonMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 33:18.1+15:47.7+90.22%52.57%3.19%-8.06%
32905Kaytlin Forster SchubortMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 34:37.5+17:07.1+97.78%50.56%-0.66%-12.35%
331007Victoria BarrettFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 34:41.5+17:11.1+98.16%50.46%-0.85%-12.57%
34603Katherine McKayTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 35:24.8+17:54.4+102.28%49.44%-2.95%-14.91%
35602Isla LeonardTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 35:34.6+18:04.2+103.22%49.21%-3.42%-15.44%
36703Charlie KirkcaldieDiscovery 7 YO GirlsF 35:56.1+18:25.7+105.26%48.72%-4.47%-16.60%
371008Teagan GuytonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 35:59.3+18:28.9+105.57%48.65%-4.62%-16.77%
3899909Mila LeuschkeHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 36:08.9+18:38.5+106.48%48.43%-5.09%-17.29%
391001Amelia BeavonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 36:16.3+18:45.9+107.19%48.27%-5.44%-17.69%
40901Antonia ShepherdMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 36:50.0+19:19.6+110.40%47.53%-7.08%-19.51%
40906Regan ArderneMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 36:50.0+19:19.6+110.40%47.53%-7.08%-19.51%
42811Sophie Bunny1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 37:54.7+20:24.3+116.56%46.18%-10.21%-23.01%
43814Holly Martin1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 38:25.3+20:54.9+119.47%45.56%-11.69%-24.67%
441009Abigail CameronFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 42:44.6+25:14.2+144.15%40.96%-24.26%-38.69%
45902Kayte GingerMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 44:02.3+26:31.9+151.55%39.75%-28.02%-42.89%
461003Nikita FloydFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 45:46.4+28:16.0+161.46%38.25%-33.07%-48.52%
47904Angela SchurMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 46:44.2+29:13.8+166.96%37.46%-35.87%-51.65%
481005Amber StephensonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 48:48.6+31:18.2+178.81%35.87%-41.89%-58.38%
491102Julia LeusinkGrantham Law 11 YO GirlsF 51:35.0+34:04.6+194.65%33.94%-49.96%-67.37%
501201Sophie FaganDB Con 12 YO GirlsF 53:32.3+36:01.9+205.82%32.70%-55.64%-73.72%
511004Dannika GrantFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 56:10.3+38:39.9+220.86%31.17%-63.29%-82.26%
521Bella ShawContact Elite GirlsF 57:08.4+39:38.0+226.39%30.64%-66.11%-85.40%
531006Lucy McKayFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 58:54.0+41:23.6+236.44%29.72%-71.23%-91.11%
541010Golda NayagarFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 58:58.3+41:27.9+236.85%29.69%-71.43%-91.35%
551202Letitia GuytonDB Con 12 YO GirlsF 1:01:01.6+43:31.2+248.59%28.69%-77.41%-98.02%
561101Isabella McGeoughGrantham Law 11 YO GirlsF 1:03:14.4+45:44.0+261.23%27.68%-83.84%-105.20%
-1203Evelyn HancockDB Con 12 YO GirlsF DNF-----
  • Female - 1st Choice 8 YO Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1807Bianca Stewart1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 23:56.8--100%18.60%15.56%
2810Kahlia Evans1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 25:29.4+1:32.6+6.44%93.95%13.35%10.11%
3812Ayla Lowe1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 25:31.2+1:34.4+6.57%93.83%13.25%10.01%
4805Holly Fergusson1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 26:47.8+2:51.0+11.90%89.36%8.91%5.51%
5801Natalie Beavon1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 27:11.6+3:14.8+13.56%88.06%7.56%4.11%
6806Aava Shaw1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 27:28.8+3:32.0+14.76%87.14%6.58%3.10%
7813Ellie Davis1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 28:21.5+4:24.7+18.42%84.44%3.60%0.00%
8815Paige Fitzgerald1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 28:49.2+4:52.4+20.35%83.09%2.03%-1.63%
9804Olivia Shepherd1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 29:58.8+6:02.0+25.19%79.88%-1.91%-5.72%
10802Josie Murphy1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 31:00.3+7:03.5+29.48%77.23%-5.40%-9.33%
11803Chloe Comber1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 31:29.7+7:32.9+31.52%76.03%-7.06%-11.06%
12811Sophie Bunny1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 37:54.7+13:57.9+58.32%63.16%-28.88%-33.69%
13814Holly Martin1st Choice 8 YO GirlsF 38:25.3+14:28.5+60.45%62.33%-30.61%-35.49%
  • Female - Contact Elite Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Bella ShawContact Elite GirlsF 57:08.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - DB Con 12 YO Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11201Sophie FaganDB Con 12 YO GirlsF 53:32.3--100%6.54%6.54%
21202Letitia GuytonDB Con 12 YO GirlsF 1:01:01.6+7:29.3+13.99%87.73%-6.54%-6.54%
-1203Evelyn HancockDB Con 12 YO GirlsF DNF-----
  • Female - Discovery 7 YO Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1702Olive GilliesDiscovery 7 YO GirlsF 28:11.8--100%12.07%12.07%
