10km Handicap - 21-12-2019

Saturday, December 21, 2019 07:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, January 10, 2020 16:55 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Luke DOOLEYM 44:45--100%16.09%14.08%
2-Brett MCDONALD / Matt JONESM 44:51+0:06+0.22%99.78%15.90%13.89%
3-Francis NOLAN / Trevor LONGWOODM 45:52+1:07+2.50%97.57%14.00%11.94%
4-Kristian MALIPHANTM 47:14+2:29+5.55%94.74%11.43%9.31%
5-Peter LIDDLE / Simon OSULLIVANM 47:21+2:36+5.81%94.51%11.21%9.09%
6-Hugh TRIVETT / Mark SEDGWICKM 48:04+3:19+7.41%93.10%9.87%7.71%
7-Thomas ROGANM 48:55+4:10+9.31%91.48%8.28%6.08%
8-Scott LACKLINSONM 49:00+4:15+9.50%91.33%8.12%5.92%
9-Luke WALKEMEYERM 49:15+4:30+10.06%90.86%7.65%5.44%
10-Peter GIGENGACKM 50:06+5:21+11.96%89.32%6.06%3.81%
11-Anthony CLARKEM 50:20+5:35+12.48%88.91%5.62%3.36%
12-Maya ELSTON / Nicky TAYLORF 51:12+6:27+14.41%87.40%4.00%1.70%
13-Ron CLARKEM 51:34+6:49+15.23%86.78%3.31%0.99%
14-Josh RICHARDSM 51:44+6:59+15.61%86.50%3.00%0.67%
15-David BURDETTM 51:50+7:05+15.83%86.33%2.81%0.48%
16-Nathan JAMIESONM 52:05+7:20+16.39%85.92%2.34%0.00%
17-Steve STASIUKM 52:10+7:25+16.57%85.78%2.18%-0.16%
18-Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITHF/M 52:16+7:31+16.80%85.62%2.00%-0.35%
19-Jayden OBRIENM 52:35+7:50+17.50%85.10%1.40%-0.96%
20-Wendy BURDETTF 53:46+9:01+20.15%83.23%-0.82%-3.23%
21-John BREEDM 53:47+9:02+20.19%83.20%-0.85%-3.26%
22-Robin JACOBM 54:39+9:54+22.12%81.88%-2.47%-4.93%
23-Geraint MADDISONM 55:16+10:31+23.50%80.97%-3.63%-6.11%
24-Mitch PEARCEM 55:36+10:51+24.25%80.49%-4.26%-6.75%
25-Dom D’LENOM 57:17+12:32+28.01%78.12%-7.41%-9.98%
26-Doug HODSONM 58:20+13:35+30.35%76.71%-9.38%-12.00%
27-Steph BEDDENF 59:18+14:33+32.51%75.46%-11.19%-13.86%
28-Ross BURDETTM 59:23+14:38+32.70%75.36%-11.35%-14.02%
29-Isabel COMBEF 1:05:55+21:10+47.30%67.89%-23.60%-26.56%
30-Des COBBLEDICKM 1:06:03+21:18+47.60%67.75%-23.85%-26.82%
31-Ray (Snr) SMITHM 1:12:46+28:01+62.61%61.50%-36.44%-39.71%