2019 Summit MS XC Invitational - Girls

Saturday, October 5, 2019 9:33 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Frisco, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 76
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, October 5, 2019 10:04 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
154Ella HagenSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 12:49.1--100%26.59%24.25%
227Rose HorningLake County Middle School - Leadville 8F 13:31.4+0:42.3+5.50%94.79%22.56%20.08%
363Lauren McCallaSummit Middle School - Frisco 6F 13:50.9+1:01.8+8.04%92.56%20.69%18.16%
449Sophia BertonneauSummit Middle School - Frisco 8F 14:01.0+1:11.9+9.35%91.45%19.73%17.16%
570Ellie SudduthSummit Middle School - Frisco 8F 14:08.5+1:19.4+10.32%90.64%19.01%16.42%
623Ella BullockLake County Middle School - Leadville 7F 14:09.0+1:19.9+10.39%90.59%18.97%16.38%
748Adaline AverySummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 14:27.2+1:38.1+12.76%88.69%17.23%14.58%
828Keira KingLake County Middle School - Leadville 8F 14:31.5+1:42.4+13.31%88.25%16.82%14.16%
915Josie NanceEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7F 14:38.5+1:49.4+14.22%87.55%16.15%13.47%
1074Samara HittVail Mountain School - Vail 7F 14:45.1+1:56.0+15.08%86.89%15.52%12.82%
1114Izzy MontEast Grand Middle School - Granby 8F 14:48.0+1:58.9+15.46%86.61%15.24%12.53%
1244Rachelle DudleySoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 8F 14:51.4+2:02.3+15.90%86.28%14.92%12.20%
1364Cecelia MinerSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 14:55.5+2:06.4+16.43%85.88%14.53%11.80%
1452Leah GardSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 15:00.3+2:11.2+17.06%85.43%14.07%11.32%
1546Natalie KindsvaterSoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 8F 15:05.3+2:16.2+17.71%84.96%13.59%10.83%
1655Sage HanksSummit Middle School - Frisco 8F 15:11.2+2:22.1+18.48%84.41%13.03%10.25%
1712Sierra ManyakEast Grand Middle School - Granby 8F 15:11.4+2:22.3+18.50%84.39%13.01%10.23%
182Violet BarrEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7F 15:11.7+2:22.6+18.54%84.36%12.98%10.20%
1918Daya PetersenEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7F 15:13.8+2:24.7+18.81%84.17%12.78%9.99%
2029Clara KirrLake County Middle School - Leadville 8F 15:15.0+2:25.9+18.97%84.05%12.67%9.87%
2167Kiera StabileSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 15:39.9+2:50.8+22.21%81.83%10.29%7.42%
2234Indigo OlsenLake County Middle School - Leadville 7F 15:40.1+2:51.0+22.23%81.81%10.27%7.40%
23179Georganne SibsonSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 15:40.7+2:51.6+22.31%81.76%10.21%7.34%
24182Jacquieline TolliverSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8F 15:42.0+2:52.9+22.48%81.65%10.09%7.21%
25176Mattalyn PaoliSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 15:46.9+2:57.8+23.12%81.22%9.62%6.73%
2660Riley LovejoySummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 15:49.6+3:00.5+23.47%80.99%9.37%6.47%
2772Lili ZygulskiSummit Middle School - Frisco 8F 15:50.5+3:01.4+23.59%80.92%9.28%6.38%
2862Saskia Martin-WilliamsSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 15:51.5+3:02.4+23.72%80.83%9.18%6.28%
2959Darby LefflerSummit Middle School - Frisco 6F 15:59.6+3:10.5+24.77%80.15%8.41%5.48%
3056Claire JacksonSummit Middle School - Frisco 6F 16:05.6+3:16.5+25.55%79.65%7.84%4.89%
3168Jennifer StevensSummit Middle School - Frisco 8F 16:05.8+3:16.7+25.58%79.63%7.82%4.87%
3251Molly Gaertner-McgoffSummit Middle School - Frisco 8F 16:08.7+3:19.6+25.95%79.40%7.54%4.59%
3331Brynna LenhardLake County Middle School - Leadville 8F 16:10.6+3:21.5+26.20%79.24%7.36%4.40%
3469Grace SuchomskiSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 16:10.8+3:21.7+26.23%79.22%7.34%4.38%
3565Niamh NelsonSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 16:26.4+3:37.3+28.25%77.97%5.85%2.84%
36169Lillian HammerSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8F 16:29.0+3:39.9+28.59%77.77%5.60%2.59%
3761Ceradwin LugoSummit Middle School - Frisco 6F 16:34.6+3:45.5+29.32%77.33%5.07%2.03%