2703Charlie KirkcaldieDiscovery 7 YO GirlsF 35:56.1+7:44.3+27.44%78.47%-12.07%-12.07%
  • Female - Fit Electrical 10 YO Girl
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11002Amber NicolFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 29:35.9--100%33.92%33.12%
21007Victoria BarrettFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 34:41.5+5:05.6+17.21%85.32%22.55%21.62%
31008Teagan GuytonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 35:59.3+6:23.4+21.59%82.24%19.65%18.69%
41001Amelia BeavonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 36:16.3+6:40.4+22.55%81.60%19.02%18.05%
51009Abigail CameronFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 42:44.6+13:08.7+44.41%69.25%4.57%3.42%
61003Nikita FloydFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 45:46.4+16:10.5+54.65%64.66%-2.19%-3.42%
71005Amber StephensonFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 48:48.6+19:12.7+64.91%60.64%-8.97%-10.28%
81004Dannika GrantFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 56:10.3+26:34.4+89.78%52.69%-25.41%-26.92%
91006Lucy McKayFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 58:54.0+29:18.1+99.00%50.25%-31.50%-33.08%
101010Golda NayagarFit Electrical 10 YO GirlF 58:58.3+29:22.4+99.24%50.19%-31.66%-33.24%
  • Female - Grantham Law 11 YO Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11102Julia LeusinkGrantham Law 11 YO GirlsF 51:35.0--100%10.15%10.15%
21101Isabella McGeoughGrantham Law 11 YO GirlsF 1:03:14.4+11:39.4+22.60%81.57%-10.15%-10.15%
  • Female - Higgins Advanced Fun Ride
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199910Frankie BlakelyHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 27:06.7--100%10.78%2.84%
299911Erika PotterHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 27:54.2+0:47.5+2.92%97.16%8.18%0.00%
399909Mila LeuschkeHiggins Advanced Fun RideF 36:08.9+9:02.2+33.33%75.00%-18.96%-29.55%
  • Female - Higgins Novice Fun Ride
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199912Emma GillesHiggins Novice Fun RideF 29:31.1--100%1.85%1.85%
299901Kate LeonardHiggins Novice Fun RideF 30:38.0+1:06.9+3.78%96.36%-1.85%-1.85%
  • Female - Morrell Motors 9 YO Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1907Merryn GibsonMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 33:18.1--100%14.01%9.59%
2905Kaytlin Forster SchubortMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 34:37.5+1:19.4+3.97%96.18%10.59%6.00%
3901Antonia ShepherdMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 36:50.0+3:31.9+10.61%90.41%4.89%0.00%
3906Regan ArderneMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 36:50.0+3:31.9+10.61%90.41%4.89%0.00%
5902Kayte GingerMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 44:02.3+10:44.2+32.24%75.62%-13.71%-19.56%
6904Angela SchurMorrell Motors 9 YO GirlsF 46:44.2+13:26.1+40.34%71.25%-20.68%-26.89%
  • Female - Signs R Us 5 YO Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1506Lucy TerrySigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 22:23.3--100%12.86%13.63%
2504Trelise LeeSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 23:30.9+1:07.6+5.03%95.21%8.47%9.29%
3505Francesca SalidaSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 24:44.1+2:20.8+10.48%90.51%3.72%4.58%
4507Luuka PinkSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 27:06.6+4:43.3+21.09%82.58%-5.52%-4.58%
5503Rhiannon ThomasSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 27:59.0+5:35.7+24.99%80.01%-8.92%-7.95%
6502Maia ThomasSigns R Us 5 YO GirlsF 28:25.0+6:01.7+26.93%78.79%-10.61%-9.62%
  • Female - Taupo Hobbies 6 YO Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1605Luca BlakelyTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 17:30.4--100%24.07%11.78%
2607Arabella FletcherTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 18:09.2+0:38.8+3.69%96.44%21.27%8.52%
3609Ginny GibsonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:14.4+1:44.0+9.90%90.99%16.55%3.05%
4601Eloise LeonardTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:41.2+2:10.8+12.45%88.93%14.62%0.80%
5608Charlotte FilerTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 19:50.7+2:20.3+13.36%88.22%13.93%0.00%
6604Olivia BarrettTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 20:25.4+2:55.0+16.66%85.72%11.42%-2.91%
7606Tazmyn McLeanTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 21:40.0+4:09.6+23.76%80.80%6.03%-9.18%
8603Katherine McKayTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 35:24.8+17:54.4+102.28%49.44%-53.59%-78.45%
9602Isla LeonardTaupo Hobbies 6 YO GirlsF 35:34.6+18:04.2+103.22%49.21%-54.30%-79.27%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11615Axle LoweTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 14:04.7--100%57.47%54.07%
21602Kahn de RooTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 14:06.1+0:01.4+0.17%99.83%57.40%53.99%
