2018 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic 2k

Sunday, January 21, 2018 11:01 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mount Hood, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 13
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Sunday, January 21, 2018 4:35 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic 2k

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Ainslie KnoxMBSEF - Bend U1211F 9:21.41--100%19.51%17.96%11:01:44.47
213Eliza KerstetterTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211F 10:12.76+0:51.35+9.15%91.62%12.14%10.45%11:01:44.47
314Max WebsterTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1211M 10:18.54+0:57.13+10.18%90.76%11.31%9.61%11:01:44.47
47Kailua BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1210F 10:28.61+1:07.20+11.97%89.31%9.87%8.13%11:01:44.47
59Lloy BartolottiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211F 11:03.86+1:42.45+18.25%84.57%4.82%2.98%11:01:44.47
66Sarah MecheskiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1210F 11:15.20+1:53.79+20.27%83.15%3.19%1.33%11:01:44.47
711Bjorn RobertsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211M 11:33.35+2:11.94+23.50%80.97%0.59%-1.33%11:01:44.47
84Paul SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U109M 11:35.66+2:14.25+23.91%80.70%0.26%-1.66%11:01:44.47
93Calvin RobertsTeacup Nordic - Portland U109M 11:47.88+2:26.47+26.09%79.31%-1.49%-3.45%11:01:44.47
105Anneka ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland U109F 12:46.47+3:25.06+36.53%73.25%-9.89%-12.01%11:01:44.47
118Wesley MoriartyTeacup Nordic - West Linn U1210M 13:24.66+4:03.25+43.33%69.77%-15.37%-17.59%11:01:44.47
122Alida BurtPortland U108F 15:41.08+6:19.67+67.63%59.66%-34.93%-37.53%11:01:44.47
-1Axel SundayMountain Shop - Portland U87M DNF-----11:01:44.47
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Ainslie KnoxMBSEF - Bend U1211F 9:21.41--100%18.96%15.43%11:01:44.47
213Eliza KerstetterTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211F 10:12.76+0:51.35+9.15%91.62%11.55%7.70%11:01:44.47
37Kailua BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1210F 10:28.61+1:07.20+11.97%89.31%9.26%5.31%11:01:44.47
49Lloy BartolottiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211F 11:03.86+1:42.45+18.25%84.57%4.17%0.00%11:01:44.47
56Sarah MecheskiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1210F 11:15.20+1:53.79+20.27%83.15%2.54%-1.71%11:01:44.47
65Anneka ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland U109F 12:46.47+3:25.06+36.53%73.25%-10.64%-15.46%11:01:44.47
72Alida BurtPortland U108F 15:41.08+6:19.67+67.63%59.66%-35.84%-41.76%11:01:44.47
  • Female - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
15Anneka ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland U109F 12:46.47--100%10.23%10.23%11:01:44.47
22Alida BurtPortland U108F 15:41.08+2:54.61+22.78%81.45%-10.23%-10.23%11:01:44.47
  • Female - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
110Ainslie KnoxMBSEF - Bend U1211F 9:21.41--100%10.66%10.69%11:01:44.47
213Eliza KerstetterTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211F 10:12.76+0:51.35+9.15%91.62%2.48%2.52%11:01:44.47
37Kailua BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1210F 10:28.61+1:07.20+11.97%89.31%-0.04%0.00%11:01:44.47
49Lloy BartolottiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211F 11:03.86+1:42.45+18.25%84.57%-5.65%-5.61%11:01:44.47
56Sarah MecheskiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1210F 11:15.20+1:53.79+20.27%83.15%-7.45%-7.41%11:01:44.47
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
114Max WebsterTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1211M 10:18.54--100%12.14%11.09%11:01:44.47
211Bjorn RobertsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211M 11:33.35+1:14.81+12.09%89.21%1.52%0.33%11:01:44.47
34Paul SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U109M 11:35.66+1:17.12+12.47%88.91%1.19%0.00%11:01:44.47
43Calvin RobertsTeacup Nordic - Portland U109M 11:47.88+1:29.34+14.44%87.38%-0.55%-1.76%11:01:44.47
58Wesley MoriartyTeacup Nordic - West Linn U1210M 13:24.66+3:06.12+30.09%76.87%-14.30%-15.67%11:01:44.47
-1Axel SundayMountain Shop - Portland U87M DNF-----11:01:44.47
  • Male - U10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Paul SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U109M 11:35.66--100%0.87%0.87%11:01:44.47
23Calvin RobertsTeacup Nordic - Portland U109M 11:47.88+0:12.22+1.76%98.27%-0.87%-0.87%11:01:44.47
  • Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
114Max WebsterTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1211M 10:18.54--100%12.33%10.79%11:01:44.47
211Bjorn RobertsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211M 11:33.35+1:14.81+12.09%89.21%1.72%0.00%11:01:44.47
38Wesley MoriartyTeacup Nordic - West Linn U1210M 13:24.66+3:06.12+30.09%76.87%-14.05%-16.05%11:01:44.47
  • Male - U8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-1Axel SundayMountain Shop - Portland U87M DNF-----11:01:44.47