38168Abby ElliottSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 16:40.1+3:51.0+30.04%76.90%4.55%1.49%
3919Margo ReddingEast Grand Middle School - Granby 6F 17:10.4+4:21.3+33.97%74.64%1.65%-1.49%
40164Aspen Bennett-MankeSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 8F 17:11.1+4:22.0+34.07%74.59%1.59%-1.56%
4124Susie BullockLake County Middle School - Leadville 7F 17:15.6+4:26.5+34.65%74.27%1.16%-2.00%
4230Aimee LenhardLake County Middle School - Leadville 6F 17:24.9+4:35.8+35.86%73.61%0.27%-2.92%
439Allison LifeEast Grand Middle School - Granby 8F 17:30.6+4:41.5+36.60%73.21%-0.27%-3.48%
4447Ariel VeilleuxSoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 8F 17:34.7+4:45.6+37.13%72.92%-0.67%-3.89%
45170Izzy HamricSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 17:36.1+4:47.0+37.32%72.82%-0.80%-4.02%
4633Amara OlsenLake County Middle School - Leadville 7F 17:41.4+4:52.3+38.01%72.46%-1.31%-4.55%
47167Ava DrennenSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 17:47.9+4:58.8+38.85%72.02%-1.93%-5.19%
4813Georgia MartinEast Grand Middle School - Granby 6F 17:48.9+4:59.8+38.98%71.95%-2.02%-5.28%
4966Katy RyckmanSummit Middle School - Frisco 6F 17:50.0+5:00.9+39.12%71.88%-2.13%-5.39%
5075Victoria HolmesVail Mountain School - Vail 8F 17:51.0+5:01.9+39.25%71.81%-2.22%-5.49%
5126Violet HillLake County Middle School - Leadville 8F 17:51.5+5:02.4+39.32%71.78%-2.27%-5.54%
5221Sydney SolomonEast Grand Middle School - Granby 6F 17:51.7+5:02.6+39.34%71.76%-2.29%-5.56%
53172Anja HonebeinSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 17:52.0+5:02.9+39.38%71.74%-2.32%-5.59%
54177Emma RussellSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 17:53.0+5:03.9+39.51%71.68%-2.41%-5.69%
5553Harper HagburgSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 18:05.6+5:16.5+41.15%70.85%-3.62%-6.93%
566Josie HoyhtyaEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7F 18:07.3+5:18.2+41.37%70.73%-3.78%-7.10%
57173Makena JamesSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 7F 18:10.5+5:21.4+41.79%70.53%-4.08%-7.41%
5811Natalia LudwigEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7F 18:11.4+5:22.3+41.91%70.47%-4.17%-7.50%
5973Ellie DrescherVail Mountain School - Vail 8F 18:18.9+5:29.8+42.88%69.99%-4.88%-8.24%
6058Niamh KeatingSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 18:22.2+5:33.1+43.31%69.78%-5.20%-8.56%
61178Anna SchumacherSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 18:30.2+5:41.1+44.35%69.28%-5.96%-9.35%
6243Ashley TzudikerLake George Charter School - Lake George 7F 18:47.1+5:58.0+46.55%68.24%-7.58%-11.02%
63175Inga PalmquistSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 18:59.6+6:10.5+48.17%67.49%-8.77%-12.25%
6476Sigrid KiehlerVail Mountain School - Vail 7F 19:06.4+6:17.3+49.06%67.09%-9.42%-12.92%
65165Anna BonessSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 19:14.9+6:25.8+50.16%66.59%-10.23%-13.76%
661Bridget AitherEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7F 20:19.3+7:30.2+58.54%63.08%-16.38%-20.10%
67171Emma HaubertSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 20:22.7+7:33.6+58.98%62.90%-16.70%-20.43%
6871Vivianne TaylorSummit Middle School - Frisco 7F 20:33.9+7:44.8+60.43%62.33%-17.77%-21.54%
6945Tirzah HeroldSoroco Middle School - Oak Creek 6F 20:47.3+7:58.2+62.18%61.66%-19.05%-22.86%
7020Macy SmithEast Grand Middle School - Granby 6F 21:30.7+8:41.6+67.82%59.59%-23.19%-27.13%
7135Faith PongrekunLake County Middle School - Leadville 6F 22:06.9+9:17.8+72.53%57.96%-26.65%-30.70%
7240Kaylee GeffreLake George Charter School - Lake George 6F 24:59.5+12:10.4+94.97%51.29%-43.12%-47.70%
737Emmylou JohnsonEast Grand Middle School - Granby 6F 27:00.6+14:11.5+110.71%47.46%-54.68%-59.63%
745Kaylee HooverEast Grand Middle School - Granby 7F 27:07.0+14:17.9+111.55%47.27%-55.29%-60.26%
75181Charlotte TolliverSteamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs 6F 27:49.9+15:00.8+117.12%46.06%-59.38%-64.48%
7641Valerie LawranceLake George Charter School - Lake George 7F 27:55.9+15:06.8+117.90%45.89%-59.96%-65.07%