2020 Lucky13 Race

Saturday, March 14, 2020 9:16 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Jordan, UT, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 312
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: Google Samsung Chromebook 3
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Sunday, March 15, 2020 11:51 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: On Hill Events
Race website: http://www.onhillevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Overall Winner Winning time Total racers
 All racers Pieper, Owen 22:18 312
 Female Hamp, Lesle 28:08 196
 Male Pieper, Owen 22:18 116
 5K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Pieper, Owen 22:18 97
 Female Hamp, Lesle 28:08 64
 Female 15 to 19 Simpson, Paige 36:31 3
 Female 20 to 24 Knott, Emily 31:38 3
 Female 25 to 29 Hirt, Jasmine 30:01 17
 Female 30 to 34 Edwards, Tess 34:04 8
 Female 35 to 39 Lesser, Stacy 36:49 5
 Female 40 to 44 Brown, Allison 33:27 8
 Female 45 to 49 Clerico, Gina 32:56 7
 Female 5 to 9 Johnson, Amelia 34:12 1
 Female 50 to 54 Wiscomb, Nancy 40:31 1
 Female 55 to 59 Knaphus, Rene 50:48 1
 Female 60 to 64 Labonte, Shirley 39:26 2
 Female 65 to 69 Smith, Peggy 36:31 3
 Female 70 to 74 Sweitzer, Sandy 52:06 1
 Female 75 to 79 Hall, Chady 41:19 1
 Male Pieper, Owen 22:18 33
 Male 10 to 14 Clerico, Reece 32:17 2
 Male 15 to 19 Galaghan, Jacob 26:42 6
 Male 20 to 24 Wood, Quinn 48:59 1
 Male 25 to 29 Davis, Remington 30:10 3
 Male 30 to 34 Cross, William 28:49 3
 Male 35 to 39 Terry, Steven 25:42 3
 Male 40 to 44 Olson, Bryan 28:11 5
 Male 45 to 49 KAAS, Tyler 31:39 2
 Male 5 to 9 Terry, Jaxon 44:39 2
 Male 50 to 54 Valles, Mike 30:59 2
 Male 65 to 69 Lutz, Chris 29:43 1
 10K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall white, chase 36:53 80
 Female Dustman, Darby 44:11 55
 Female 10 to 14 Woolslayer, Ty 1:21:54 1
 Female 15 to 19 Carlson, Sydney 1:12:57 2
 Female 20 to 24 Lensink, Riley 57:48 5
 Female 25 to 29 McDonald, Sydney 1:04:29 8
 Female 30 to 34 Findley, Kylie 55:00 9
 Female 35 to 39 Adams, Ashley 1:00:56 9
 Female 40 to 44 Jorgensen, Megan 1:05:08 3
 Female 45 to 49 White, Mollie 1:01:50 8
 Female 50 to 54 Swenson, Michele 1:27:03 2
 Female 55 to 59 Shiner, Carel 1:47:49 1
 Female 60 to 64 Huffman, Janet 1:11:04 2
 Female 65 to 69 Williams, Jennine 2:08:46 1
 Female 70 to 74 Lamoreaux, Mary 1:24:36 1
 Male white, chase 36:53 25
 Male 10 to 14 Weiss, Max 59:33 3
 Male 15 to 19 Long, Mason 59:31 1
 Male 25 to 29 Leininger, Christopher 1:01:51 3
 Male 30 to 34 Chavez, Steven 1:03:29 3
 Male 35 to 39 Davis, Keith 57:36 4
 Male 40 to 44 Welker, Lance 1:02:10 2
 Male 45 to 49 Lamoreaux, Michael 1:52:03 1
 Male 50 to 54 Ryan Larsen 1:09:47 2
 Male 55 to 59 Miner, Dan 53:14 2
 Male 60 to 64 Shiner, KIM 1:16:23 1
 Half Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Call, Taylor 1:24:38 135
 Female Francom, Stephanie 1:39:42 77
 Female 10 to 14 Aldridge, Cali 2:08:43 1
 Female 15 to 19 Hackett, Emma 2:05:45 4
 Female 20 to 24 Varney, Amber 1:48:06 14
 Female 25 to 29 Stahl, Kendall 1:53:46 7
 Female 30 to 34 Bird, Missy 1:50:16 12
 Female 35 to 39 Grant, Brandi 2:08:59 9
 Female 40 to 44 Powell, Ashle 2:13:39 10
 Female 45 to 49 Hulse, Laura 2:00:00 8
 Female 50 to 54 Middaugh, Karrie 2:14:45 4
 Female 55 to 59 Tygard, Dianna 2:18:51 3
 Female 60 to 64 George, Gabriele 2:11:54 2
 Male Call, Taylor 1:24:38 58
 Male 15 to 19 Wendel, Corey 2:07:37 1
 Male 20 to 24 Ellsworth, Zach 1:36:39 7
 Male 25 to 29 Johnston, Kelton 1:44:15 7
 Male 30 to 34 FISHER, WESLEY 1:37:08 8
 Male 35 to 39 Harlow, Robert 1:41:25 7
 Male 40 to 44 Clerico, Ryan 2:04:53 8
 Male 45 to 49 Lloyd, Christopher 1:57:31 7
 Male 50 to 54 Bringhurst, Cory 2:11:39 3
 Male 55 to 59 Crawford, David 1:47:40 4
 Male 60 to 64 Gill, Fred 2:43:19 2
 Male 65 to 69 Baird, Robert 2:17:55 1