2020 Cache Valley Super Sprint Triathlon Update

Saturday, July 11, 2020 7:00 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Hyrum, UT, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 174
Laps: 5
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, July 31, 2020 4:20 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: On Hill Events
Race website: http://www.onhillevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Overall Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 All racers Burger, Paul 58:31.0 174  Race review  Lap times
 Female Stanfield, Amy 1:05:05.0 70  Race review  Lap times
 Male Burger, Paul 58:31.0 104  Race review  Lap times
 Relay Sprint Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall TaLee Hoo 1:10:08.5 4  Race review  Lap times
 Female TaLee Hoo 1:10:08.5 2  Race review  Lap times
 Male Stubborn Squard 1:13:06.6 2  Race review  Lap times
 Sprint Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Burger, Paul 58:31.0 170  Race review  Lap times
 Female Stanfield, Amy 1:05:05.0 68  Race review  Lap times
 Female 10 to 14 Berkson, Emily 1:29:23.1 2  Race review  Lap times
 Female 15 to 19 Rigby, Hailey 1:09:25.5 4  Race review  Lap times
 Female 20 to 24 Jensen, AnneMerie 1:13:39.0 6  Race review  Lap times
 Female 25 to 29 Christiansen, Haley 1:16:34.2 11  Race review  Lap times
 Female 25-30 Smith, Mariah 1:12:43.6 1  Race review  Lap times
 Female 30 to 34 Shelton, Robyn 1:10:51.3 5  Race review  Lap times
 Female 35 to 39 Green, Rette 1:08:43.0 12  Race review  Lap times
 Female 40 to 44 Salisbury, Tina 1:14:46.2 10  Race review  Lap times
 Female 45 to 49 Kirk, Melani 1:17:20.1 5  Race review  Lap times
 Female 50 to 54 Bang, kaylyn 1:17:53.6 3  Race review  Lap times
 Female 55 to 59 Steinberg, Bethany 1:20:06.9 4  Race review  Lap times
 Female 60 to 64 Hardy, Corinne 1:35:10.1 2  Race review  Lap times
 Male Burger, Paul 58:31.0 102  Race review  Lap times
 Male 10 to 14 Jones, Aidan 1:24:16.5 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male 15 to 19 Carmichael, Skip 1:01:13.8 9  Race review  Lap times
 Male 20 to 24 Hurst, Ethan 1:01:20.3 10  Race review  Lap times
 Male 25 to 29 Labrum, Bo 1:08:02.0 16  Race review  Lap times
 Male 30 to 34 Goronson, Derek 59:03.9 14  Race review  Lap times
 Male 35 to 39 White, Christopher 1:04:25.3 11  Race review  Lap times
 Male 40 to 44 Priebe, Scott 1:06:01.7 12  Race review  Lap times
 Male 45 to 49 Jensen, Joseph 1:09:40.0 6  Race review  Lap times
 Male 50 to 54 Pollard, Nathan 59:34.5 11  Race review  Lap times
 Male 55 to 59 Lindley, Corey 1:15:49.3 3  Race review  Lap times
 Male 60 to 64 Farnsworth, alec 1:14:50.2 3  Race review  Lap times
 Male 65 to 69 Shiner, KIM 1:31:42.0 2  Race review  Lap times
 Male 99 Registration, Late 1:06:16.1 1  Race review  Lap times