Tehaleh (1k| 5k| 10k| 13.1m| 26.2m)*

Saturday, September 24, 2016 8:03 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bonney Lake, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 254
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, September 27, 2016 4:52 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tehaleh (1k| 5k| 10k| 13.1m| 26.2m)*

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 1K Kids Run Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall King, Matthew 5:59.7 24
 Female Carrion, Lauryn 8:04.1 9
 0-19 Carrion, Lauryn 8:04.1 9
 Male King, Matthew 5:59.7 15
 0-19 King, Matthew 5:59.7 15
 5K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Farrell, Kerry 21:12.3 72
 Female Ebner, Malia 30:25.8 43
 20-29 Garcia, Anayeliy 34:48.3 5
 30-39 Ebner, Malia 30:25.8 11
 40-49 Madrid-Wynecoop, Christine 32:47.9 19
 50-59 Hahn, Kimberly 30:59.4 6
 60-69 Cederwall, Debbie 38:42.1 2
 Male Farrell, Kerry 21:12.3 29
 0-19 King, Matt 28:40.4 3
 20-29 Chromy, Marcus 30:26.9 3
 30-39 Stueber, Ryan 21:22.9 7
 40-49 Carrion, Jared 24:07.3 5
 50-59 Farrell, Kerry 21:12.3 6
 60-69 Gissing, Paul 28:15.9 3
 70-79 Keating, Don 37:06.9 2
 10K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Davis, Gerald 44:07.4 55
 Female Tonseth, Becca 46:48.4 32
 0-19 Robinson, Claire 59:28.5 2
 20-29 Noe, Siena 46:51.3 10
 30-39 Tonseth, Becca 46:48.4 11
 40-49 Davidson, Erin 1:02:11.0 4
 50-59 Robinson, Anne 1:01:57.2 5
 Male Davis, Gerald 44:07.4 23
 0-19 Robinson, Bridger 46:30.8 3
 20-29 Davis, Gerald 44:07.4 3
 30-39 Robbins, Robin 51:04.9 8
 40-49 Pratt, David 46:31.1 3
 50-59 Carlson, Matt 53:36.5 3
 60-69 Pontarolo, John 58:31.6 1
 70-79 Harrod, Ed 1:01:22.1 2
 Half Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Pedi, Chris 1:25:28.5 80
 Female Easterberg, Jenny 1:47:56.1 42
 0-19 Rempp, Kiley 2:19:56.1 1
 20-29 Wilson, Kate 1:49:28.1 10
 30-39 Easterberg, Jenny 1:47:56.1 17
 40-49 Sullins, Shannon 2:07:54.5 7
 50-59 Heidt, Julie 1:59:55.2 6
 60-69 Colwell, Linda 4:59:02.9 1
 Male Pedi, Chris 1:25:28.5 38
 0-19 Murray, Matthew 2:03:53.0 3
 20-29 Pedi, Chris 1:25:28.5 12
 30-39 Nazarov, Alexander 1:43:59.0 8
 40-49 Alford, Ron 1:43:58.5 9
 50-59 O'Neill, Mike 1:45:28.0 4
 60-69 Litowitz, David 2:07:27.9 2
 Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Klempner, Todd 3:40:02.0 23
 Female Crickenberger, Rene 4:22:53.9 9
 20-29 Pape, Kelsey 5:52:44.9 2
 30-39 Crickenberger, Rene 4:22:53.9 3
 40-49 Ro, Susie 6:00:53.7 1
 50-59 Cook, Wendee 4:47:53.0 3
 Male Klempner, Todd 3:40:02.0 14
 20-29 Smoke, Gavin 4:51:22.6 3
 30-39 Walters, Steve 4:27:17.3 2
 40-49 Klempner, Todd 3:40:02.0 3
 50-59 Rodakowski, John 4:22:01.8 5
 70-79 Welker, Max 4:16:13.1 1