CCPC 7.5km Time Trial - 3 October 2020

Saturday, October 3, 2020 07:06 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Deebing Heights, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 29
Handicap: Time
Timed on: Allwinner PNDP60M10BLK
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, October 3, 2020 11:26 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club
Race website: www.currumbincreek.canoe.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name
139Grant Cook 38:53.6--100%19.06%15.06%+0:00.0100.00%
22Grant Epple & Di Wood 39:35.1+0:41.5+1.78%98.25%17.62%13.54%+0:00.0100.00%
337Ian Craig 42:29.9+3:36.3+9.27%91.52%11.56%7.18%+0:00.0100.00%
428Hope Short 42:38.4+3:44.8+9.63%91.21%11.27%6.87%+0:00.0100.00%
511Nick Feutz 42:53.2+3:59.6+10.27%90.69%10.75%6.33%+0:00.0100.00%
61Barry Wood 43:08.8+4:15.2+10.94%90.14%10.21%5.77%+0:00.0100.00%
740Russell Lutton 43:14.3+4:20.7+11.17%89.95%10.02%5.57%+0:00.0100.00%
87Michael Gout 43:51.7+4:58.1+12.77%88.67%8.72%4.20%+0:00.0100.00%
917Blake Daddo 43:56.3+5:02.7+12.97%88.52%8.56%4.04%+0:00.0100.00%
1038Matt Quinn 44:49.1+5:55.5+15.23%86.78%6.73%2.11%+0:00.0100.00%
115Andy Stephens 45:05.3+6:11.7+15.93%86.26%6.17%1.53%+0:00.0100.00%
129Steve Belcher 45:10.4+6:16.8+16.15%86.10%5.99%1.34%+0:00.0100.00%
1345Paraka Mitchell 45:11.9+6:18.3+16.21%86.05%5.94%1.28%+0:00.0100.00%
1425Wayne Jutar 45:40.1+6:46.5+17.42%85.16%4.96%0.26%+0:00.0100.00%
1531Greg Beaver 45:54.3+7:00.7+18.03%84.73%4.47%-0.26%+0:00.0100.00%
168Helyn Kellermeir 46:09.7+7:16.1+18.69%84.25%3.94%-0.82%+0:00.0100.00%
174Mark Kenway 47:35.1+8:41.5+22.35%81.73%0.98%-3.93%+0:00.0100.00%
1815Dan Teasdale 47:46.2+8:52.6+22.82%81.42%0.59%-4.33%+0:00.0100.00%
1944Brett Shipp 48:07.6+9:14.0+23.74%80.81%-0.15%-5.11%+0:00.0100.00%
2016Peter Hickey 48:44.8+9:51.2+25.33%79.79%-1.44%-6.46%+0:00.0100.00%
216Greg Wiltshire 49:08.4+10:14.8+26.35%79.15%-2.26%-7.32%+0:00.0100.00%
2212Judi Jater 49:26.4+10:32.8+27.12%78.67%-2.88%-7.98%+0:00.0100.00%
2310Ant Wright 50:45.4+11:51.8+30.50%76.63%-5.62%-10.85%+0:00.0100.00%
2419Sean Kim 55:04.0+16:10.4+41.58%70.63%-14.59%-20.27%+0:00.0100.00%
2541Trudy Teasdale 56:32.7+17:39.1+45.38%68.78%-17.67%-23.50%+0:00.0100.00%
2618Tereas Oatley 57:02.3+18:08.7+46.65%68.19%-18.70%-24.57%+0:00.0100.00%
2732Annie Churchin 1:05:33.0+26:39.4+68.54%59.33%-36.41%-43.16%+0:00.0100.00%
2821Alan Ferguson 1:11:03.0+32:09.4+82.68%54.74%-47.85%-55.18%+0:00.0100.00%
-3Michelle Waldon & Jude McMinn DNF-----+0:00.0-