AMCLP pista. 1ra municipal persecución individual

Sunday, February 21, 2021 10:23 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: Xiaomi Redmi Note 5
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.6
Updated: Tuesday, February 23, 2021 10:42 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Roger Rivera - Comisión pista
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/Asociación-Municipal-de-Ciclismo-La-Paz-2121642447949495
Race notes
Tiempos de Ariel interpolados.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 1 vuelta Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Emma Rivera 2:14.94 1    
 Female Emma Rivera 2:14.94 1    
 Sub-6 Emma Rivera 2:14.94 1    
 2 vueltas Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Gianfranco Canales 1:02.10 10  Race review  Lap times
 Female Rafaela Villegas 1:14.88 5  Race review  Lap times
 Sub11 Rafaela Villegas 1:14.88 3  Race review  Lap times
 Sub15 Jeiny Cerda 1:17.78 1  Race review  Lap times
 Sub-9 Matilda Rivas 2:11.47 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Gianfranco Canales 1:02.10 5  Race review  Lap times
 Sub13 Rafael Ayaviri 2:15.78 1  Race review  Lap times
 Sub15 Brandon Rodriguez 1:25.31 2  Race review  Lap times
 Sub19 Gianfranco Canales 1:02.10 1  Race review  Lap times
 Sub-8 Marcelo Rivera Jr 1:32.88 1  Race review  Lap times
 9 vueltas Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Roger Rivera 3:55.28 21  Race review  Lap times
 Female Mar�a Elena Cafferata 4:57.13 1  Race review  Lap times
 Master A2 Mar�a Elena Cafferata 4:57.13 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Roger Rivera 3:55.28 20  Race review  Lap times
 Elite Harold Santos 3:55.85 3  Race review  Lap times
 Master A2 Roger Rivera 3:55.28 2  Race review  Lap times
 Master B1 Richard Acarapi 4:02.79 4  Race review  Lap times
 Master B2 Angel Abelardo Tórrez Lafuente 3:57.06 7  Race review  Lap times
 Master C1 Jhonny Acarapi 4:23.96 2  Race review  Lap times
 Master C2 Armando Quispe 4:10.60 2  Race review  Lap times