31603Finn DunbarTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 14:11.5+0:06.8+0.81%99.20%57.13%53.70%
41605Conor FergussonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:02.2+0:57.5+6.81%93.63%54.58%50.94%
51618Taylor McMahonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:17.5+1:12.8+8.62%92.07%53.81%50.11%
699905Taine ApitiHiggins Novice Fun RideM 15:31.0+1:26.3+10.22%90.73%53.13%49.38%
71612George WhitworthTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:36.2+1:31.5+10.83%90.23%52.87%49.09%
81606Nixon KnightTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:46.4+1:41.7+12.04%89.25%52.35%48.54%
91610Christopher HancockTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:47.0+1:42.3+12.11%89.20%52.32%48.51%
101616Brody DavisTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 16:32.8+2:28.1+17.53%85.08%50.02%46.02%
111609Patrick HancockTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 16:47.8+2:43.1+19.31%83.82%49.26%45.20%
121607Liam FirthTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 16:51.1+2:46.4+19.70%83.54%49.09%45.02%
131617Alex MoneyTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 16:56.0+2:51.3+20.28%83.14%48.85%44.76%
141614Eden ClarkeTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 18:25.5+4:20.8+30.87%76.41%44.34%39.89%
151620Jayden ArderneTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 18:29.0+4:24.3+31.29%76.17%44.17%39.70%
161601William Tate-NorthTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 18:33.9+4:29.2+31.87%75.83%43.92%39.43%
171502Liam DunbarDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 18:43.3+4:38.6+32.98%75.20%43.45%38.92%
181504Pablo StewartDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 19:11.7+5:07.0+36.34%73.34%42.02%37.38%
191801Jaxon TerryWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 19:41.1+5:36.4+39.82%71.52%40.54%35.78%
201505Rome-Antonio ShawDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 19:51.0+5:46.3+41.00%70.92%40.04%35.24%
211510Finlay BendallDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 19:53.8+5:49.1+41.33%70.76%39.90%35.09%
221503AJ BroadbentDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 20:08.8+6:04.1+43.10%69.88%39.14%34.27%
231613George SimmonsTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 20:18.9+6:14.2+44.30%69.30%38.63%33.72%
241509Misheel RotheDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 20:20.3+6:15.6+44.47%69.22%38.56%33.65%
251802Ashton de RooWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 20:22.2+6:17.5+44.69%69.11%38.47%33.54%
261611Mac BunnyTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 20:38.6+6:33.9+46.63%68.20%37.64%32.65%
271508Lachie BurleyDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 20:42.1+6:37.4+47.05%68.01%37.46%32.46%
281619Easton GuytonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 20:43.7+6:39.0+47.24%67.92%37.38%32.37%
291812Dominic LeusinkWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 20:43.9+6:39.2+47.26%67.91%37.37%32.36%
301507Ryker BattermannDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 20:53.3+6:48.6+48.37%67.40%36.90%31.85%
311604Devin ComberTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 20:54.3+6:49.6+48.49%67.34%36.85%31.80%
321819Harrison FletcherWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 21:09.8+7:05.1+50.33%66.52%36.07%30.96%
331820Zach CorbettWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 21:13.4+7:08.7+50.75%66.33%35.89%30.76%
341511Jamie RossDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 23:14.7+9:10.0+65.11%60.56%29.78%24.16%
351808Michael HancockWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 23:23.9+9:19.2+66.20%60.17%29.32%23.66%
361803Sam BrearWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 23:31.0+9:26.3+67.04%59.87%28.96%23.28%
371818Liam GuytonWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 23:44.8+9:40.1+68.68%59.29%28.27%22.53%
381710Ryder StratfordGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 24:22.3+10:17.6+73.11%57.77%26.38%20.49%
391705Sam SapsfordGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 24:31.6+10:26.9+74.22%57.40%25.91%19.98%
401814Riley BurleyWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 24:58.3+10:53.6+77.38%56.38%24.56%18.53%
411815Johnson BlakelyWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 25:00.3+10:55.6+77.61%56.30%24.46%18.42%
4211004Finn WigramFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 25:04.5+10:59.8+78.11%56.14%24.25%18.19%
431709Matthew FaganGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 25:18.2+11:13.5+79.73%55.64%23.56%17.45%
441811Jhett MerkelWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 25:21.0+11:16.3+80.06%55.54%23.42%17.30%
451703Logan MaclachlanGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 25:33.1+11:28.4+81.50%55.10%22.81%16.64%
461701Travis WelchGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 25:33.9+11:29.2+81.59%55.07%22.77%16.60%
