Sat AM Dash 2019

Saturday, June 20, 2020 07:36 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, June 20, 2020 13:09 (GMT+8)
Organized by: AKC Ascot Kayak Club
Race website: http://ascot.canoe.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Coran LONGWOODM 18:45.8--100%18.00%13.28%
2-David BURDETTM 18:56.9+0:11.1+0.99%99.02%17.19%12.42%
3-Anthony CLARKEM 18:59.5+0:13.7+1.22%98.80%17.00%12.22%
4-Scott LACKLINSONM 20:14.8+1:29.0+7.91%92.67%11.52%6.42%
5-Josh RICHARDSM 20:17.9+1:32.1+8.18%92.44%11.29%6.19%
6-Jane LIDDLE / Michael LIDDLEF/M 20:18.8+1:33.0+8.26%92.37%11.22%6.12%
7-Nathan JAMIESONM 20:31.8+1:46.0+9.42%91.39%10.28%5.11%
8-Matthew JONESM 20:56.3+2:10.5+11.59%89.61%8.49%3.23%
9-Tom Rogan 20:56.8+2:11.0+11.64%89.58%8.46%3.19%
10-Mark SEDGEWICKM 21:03.3+2:17.5+12.21%89.12%7.98%2.69%
11-Peter LIDDLEM 21:05.3+2:19.5+12.39%88.97%7.84%2.53%
12-Simon O'SULLIVANM 21:19.6+2:33.8+13.66%87.98%6.80%1.43%
13-Warren SOUTHWELLM 21:22.9+2:37.1+13.95%87.75%6.56%1.18%
14-Chris WATSON / Rob JARRETTM 21:27.1+2:41.3+14.33%87.47%6.25%0.86%
15-Steve COFFEY Anne WargerM 21:31.4+2:45.6+14.71%87.18%5.94%0.52%
16-Bruce MCWHIRTERM 21:31.9+2:46.1+14.75%87.14%5.90%0.49%
17-Jayden OBRIENM 21:44.5+2:58.7+15.87%86.30%4.98%-0.49%
18-Terry BOLLANDM 21:58.5+3:12.7+17.12%85.38%3.96%-1.56%
19-Doug HODSONM 22:29.0+3:43.2+19.83%83.45%1.74%-3.91%
20-Chris HOLLIERM 22:29.3+3:43.5+19.85%83.44%1.72%-3.94%
21-Robin JACOBM 22:41.6+3:55.8+20.95%82.68%0.82%-4.88%
22-Peter GIGENGACKM 23:04.6+4:18.8+22.99%81.31%-0.85%-6.66%
23-Colin CHAMBERLAINM 24:02.4+5:16.6+28.12%78.05%-5.06%-11.11%
24-Dallas ROGERSM 25:33.3+6:47.5+36.20%73.42%-11.68%-18.11%
25-Manny CARABOTTM 25:49.3+7:03.5+37.62%72.67%-12.85%-19.34%
26-John OSULLIVANM 25:54.4+7:08.6+38.07%72.43%-13.22%-19.74%
27-Graeme MCMAHONM 26:26.7+7:40.9+40.94%70.95%-15.57%-22.22%
28-Kevin RUSSELLM 27:12.0+8:26.2+44.96%68.98%-18.87%-25.71%
29-Andy Budge 27:27.6+8:41.8+46.35%68.33%-20.01%-26.91%
30-Don’t Know 27:31.6+8:45.8+46.70%68.16%-20.30%-27.22%
31-Steve ANGELM 28:47.0+10:01.2+53.40%65.19%-25.79%-33.03%
32-Ray (SNR) SMITHM 29:40.9+10:55.1+58.19%63.22%-29.72%-37.18%