2A Copa ACME 2021

Sunday, June 6, 2021 09:22 (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Valle de Guadalupe, Mexico
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 398
Timed on: Dell Latitude E7440
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, June 9, 2021 16:15 (GMT-7)
Organized by: Bajadventours Timing Solutions

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 INF 1V Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Gael Eduardo Cortez Barboza 1:52.1 66    
 AA-INFANTIL AA FEMENIL Zoe Yamiret Pestana Lopez 4:09.4 9    
 AA-INFANTIL AA VARONIL Joshua Perez Ibarra 3:08.1 9    
 A-INFANTIL A FEMENIL Mara Aylin Meza Santos 15:16.4 7    
 A-INFANTIL A VARONIL Mateo Reyes Pena 10:01.8 12    
 BB-BALANCE FEMENIL Sophia Tena 1:55.1 8    
 BB-BALANCE VARONIL Gael Eduardo Cortez Barboza 1:52.1 8    
 C-INFANTIL C FEMENIL Ximena Gonzalez Martinez 33:00.7 5    
 C-INFANTIL C VARONIL Azael Espinoza Espinoza 28:38.5 8    
 2V Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Gustavo J Marquez 56:26.2 122  Race review  Lap times
 A-JUVENIL A VAR. Gustavo J Marquez 56:26.2 11  Race review  Lap times
 FA-JUVENIL A FEM. Maria Fernanda Arevalo 1:09:10.7 6  Race review  Lap times
 FB-JUVENIL B FEM. Fatima Mora Valdez 1:13:15.9 1  Race review  Lap times
 K-ZUMO Arnulfo Perez 1:10:42.0 12  Race review  Lap times
 L-PRINC. FEMENIL Esmeralda Navarro 1:10:42.8 7  Race review  Lap times
 P-PRINCIP. VAR. MENOR Carlos Alfredo Rivera 57:12.2 20  Race review  Lap times
 U-VARONIL 60 Jorge Hernandez 1:04:58.5 8  Race review  Lap times
 W-PRINCIP. VAR. MAYOR Juan Carlos Bodo K 58:40.8 47  Race review  Lap times
 ZL-PRINC. FEM. 40+ Maria Elena Lopez Osuna 1:47:26.4 3  Race review  Lap times
 Z-PRINC. FEM. MAYOR Jaqueline Guevara Medina 1:31:51.7 7  Race review  Lap times
 INF 2V Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Jose Angel Ibarra 17:46.2 10  Race review  Lap times
 B-INFANTIL B FEMENIL Alejandra Martinez Castillo 45:42.1 2  Race review  Lap times
 B-INFANTIL B VARONIL Jose Angel Ibarra 17:46.2 8  Race review  Lap times
 3V Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Yoshua Leonel Huerta Monge 1:20:24.7 142  Race review  Lap times
 B-JUVENIL B VAR. Yoshua Leonel Huerta Monge 1:20:24.7 11  Race review  Lap times
 C-JUVENIL C VAR. Josmar Alvarez 1:20:57.1 6  Race review  Lap times
 FC-JUVENIL C FEM. Aylin Alexandra Vazquez Rosas 1:45:39.4 2  Race review  Lap times
 F-FEMENIL 30 Ana Lucia Carrillo 1:44:15.0 7  Race review  Lap times
 G-FEMENIL 40 Marely Atocha Pena Dagnino 1:51:00.0 5  Race review  Lap times
 GM-FEMENIL 50 Ana Odette Castaneda M. 1:52:55.1 3  Race review  Lap times
 H-FEMENIL 19+ Paola Navarro Lara 1:47:11.9 7  Race review  Lap times
 I-INTERM. MENOR Rodrigo Fernandez A 1:27:37.7 14  Race review  Lap times
 IM-INTERM. MAYOR Alejandro Amezcua 1:30:35.4 27  Race review  Lap times
 J-VARONIL 40 Sinael Carrillo Basto 1:25:59.3 14  Race review  Lap times
 O-VARONIL 50-59 Juan Alvarez 1:29:57.6 9  Race review  Lap times
 Q-AVANZADOS 40 Orlando Gastelum Torres 1:27:11.1 20  Race review  Lap times
 R-AVANZADOS 50-59 Diego Fernandez 1:40:28.1 17  Race review  Lap times
 4V Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Sergio Ramos Sanchez 1:26:36.5 50  Race review  Lap times
 D-VARONIL 20 Jose Javier Anguiano Echeverria 2:00:39.5 5  Race review  Lap times
 E-AVANZADOS 30 Julio Malagamba 1:56:56.5 9  Race review  Lap times
 Ebikes Sergio Ramos Sanchez 1:26:36.5 12  Race review  Lap times
 M-VARONIL 30 Rafael Lopez Barrera 1:49:44.1 9  Race review  Lap times
 T-AVANZADOS AA Martin Rodriguez Carlos 1:51:04.8 7  Race review  Lap times
 V-JUVENIL EXPERTOS Marco Antonio Rivera Acosta 1:48:08.5 5  Race review  Lap times
 Y-FEMENIL ELITE Aritzia Ocampo Leal 2:14:22.5 3  Race review  Lap times
 5V Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Emilio Azcona 2:03:17.7 8  Race review  Lap times
 S-SUB 23 VARONIL Brandon Garcia Martinez 2:08:15.3 4  Race review  Lap times
 X-ELITE VARONIL Emilio Azcona 2:03:17.7 4  Race review  Lap times