471805Thomas JollandsWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 26:08.3+12:03.6+85.66%53.86%21.04%14.72%
481804Finn BoltonWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 26:17.3+12:12.6+86.73%53.55%20.59%14.24%
491806Keegan FirthWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 26:44.2+12:39.5+89.91%52.66%19.23%12.77%
501822Dominic FilerWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 26:59.8+12:55.1+91.76%52.15%18.45%11.92%
511714Marley WhittakerGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 27:35.0+13:30.3+95.93%51.04%16.68%10.01%
5211017Toby BowlerFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 27:59.3+13:54.6+98.80%50.30%15.45%8.69%
531813Flynn RigbyWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 28:33.3+14:28.6+102.83%49.30%13.74%6.84%
541817Conor BrodieWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 28:49.2+14:44.5+104.71%48.85%12.94%5.98%
5511019Tom WestonFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 28:53.3+14:48.6+105.20%48.73%12.73%5.75%
561906Bennett SargisonMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 28:53.4+14:48.7+105.21%48.73%12.73%5.75%
571921Toby GambrillMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 28:55.5+14:50.8+105.46%48.67%12.62%5.63%
581903Morgan SkerrattMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 29:24.7+15:20.0+108.91%47.87%11.15%4.05%
591704Oscar SweetmanGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 29:26.5+15:21.8+109.13%47.82%11.06%3.95%
601708Cooper PraterGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 29:35.4+15:30.7+110.18%47.58%10.61%3.46%
611809Jacob McKayWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 29:43.4+15:38.7+111.13%47.36%10.21%3.03%
621915Hunter CorbettMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 29:51.4+15:46.7+112.08%47.15%9.81%2.59%
631908Henry WhitworthMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 30:01.3+15:56.6+113.25%46.89%9.31%2.06%
6499906Coen TunnicliffeHiggins Novice Fun RideM 30:07.9+16:03.2+114.03%46.72%8.98%1.70%
651821Jono CraggsWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 30:32.0+16:27.3+116.88%46.11%7.76%0.39%
6611021George GreenFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 30:39.1+16:34.4+117.72%45.93%7.41%0.00%
6711022Danilo BrandonFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 30:39.8+16:35.1+117.81%45.91%7.37%-0.04%
6899904William CarrHiggins Novice Fun RideM 30:42.8+16:38.1+118.16%45.84%7.22%-0.20%
691909Riley StaddonMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 31:13.9+17:09.2+121.84%45.08%5.65%-1.89%
7011014Ezra ApitiFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 31:24.8+17:20.1+123.13%44.82%5.11%-2.48%
7111013Jayden ParkerFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 31:27.0+17:22.3+123.39%44.76%4.99%-2.60%
721711Jeremy RyrieGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 31:55.6+17:50.9+126.78%44.10%3.56%-4.16%
7311010William PatrickFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 31:58.6+17:53.9+127.13%44.03%3.40%-4.32%
741823Donald RyrieWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 32:10.9+18:06.2+128.59%43.75%2.78%-4.99%
751712Charlie SimpsonGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 32:21.2+18:16.5+129.81%43.51%2.27%-5.55%
761702Kian SalidaGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 32:26.7+18:22.0+130.46%43.39%1.99%-5.85%
771706Mitchell PinkGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 32:29.8+18:25.1+130.83%43.32%1.83%-6.02%
7811008Justin SchurFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 32:43.8+18:39.1+132.48%43.01%1.13%-6.78%
791905Oliver MaclachlanMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 33:15.1+19:10.4+136.19%42.34%-0.45%-8.48%
801914Isaiah ApitiMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 33:25.3+19:20.6+137.40%42.12%-0.96%-9.04%
811907Hunter SapsfordMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 33:27.6+19:22.9+137.67%42.08%-1.08%-9.16%
821911Fergus MacLachlanMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 33:47.8+19:43.1+140.06%41.66%-2.09%-10.26%
831707Lockie BellGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 34:00.7+19:56.0+141.59%41.39%-2.74%-10.96%
841608Adam HarrisTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 34:09.8+20:05.1+142.67%41.21%-3.20%-11.46%
851904Lochlann McGeoughMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 34:20.8+20:16.1+143.97%40.99%-3.76%-12.05%
861501Romeo Samuels-SollittDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 34:22.5+20:17.8+144.17%40.96%-3.84%-12.15%
871810Connor PinkWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 35:09.1+21:04.4+149.69%40.05%-6.19%-14.68%
881902Ollie WigramMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 35:11.3+21:06.6+149.95%40.01%-6.30%-14.80%
891918Finnley CowellMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 35:35.5+21:30.8+152.81%39.56%-7.52%-16.12%
