Y6 Boys 2020

Monday, August 10, 2020 14:12 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bald Hills, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Monday, August 10, 2020 14:19 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Y6 Boys 2020

Place Bib Racer name Finish time
1-CAMPBELL, Euan Kenneth 2:56.7--100%38.50%34.56%
2-BENNETT, Sean Raymond Peter 3:10.8+0:14.1+7.98%92.61%33.59%29.33%
3-BOULTON, Stuart Andrew 3:17.4+0:20.7+11.71%89.51%31.29%26.89%
4-SHERMAN, Chase Paul Scott 3:22.3+0:25.6+14.49%87.35%29.59%25.07%
5-WONG, Eamon James 3:26.7+0:30.0+16.98%85.49%28.06%23.44%
6-SPINKS, Reuben Mark 3:31.3+0:34.6+19.58%83.63%26.46%21.74%
7-RAHIMAN, Sohail Naveed 3:46.6+0:49.9+28.24%77.98%21.13%16.07%
8-MERRITT, Ryan James 3:53.1+0:56.4+31.92%75.80%18.87%13.67%
9-DUBE, Taylan Thomas 4:02.9+1:06.2+37.46%72.75%15.46%10.04%
10-MITCHELL, Nate Cooper 4:06.5+1:09.8+39.50%71.68%14.20%8.70%
11-JOHNSON, Hamish 4:10.0+1:13.3+41.48%70.68%12.99%7.41%
12-TRAN, Minh Quan 4:13.7+1:17.0+43.58%69.65%11.70%6.04%
13-MACKENZIE-SMITH, Lucas Alexander 4:16.3+1:19.6+45.05%68.94%10.79%5.07%
14-COOK, Jayden 4:19.1+1:22.4+46.63%68.20%9.82%4.04%
15-KRATZMANN, Blake James 4:21.2+1:24.5+47.82%67.65%9.09%3.26%
16-GUPTA, Ikshan 4:23.7+1:27.0+49.24%67.01%8.22%2.33%
17-CHANDWANI, Aryan Amit 4:27.8+1:31.1+51.56%65.98%6.79%0.81%
18-CARSON, Noah Charles 4:30.0+1:33.3+52.80%65.44%6.02%0.00%
19-KING, Luka James 4:34.6+1:37.9+55.40%64.35%4.42%-1.70%
20-HORVATH, Alexander Owen 4:40.9+1:44.2+58.97%62.90%2.23%-4.04%
21-SAMUEL, Nickolaus James 4:44.6+1:47.9+61.06%62.09%0.94%-5.41%
22-CURTIS, James Allister 4:48.4+1:51.7+63.21%61.27%-0.38%-6.81%
23-BHANDARKER, Manav Bhavesh 4:50.5+1:53.8+64.40%60.83%-1.11%-7.59%
24-GOODCHILD, Luca Aaron 5:18.9+2:22.2+80.48%55.41%-11.00%-18.11%
25-ZHONG, Zikai 5:25.6+2:28.9+84.27%54.27%-13.33%-20.59%
26-GROBLER, Roland William Wayne 5:33.6+2:36.9+88.79%52.97%-16.11%-23.56%
27-RAUCHLE, Noah Cosmo 5:38.6+2:41.9+91.62%52.19%-17.85%-25.41%
28-FISHER, Joshua Robert 5:52.8+2:56.1+99.66%50.09%-22.79%-30.67%
29-AMER, Emre Bassem Mahoud Latif M 5:54.1+2:57.4+100.40%49.90%-23.25%-31.15%
30-LI, Zhanyi 6:03.3+3:06.6+105.60%48.64%-26.45%-34.56%
31-QIU, Haoxuan 6:10.7+3:14.0+109.79%47.67%-29.03%-37.30%
32-ROSE, Patrick James 6:15.9+3:19.2+112.73%47.01%-30.83%-39.22%
33-LLOYD, Brendan Clifford 7:08.7+4:12.0+142.61%41.22%-49.21%-58.78%
34-MILNE, Mitchell Jai 7:09.1+4:12.4+142.84%41.18%-49.35%-58.93%
35-RUTHVEN, Dietrich Andrew James 7:09.4+4:12.7+143.01%41.15%-49.46%-59.04%