Sept 26, 2015 Tehaleh Trail Run

Saturday, September 26, 2015 7:53 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bonney Lake, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 236
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Thursday, October 1, 2015 11:46 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sept 26, 2015 Tehaleh Trail Run

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 1K Kids Run Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Williams, Aiyana 7:01.1 9
 Female Williams, Aiyana 7:01.1 7
 0-19 Williams, Aiyana 7:01.1 7
 Male Howard, Thomes 8:01.7 2
 0-19 Howard, Thomes 8:01.7 2
 5K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Mcmasters, Daniel 21:05.2 62
 Female Salzwedel, Adrienne 21:47.2 39
 0-19 Mason, Andy 29:33.8 3
 20-29 Boniface, Erin 24:12.5 9
 30-39 Salzwedel, Adrienne 21:47.2 14
 40-49 Mason, Mary Ann 29:35.0 8
 50-59 Hahn, Kim 31:41.7 5
 Male Mcmasters, Daniel 21:05.2 23
 0-19 Smart, Alden 40:11.6 3
 20-29 Mcmasters, Daniel 21:05.2 2
 30-39 Phay, Ty 26:12.3 6
 40-49 Weekes, Jason 22:39.6 6
 50-59 Chesshire, James 27:20.9 4
 60-69 Boniface, Bill 26:05.5 1
 70-79 Klein, Alan 1:05:16.6 1
 10K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Fry, Josh 40:11.9 63
 Female Mancham, Jo 42:39.7 47
 0-19 Mcdonald, Taylor 1:01:40.5 2
 20-29 Mancham, Jo 42:39.7 16
 30-39 Corcoran, Caroline 50:13.9 16
 40-49 Flannery, Jessica 57:19.0 7
 50-59 Clithero, Lori 1:01:11.9 5
 60-69 Nelson, Marsha 1:24:52.9 1
 Male Fry, Josh 40:11.9 15
 0-19 Piker, Ilan 43:58.0 1
 20-29 Fry, Josh 40:11.9 3
 30-39 Stueber, Ryan 45:40.0 2
 40-49 Olson, Duwayne 47:11.2 6
 50-59 Grubb, Jay 45:16.5 3
 Female/Male Lemenes, James 1:03:34.3 1
 30-39 Lemenes, James 1:03:34.3 1
 Half Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Romano, Joe 1:29:11.4 75
 Female Eastvold-Walton, Lissa 1:47:56.7 43
 20-29 Dilegge, Tina 1:48:41.7 9
 30-39 Eastvold-Walton, Lissa 1:47:56.7 10
 40-49 Margolis, Amy 2:10:06.0 15
 50-59 Iovino, Yvana 2:02:11.8 4
 60-69 Marion, Kathy 2:30:02.4 5
 Male Romano, Joe 1:29:11.4 32
 0-19 Rosburg, Michael 2:16:59.9 1
 20-29 Pfeiffer, Matthew 1:54:53.5 6
 30-39 Romano, Joe 1:29:11.4 9
 40-49 Finn, Charles 1:40:26.2 11
 50-59 John Rodakowski 1:41:07.1 2
 60-69 Anschell, Andrew 2:25:08.6 2
 70-79 Haase, Rick 4:00:00.6 1
 Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Brooks, Ali 3:54:25.1 27
 Female Brooks, Ali 3:54:25.1 12
 0-19 Alverson, Morgan 5:02:07.8 1
 20-29 Brooks, Ali 3:54:25.1 3
 30-39 Graves, April 4:44:56.6 2
 40-49 Rodriguez, Jesse 4:06:53.5 6
 Male Baggenstos, Tyler 3:58:25.8 15
 0-19 Baggenstos, Tyler 3:58:25.8 2
 20-29 Fawkner, Alexander 5:14:11.9 1
 30-39 Reboul, Jean-Gael 4:02:31.6 4
 40-49 Floyd, Mike 4:03:09.0 2
 50-59 Yee, Steven 4:35:47.6 5
 60-69 Kurtz, David 5:08:43.0 1