9011009Liam Gale-O'DonnellFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 35:50.3+21:45.6+154.56%39.28%-8.26%-16.92%
9111011Cody HirtzelFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 36:35.1+22:30.4+159.87%38.48%-10.52%-19.36%
921713Ethan FroggattGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 36:49.6+22:44.9+161.58%38.23%-11.25%-20.15%
931912Ben ParkerMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 36:57.1+22:52.4+162.47%38.10%-11.62%-20.55%
9411007Joseph BunnyFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 36:58.0+22:53.3+162.58%38.08%-11.67%-20.60%
951506Sean IoabaDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 37:01.0+22:56.3+162.93%38.03%-11.82%-20.77%
961917Zavier Smith-McIntoshMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 37:16.0+23:11.3+164.71%37.78%-12.58%-21.58%
971816Jamie Sawada-MillerWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 37:28.7+23:24.0+166.21%37.56%-13.22%-22.27%
981913Harry PoolMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 38:01.8+23:57.1+170.13%37.02%-14.88%-24.07%
991807Angus ClarkeWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 38:59.6+24:54.9+176.97%36.10%-17.79%-27.21%
10011101Zach ForsterGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 39:01.8+24:57.1+177.23%36.07%-17.90%-27.33%
1011910Edward GranthamMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 39:29.4+25:24.7+180.50%35.65%-19.29%-28.83%
1021901Blake ForsterMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 39:44.4+25:39.7+182.28%35.43%-20.05%-29.65%
10311201Josh WigramDB Con 12 YO BoysM 40:00.1+25:55.4+184.14%35.19%-20.84%-30.50%
10411012Tahoe McLeanFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 40:31.8+26:27.1+187.89%34.74%-22.43%-32.23%
10511015Cameron BellFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 40:46.1+26:41.4+189.58%34.53%-23.15%-33.01%
10611107George SimpsonGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 41:09.4+27:04.7+192.34%34.21%-24.33%-34.27%
10711016Daniel HickmanFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 41:36.0+27:31.3+195.49%33.84%-25.67%-35.72%
10811005Tyler PotterFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 41:50.7+27:46.0+197.23%33.64%-26.41%-36.52%
10911205Thomas StockDB Con 12 YO BoysM 42:42.7+28:38.0+203.39%32.96%-29.02%-39.35%
11011207Johnny WestonDB Con 12 YO BoysM 43:49.8+29:45.1+211.33%32.12%-32.40%-42.99%
11111208Sam GreenDB Con 12 YO BoysM 44:58.2+30:53.5+219.43%31.31%-35.85%-46.71%
11211002Ethan ComberFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 47:09.7+33:05.0+234.99%29.85%-42.47%-53.86%
11311104Ezra WaitaiGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 47:32.1+33:27.4+237.65%29.62%-43.60%-55.08%
11411209Kyle SteynDB Con 12 YO BoysM 48:12.2+34:07.5+242.39%29.21%-45.61%-57.26%
1151919William MillerMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 48:39.7+34:35.0+245.65%28.93%-47.00%-58.76%
11611204Hunter DaveyDB Con 12 YO BoysM 48:54.3+34:49.6+247.38%28.79%-47.73%-59.55%
117101Austin GibsonContact Elite BoysM 48:56.3+34:51.6+247.61%28.77%-47.83%-59.66%
11811020Blaine FitzgeraldFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 53:00.4+38:55.7+276.51%26.56%-60.12%-72.93%
11911105Jock GuytonGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 53:28.3+39:23.6+279.82%26.33%-61.53%-74.45%
120104Ethan StaddonContact Elite BoysM 53:36.0+39:31.3+280.73%26.27%-61.92%-74.87%
12111006Kane HarrisFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 57:16.3+43:11.6+306.81%24.58%-73.01%-86.85%
1221916Zeppelin Whittaker-CarterMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 57:52.1+43:47.4+311.05%24.33%-74.81%-88.79%
12311001Harlen SamuelsFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 58:17.3+44:12.6+314.03%24.15%-76.08%-90.16%
124102Samuel McKayContact Elite BoysM 59:44.6+45:39.9+324.36%23.56%-80.47%-94.91%
12511203Dhannis NayagarDB Con 12 YO BoysM 1:02:15.6+48:10.9+342.24%22.61%-88.08%-103.12%
126103Joey KeehanContact Elite BoysM 1:09:36.0+55:31.3+394.38%20.23%-110.25%-127.07%
12711102Zachariah GingerGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 1:10:20.3+56:15.6+399.62%20.02%-112.48%-129.48%
12811106Ethan Tavendale-WheelerGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 1:13:22.3+59:17.6+421.17%19.19%-121.64%-139.37%
12911103Francis HumbyGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 1:21:17.5+1:07:12.8+477.42%17.32%-145.57%-165.21%
13011206Hudson WeightDB Con 12 YO BoysM 1:25:32.2+1:11:27.5+507.58%16.46%-158.39%-179.06%
13111202Jake FernandesDB Con 12 YO BoysM 1:27:15.6+1:13:10.9+519.82%16.13%-163.60%-184.68%
-11003Joseph HemaFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM DNF-----
  • Male - Contact Elite Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1101Austin GibsonContact Elite BoysM 48:56.3--100%15.58%13.65%
2104Ethan StaddonContact Elite BoysM 53:36.0+4:39.7+9.53%91.30%7.54%5.42%
