Small School 6th grade boys

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 10:23 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 29
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, October 18, 2016 10:58 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Small School 6th grade boys

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1880Braden Williamsrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 6th Grade Boys6M 11:57.5--100%20.62%19.85%1
2871Carter LardyHine - Hines SS 6th Grade Boys6M 12:23.3+0:25.8+3.60%96.53%17.76%16.97%2
3875Milo Collinsrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 6th Grade Boys6M 12:42.4+0:44.9+6.26%94.11%15.65%14.83%3
4896Nick Jacobsenwvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 6th Grade Boys6M 12:47.5+0:50.0+6.97%93.49%15.09%14.26%4
5894Isaiah WapsheliWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 6th Grade Boys6M 12:47.9+0:50.4+7.02%93.44%15.04%14.22%5
6891Avon GarciaWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 6th Grade Boys6M 12:51.4+0:53.9+7.51%93.01%14.65%13.83%6
7895Robert WarnerWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 6th Grade Boys6M 12:56.9+0:59.4+8.28%92.35%14.05%13.21%7
8898Kaden Moorewvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 6th Grade Boys6M 13:14.3+1:16.8+10.70%90.33%12.12%11.27%8
9872Logan RadinovichHine - Hines SS 6th Grade Boys6M 13:21.9+1:24.4+11.76%89.47%11.28%10.42%9
10876Simon Lemkerexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 6th Grade Boys6M 13:53.2+1:55.7+16.13%86.11%7.82%6.93%10
11897Caleb Krausewvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 6th Grade Boys6M 13:55.3+1:57.8+16.42%85.90%7.59%6.69%11
12870Jarren Dewittculv - Culver SS 6th Grade Boys 14:16.7+2:19.2+19.40%83.75%5.22%4.30%-
13893Jasper SwitzlerWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 6th Grade Boys6M 14:30.2+2:32.7+21.28%82.45%3.72%2.79%13
14885Chaylon Holmanthri - Three Rivers SS 6th Grade Boys6M 14:30.5+2:33.0+21.32%82.42%3.69%2.76%14
15883Clement Linkstfr - St Francis SS 6th Grade Boys6M 14:55.2+2:57.7+24.77%80.15%0.96%0.00%-
16881Blake Worbesrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 6th Grade Boys6M 15:03.7+3:06.2+25.95%79.40%0.02%-0.95%16
17877Quentin Neubauerrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 6th Grade Boys6M 15:06.0+3:08.5+26.27%79.19%-0.24%-1.21%17
18887Blake Youngbloodthri - Three Rivers SS 6th Grade Boys6M 15:28.6+3:31.1+29.42%77.27%-2.74%-3.73%18
19882Wyatt Lawsonstfr - St Francis SS 6th Grade Boys6M 15:30.5+3:33.0+29.69%77.11%-2.95%-3.94%-
20874Gabriel ZamoraHine - Hines SS 6th Grade Boys6M 15:40.3+3:42.8+31.05%76.31%-4.03%-5.04%20
21886Hunter Schroederthri - Three Rivers SS 6th Grade Boys6M 15:48.2+3:50.7+32.15%75.67%-4.91%-5.92%21
22900River Santangelowvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 6th Grade Boys6M 15:54.0+3:56.5+32.96%75.21%-5.55%-6.57%22
23878Asher Robinsonrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 6th Grade Boys6M 15:58.7+4:01.2+33.62%74.84%-6.07%-7.09%-
24899Landen Osherwvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 6th Grade Boys6M 16:42.8+4:45.3+39.76%71.55%-10.95%-12.02%24
25873Josiah YunkerHine - Hines SS 6th Grade Boys6M 17:01.3+5:03.8+42.34%70.25%-12.99%-14.09%25
26892Hayden HeathWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 6th Grade Boys6M 17:10.6+5:13.1+43.64%69.62%-14.02%-15.13%26
27889Sebastian BislandWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 6th Grade Boys6M 19:10.7+7:13.2+60.38%62.35%-27.31%-28.54%-
28901Ranginui Sowerbywvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 6th Grade Boys6M 19:30.6+7:33.1+63.15%61.29%-29.51%-30.76%-
29890Keiwin ClementsWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 6th Grade Boys6M 21:41.7+9:44.2+81.42%55.12%-44.02%-45.41%-