2019 MS BOYS 7th-8th

Thursday, October 17, 2019 5:19 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 51
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, October 17, 2019 6:25 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2019 MS BOYS 7th-8th

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11659Aiden NelsonLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys8M 10:17.2--100%24.01%20.75%1
21650Kiernan TeasdaleCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys8M 10:18.3+0:01.1+0.18%99.82%23.88%20.61%2
31672Aiden SpeyerPilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys8M 10:38.8+0:21.6+3.50%96.62%21.35%17.98%3
41666Luke DavisPilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys8M 10:41.2+0:24.0+3.89%96.26%21.06%17.67%4
51656Theodore JonesLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys8M 10:51.3+0:34.1+5.52%94.76%19.82%16.37%5
61673Ashton SpeyerPilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys7M 11:14.6+0:57.4+9.30%91.49%16.95%13.38%6
71664Adrian CarpenterPilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys7M 11:21.8+1:04.6+10.47%90.53%16.06%12.46%7
81669Clancy KarpsteinPilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys8M 11:27.3+1:10.1+11.36%89.80%15.38%11.75%8
91636Zander SchatzbergCascades Academy of Central Oregon 7/8 Grade Boys8M 11:38.6+1:21.4+13.19%88.35%13.99%10.30%9
101638Kage GardnerCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 11:41.4+1:24.2+13.64%88.00%13.65%9.94%10
111691Paul MaskillSt Francis 7/8 Grade Boys8M 11:43.8+1:26.6+14.03%87.70%13.35%9.63%-
121680Conrad IrlamSisters 7/8 Grade Boys8M 11:49.1+1:31.9+14.89%87.04%12.70%8.95%12
131642Landon LaveyCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 11:55.3+1:38.1+15.89%86.29%11.94%8.15%13
141654Evan ChappelLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys8M 11:56.6+1:39.4+16.10%86.13%11.78%7.99%14
151665Joshua CoetzeePilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys8M 12:02.1+1:44.9+17.00%85.47%11.10%7.28%-
161682Bryant LeaverSisters 7/8 Grade Boys8M 12:04.4+1:47.2+17.37%85.20%10.82%6.99%16
171657Keaton KalmbachLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys7M 12:33.2+2:16.0+22.03%81.94%7.27%3.29%17
181675John BergSisters 7/8 Grade Boys7M 12:36.0+2:18.8+22.49%81.64%6.93%2.93%18
191689Spencer TisdelSisters 7/8 Grade Boys7M 12:36.4+2:19.2+22.55%81.60%6.88%2.88%19
201681Philip KomarSisters 7/8 Grade Boys8M 12:36.6+2:19.4+22.59%81.58%6.85%2.85%20
211646Joel RiceCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys8M 12:36.8+2:19.6+22.62%81.55%6.83%2.82%21
221676Oliver BernhardtSisters 7/8 Grade Boys7M 12:44.1+2:26.9+23.80%80.77%5.93%1.89%-
231640Tanner JoyceCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 12:47.2+2:30.0+24.30%80.45%5.55%1.49%23
241639Taylor HarperCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 12:56.3+2:39.1+25.78%79.51%4.43%0.32%-
251634Killian LaddCascades Academy of Central Oregon 7/8 Grade Boys7M 12:57.0+2:39.8+25.89%79.43%4.34%0.23%25
261641Rowen LairCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 12:58.8+2:41.6+26.18%79.25%4.12%0.00%-
271653Ian BascueLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys7M 13:00.4+2:43.2+26.44%79.09%3.92%-0.21%27
281686Eli PalanukSisters 7/8 Grade Boys8M 13:04.5+2:47.3+27.11%78.67%3.42%-0.73%-
291633Reed BanningCascades Academy of Central Oregon 7/8 Grade Boys8M 13:22.5+3:05.3+30.02%76.91%1.20%-3.04%29
301671William MoorePilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys7M 13:25.4+3:08.2+30.49%76.63%0.84%-3.42%-
311635Joey RubensteinCascades Academy of Central Oregon 7/8 Grade Boys8M 13:36.3+3:19.1+32.26%75.61%-0.50%-4.82%31
321670Nathaniel LunnPilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys8M 13:41.8+3:24.6+33.15%75.10%-1.18%-5.52%-
331658Michael MoralesLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys7M 13:44.3+3:27.1+33.55%74.88%-1.48%-5.84%-
341649Zachary SchultzCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 13:44.9+3:27.7+33.65%74.82%-1.56%-5.92%-
351647Andres RosalesCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 13:55.5+3:38.3+35.37%73.87%-2.86%-7.28%-
361663Nolan WorlLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys8M 13:58.3+3:41.1+35.82%73.63%-3.21%-7.64%-
371679Tanner HosangSisters 7/8 Grade Boys7M 14:27.1+4:09.9+40.49%71.18%-6.75%-11.34%-
381651Yovani UriasCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys8M 14:30.8+4:13.6+41.09%70.88%-7.21%-11.81%-
391652Anthony AddingtonLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys7M 14:35.0+4:17.8+41.77%70.54%-7.73%-12.35%-
401645Zach NashCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 14:42.7+4:25.5+43.02%69.92%-8.67%-13.34%-
411643Benjamin McWilliamsCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys8M 15:05.1+4:47.9+46.65%68.19%-11.43%-16.22%-
421668Waylon HumphreysPilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys8M 15:37.5+5:20.3+51.90%65.83%-15.42%-20.38%-
431644Justin MitchellCrook County 7/8 Grade Boys7M 16:00.0+5:42.8+55.54%64.29%-18.19%-23.27%-
441684Cooper MerrillSisters 7/8 Grade Boys7M 16:36.1+6:18.9+61.39%61.96%-22.63%-27.90%-
451661Joseph StadtherLa Pine 7/8 Grade Boys7M 17:24.5+7:07.3+69.23%59.09%-28.59%-34.12%-
461688Ross StolaszSisters 7/8 Grade Boys8M 17:26.0+7:08.8+69.48%59.01%-28.78%-34.31%-
471637Luke TriplettCascades Academy of Central Oregon 7/8 Grade Boys7M 17:31.1+7:13.9+70.30%58.72%-29.41%-34.96%47
481692Jesse WalkerSt Francis 7/8 Grade Boys7M 17:37.9+7:20.7+71.40%58.34%-30.24%-35.84%-
491674Clay ThomasonPilot Butte 7/8 Grade Boys7M 17:42.2+7:25.0+72.10%58.11%-30.77%-36.39%-
501690Kellen WertsSisters 7/8 Grade Boys7M 17:42.5+7:25.3+72.15%58.09%-30.81%-36.43%-
511687Kellen PetkeSisters 7/8 Grade Boys7M 18:48.1+8:30.9+82.78%54.71%-38.89%-44.85%-