3102Samuel McKayContact Elite BoysM 59:44.6+10:48.3+22.08%81.91%-3.06%-5.42%
4103Joey KeehanContact Elite BoysM 1:09:36.0+20:39.7+42.22%70.31%-20.06%-22.81%
  • Male - David's Hair 5 YO Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11502Liam DunbarDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 18:43.3--100%19.04%7.95%
21504Pablo StewartDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 19:11.7+0:28.4+2.53%97.53%16.99%5.62%
31505Rome-Antonio ShawDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 19:51.0+1:07.7+6.03%94.32%14.16%2.40%
41510Finlay BendallDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 19:53.8+1:10.5+6.28%94.09%13.96%2.17%
51503AJ BroadbentDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 20:08.8+1:25.5+7.61%92.93%12.88%0.94%
61509Misheel RotheDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 20:20.3+1:37.0+8.64%92.05%12.05%0.00%
71508Lachie BurleyDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 20:42.1+1:58.8+10.58%90.44%10.48%-1.79%
81507Ryker BattermannDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 20:53.3+2:10.0+11.57%89.63%9.67%-2.70%
91511Jamie RossDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 23:14.7+4:31.4+24.16%80.54%-0.52%-14.29%
101501Romeo Samuels-SollittDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 34:22.5+15:39.2+83.61%54.46%-48.65%-69.02%
111506Sean IoabaDavid's Hair 5 YO BoysM 37:01.0+18:17.7+97.72%50.58%-60.07%-82.00%
  • Male - DB Con 12 YO Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111201Josh WigramDB Con 12 YO BoysM 40:00.1--100%28.52%17.01%
211205Thomas StockDB Con 12 YO BoysM 42:42.7+2:42.6+6.77%93.66%23.68%11.39%
311207Johnny WestonDB Con 12 YO BoysM 43:49.8+3:49.7+9.57%91.27%21.68%9.07%
411208Sam GreenDB Con 12 YO BoysM 44:58.2+4:58.1+12.42%88.95%19.65%6.71%
511209Kyle SteynDB Con 12 YO BoysM 48:12.2+8:12.1+20.50%82.99%13.87%0.00%
611204Hunter DaveyDB Con 12 YO BoysM 48:54.3+8:54.2+22.26%81.79%12.61%-1.46%
711203Dhannis NayagarDB Con 12 YO BoysM 1:02:15.6+22:15.5+55.64%64.25%-11.25%-29.16%
811206Hudson WeightDB Con 12 YO BoysM 1:25:32.2+45:32.1+113.83%46.77%-52.84%-77.45%
911202Jake FernandesDB Con 12 YO BoysM 1:27:15.6+47:15.5+118.14%45.84%-55.92%-81.02%
  • Male - Fit Electrical 10 YO Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111004Finn WigramFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 25:04.5--100%34.07%30.75%
211017Toby BowlerFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 27:59.3+2:54.8+11.62%89.59%26.41%22.71%
311019Tom WestonFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 28:53.3+3:48.8+15.21%86.80%24.05%20.22%
411021George GreenFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 30:39.1+5:34.6+22.24%81.81%19.41%15.35%
511022Danilo BrandonFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 30:39.8+5:35.3+22.29%81.78%19.38%15.32%
611014Ezra ApitiFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 31:24.8+6:20.3+25.28%79.82%17.41%13.25%
711013Jayden ParkerFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 31:27.0+6:22.5+25.42%79.73%17.31%13.15%
811010William PatrickFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 31:58.6+6:54.1+27.52%78.42%15.93%11.70%
911008Justin SchurFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 32:43.8+7:39.3+30.53%76.61%13.95%9.61%
1011009Liam Gale-O'DonnellFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 35:50.3+10:45.8+42.92%69.97%5.78%1.03%
1111011Cody HirtzelFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 36:35.1+11:30.6+45.90%68.54%3.81%-1.03%
1211007Joseph BunnyFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 36:58.0+11:53.5+47.42%67.83%2.81%-2.08%
1311012Tahoe McLeanFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 40:31.8+15:27.3+61.64%61.87%-6.56%-11.93%
1411015Cameron BellFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 40:46.1+15:41.6+62.59%61.51%-7.19%-12.58%
1511016Daniel HickmanFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 41:36.0+16:31.5+65.90%60.28%-9.37%-14.88%
1611005Tyler PotterFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 41:50.7+16:46.2+66.88%59.92%-10.02%-15.56%
1711002Ethan ComberFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 47:09.7+22:05.2+88.08%53.17%-24.00%-30.24%
1811020Blaine FitzgeraldFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 53:00.4+27:55.9+111.39%47.31%-39.36%-46.38%
1911006Kane HarrisFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 57:16.3+32:11.8+128.40%43.78%-50.58%-58.16%
2011001Harlen SamuelsFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM 58:17.3+33:12.8+132.46%43.02%-53.25%-60.97%
-11003Joseph HemaFit Electrical 10 YO BoysM DNF-----
  • Male - Grantham Law 11 YO Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111101Zach ForsterGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 39:01.8--100%32.74%27.01%
211107George SimpsonGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 41:09.4+2:07.6+5.45%94.83%29.07%23.03%
