Small School 7th grade boys

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 11:12 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, October 18, 2016 11:46 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Small School 7th grade boys

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1931Alden Dowthri - Three Rivers SS 7th Grade Boys7M 12:10.5--100%22.34%14.59%1
2936Riley Robbertzethri - Three Rivers SS 7th Grade Boys7M 12:13.5+0:03.0+0.41%99.59%22.02%14.24%2
3925Derek Berrada (Martin)rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 7th Grade Boys7M 12:30.5+0:20.0+2.74%97.34%20.21%12.25%3
4919Evan Powellculv - Culver SS 7th Grade Boys7M 12:37.7+0:27.2+3.72%96.41%19.44%11.41%-
5923Masson ShawHine - Hines SS 7th Grade Boys7M 12:45.3+0:34.8+4.76%95.45%18.64%10.52%-
6922Spencer JohnsonHine - Hines SS 7th Grade Boys7M 12:50.7+0:40.2+5.50%94.78%18.06%9.89%-
7933Noah Larsenthri - Three Rivers SS 7th Grade Boys7M 12:54.7+0:44.2+6.05%94.29%17.64%9.42%7
8939Evan Ebytuma - Tumalo SS 7th Grade Boys7M 12:59.9+0:49.4+6.76%93.67%17.08%8.81%8
9927Denali Harveyrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 7th Grade Boys7M 13:40.7+1:30.2+12.35%89.01%12.75%4.04%9
10945Isaiah CochranWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 7th Grade Boys7M 14:00.7+1:50.2+15.09%86.89%10.62%1.70%10
11946Nate JensenWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 7th Grade Boys7M 14:03.0+1:52.5+15.40%86.65%10.38%1.43%11
12941Corbin Marshalltuma - Tumalo SS 7th Grade Boys7M 14:27.5+2:17.0+18.75%84.21%7.77%-1.43%12
13934Lukas Loukojarvithri - Three Rivers SS 7th Grade Boys7M 14:47.5+2:37.0+21.49%82.31%5.64%-3.77%13
14940Walter Gatestuma - Tumalo SS 7th Grade Boys7M 14:49.7+2:39.2+21.79%82.11%5.41%-4.03%14
15947Wilfire MarcumWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 7th Grade Boys7M 15:44.6+3:34.1+29.31%77.33%-0.43%-10.45%15
16929Tripp Rikerrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 7th Grade Boys7M 15:51.5+3:41.0+30.25%76.77%-1.16%-11.25%16
17944Tracy BoiseWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 7th Grade Boys7M 16:26.6+4:16.1+35.06%74.04%-4.89%-15.36%17
18918Jerry Bond NyeCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon SS 7th Grade Boys7M 16:56.6+4:46.1+39.16%71.86%-8.08%-18.87%-
19924Zach Millernlke - North Lake SS 7th Grade Boys7M 19:06.1+6:55.6+56.89%63.74%-21.85%-34.01%-
20932Griffin Farrthri - Three Rivers SS 7th Grade Boys7M 23:53.6+11:43.1+96.25%50.96%-52.41%-67.62%20
21935Logan McClanahanthri - Three Rivers SS 7th Grade Boys7M 23:58.0+11:47.5+96.85%50.80%-52.88%-68.14%-
22942Austin Pachecotuma - Tumalo SS 7th Grade Boys7M 26:04.1+13:53.6+114.11%46.70%-66.29%-82.88%22