311104Ezra WaitaiGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 47:32.1+8:30.3+21.79%82.11%18.08%11.10%
411105Jock GuytonGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 53:28.3+14:26.5+37.00%72.99%7.85%0.00%
511102Zachariah GingerGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 1:10:20.3+31:18.5+80.22%55.49%-21.21%-31.54%
611106Ethan Tavendale-WheelerGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 1:13:22.3+34:20.5+87.99%53.19%-26.44%-37.22%
711103Francis HumbyGrantham Law 11 YO BoysM 1:21:17.5+42:15.7+108.28%48.01%-40.09%-52.03%
  • Male - Gt Lake Physio 7 YO Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11710Ryder StratfordGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 24:22.3--100%17.18%17.43%
21705Sam SapsfordGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 24:31.6+0:09.3+0.64%99.37%16.66%16.90%
31709Matthew FaganGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 25:18.2+0:55.9+3.82%96.32%14.02%14.27%
41703Logan MaclachlanGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 25:33.1+1:10.8+4.84%95.38%13.17%13.43%
51701Travis WelchGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 25:33.9+1:11.6+4.90%95.33%13.13%13.39%
61714Marley WhittakerGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 27:35.0+3:12.7+13.18%88.36%6.27%6.55%
71704Oscar SweetmanGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 29:26.5+5:04.2+20.80%82.78%-0.05%0.25%
81708Cooper PraterGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 29:35.4+5:13.1+21.41%82.36%-0.55%-0.25%
91711Jeremy RyrieGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 31:55.6+7:33.3+31.00%76.34%-8.49%-8.17%
101712Charlie SimpsonGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 32:21.2+7:58.9+32.75%75.33%-9.94%-9.61%
111702Kian SalidaGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 32:26.7+8:04.4+33.13%75.12%-10.25%-9.92%
121706Mitchell PinkGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 32:29.8+8:07.5+33.34%75.00%-10.43%-10.10%
131707Lockie BellGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 34:00.7+9:38.4+39.55%71.66%-15.58%-15.23%
141713Ethan FroggattGt Lake Physio 7 YO BoysM 36:49.6+12:27.3+51.10%66.18%-25.14%-24.77%
  • Male - Higgins Novice Fun Ride
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199905Taine ApitiHiggins Novice Fun RideM 15:31.0--100%39.04%48.50%
299906Coen TunnicliffeHiggins Novice Fun RideM 30:07.9+14:36.9+94.19%51.50%-18.38%0.00%
399904William CarrHiggins Novice Fun RideM 30:42.8+15:11.8+97.94%50.52%-20.66%-1.93%
  • Male - Morrell Motors 9 YO Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11906Bennett SargisonMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 28:53.4--100%19.23%15.21%
21921Toby GambrillMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 28:55.5+0:02.1+0.12%99.88%19.14%15.11%
31903Morgan SkerrattMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 29:24.7+0:31.3+1.81%98.23%17.78%13.68%
41915Hunter CorbettMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 29:51.4+0:58.0+3.35%96.76%16.53%12.37%
51908Henry WhitworthMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 30:01.3+1:07.9+3.92%96.23%16.07%11.89%
61909Riley StaddonMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 31:13.9+2:20.5+8.11%92.50%12.69%8.34%
71905Oliver MaclachlanMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 33:15.1+4:21.7+15.10%86.88%7.04%2.41%
81914Isaiah ApitiMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 33:25.3+4:31.9+15.69%86.44%6.57%1.91%
91907Hunter SapsfordMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 33:27.6+4:34.2+15.82%86.34%6.46%1.80%
101911Fergus MacLachlanMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 33:47.8+4:54.4+16.98%85.48%5.52%0.81%
111904Lochlann McGeoughMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 34:20.8+5:27.4+18.89%84.11%3.98%-0.81%
121902Ollie WigramMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 35:11.3+6:17.9+21.80%82.10%1.63%-3.28%
131918Finnley CowellMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 35:35.5+6:42.1+23.20%81.17%0.50%-4.46%
141912Ben ParkerMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 36:57.1+8:03.7+27.90%78.18%-3.30%-8.45%
151917Zavier Smith-McIntoshMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 37:16.0+8:22.6+29.00%77.52%-4.18%-9.38%
161913Harry PoolMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 38:01.8+9:08.4+31.64%75.97%-6.32%-11.62%
171910Edward GranthamMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 39:29.4+10:36.0+36.69%73.16%-10.40%-15.90%
181901Blake ForsterMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 39:44.4+10:51.0+37.56%72.70%-11.10%-16.64%
191919William MillerMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 48:39.7+19:46.3+68.44%59.37%-36.04%-42.82%
201916Zeppelin Whittaker-CarterMorrell Motors 9 YO BoysM 57:52.1+28:58.7+100.31%49.92%-61.78%-69.84%
  • Male - Taupo Hobbies 6 YO Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11615Axle LoweTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 14:04.7--100%21.62%16.32%
21602Kahn de RooTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 14:06.1+0:01.4+0.17%99.83%21.49%16.18%
31603Finn DunbarTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 14:11.5+0:06.8+0.81%99.20%20.99%15.65%
41605Conor FergussonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:02.2+0:57.5+6.81%93.63%16.28%10.62%
51618Taylor McMahonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:17.5+1:12.8+8.62%92.07%14.86%9.11%
61612George WhitworthTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:36.2+1:31.5+10.83%90.23%13.13%7.26%
71606Nixon KnightTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:46.4+1:41.7+12.04%89.25%12.18%6.25%
81610Christopher HancockTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 15:47.0+1:42.3+12.11%89.20%12.12%6.19%
91616Brody DavisTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 16:32.8+2:28.1+17.53%85.08%7.87%1.65%
101609Patrick HancockTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 16:47.8+2:43.1+19.31%83.82%6.48%0.16%
111607Liam FirthTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 16:51.1+2:46.4+19.70%83.54%6.18%-0.16%
121617Alex MoneyTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 16:56.0+2:51.3+20.28%83.14%5.72%-0.65%
131614Eden ClarkeTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 18:25.5+4:20.8+30.87%76.41%-2.58%-9.52%
141620Jayden ArderneTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 18:29.0+4:24.3+31.29%76.17%-2.91%-9.86%
151601William Tate-NorthTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 18:33.9+4:29.2+31.87%75.83%-3.36%-10.35%
161613George SimmonsTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 20:18.9+6:14.2+44.30%69.30%-13.11%-20.75%
171611Mac BunnyTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 20:38.6+6:33.9+46.63%68.20%-14.94%-22.70%
181619Easton GuytonTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 20:43.7+6:39.0+47.24%67.92%-15.41%-23.21%
191604Devin ComberTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 20:54.3+6:49.6+48.49%67.34%-16.39%-24.26%
201608Adam HarrisTaupo Hobbies 6 YO BoysM 34:09.8+20:05.1+142.67%41.21%-90.21%-103.06%
  • Male - Wabi Sabi 8 YO Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11801Jaxon TerryWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 19:41.1--100%26.59%24.69%
21802Ashton de RooWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 20:22.2+0:41.1+3.48%96.64%24.04%22.07%
31812Dominic LeusinkWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 20:43.9+1:02.8+5.32%94.95%22.69%20.68%
41819Harrison FletcherWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 21:09.8+1:28.7+7.51%93.01%21.08%19.03%
51820Zach CorbettWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 21:13.4+1:32.3+7.81%92.75%20.85%18.80%
61808Michael HancockWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 23:23.9+3:42.8+18.86%84.13%12.74%10.48%
71803Sam BrearWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 23:31.0+3:49.9+19.46%83.71%12.30%10.03%
81818Liam GuytonWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 23:44.8+4:03.7+20.63%82.90%11.44%9.15%
91814Riley BurleyWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 24:58.3+5:17.2+26.86%78.83%6.88%4.46%
101815Johnson BlakelyWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 25:00.3+5:19.2+27.03%78.72%6.75%4.34%
111811Jhett MerkelWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 25:21.0+5:39.9+28.78%77.65%5.47%3.02%
121805Thomas JollandsWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 26:08.3+6:27.2+32.78%75.31%2.53%0.00%
131804Finn BoltonWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 26:17.3+6:36.2+33.55%74.88%1.97%-0.57%
141806Keegan FirthWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 26:44.2+7:03.1+35.82%73.63%0.29%-2.29%
151822Dominic FilerWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 26:59.8+7:18.7+37.14%72.92%-0.68%-3.28%
161813Flynn RigbyWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 28:33.3+8:52.2+45.06%68.94%-6.49%-9.25%
171817Conor BrodieWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 28:49.2+9:08.1+46.41%68.30%-7.47%-10.26%
181809Jacob McKayWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 29:43.4+10:02.3+50.99%66.23%-10.84%-13.72%
191821Jono CraggsWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 30:32.0+10:50.9+55.11%64.47%-13.86%-16.81%
201823Donald RyrieWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 32:10.9+12:29.8+63.48%61.17%-20.01%-23.12%
211810Connor PinkWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 35:09.1+15:28.0+78.57%56.00%-31.09%-34.48%
221816Jamie Sawada-MillerWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 37:28.7+17:47.6+90.39%52.52%-39.76%-43.38%
231807Angus ClarkeWabi Sabi 8 YO BoysM 38:59.6+19:18.5+98.09%50.48%-45.41%-49.18%