2019 TNF Dirty Feet Predator Run

Sunday, April 14, 2019 9:36 AM (GMT-7) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Vernon, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 185
Timed on: samsung SM-T330NU
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, April 15, 2019 7:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: The North Face Dirty Feet Trail Races
Race website: www.dirtyfeet.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 5k Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Munroe, Parker 27:34.9 70
 Female Vermey, Nicole 28:28.2 52
 Womens 1 - 9 Roberts, Kayleigh 38:47.9 4
 Womens 10 - 19 Lorette, Maeve 34:55.3 6
 Womens 20 - 29 Vermey, Nicole 28:28.2 6
 Womens 30 - 39 Oliver, Kristina 32:19.6 13
 Womens 40 - 49 Boys, Dawn 28:58.8 13
 Womens 50 - 59 Graf, Tracy 39:54.1 4
 Womens 60 - 69 Barnes, Leanne 39:51.1 5
 Womens 70 - 79 Dulley, Sue 48:49.7 1
 Male Munroe, Parker 27:34.9 18
 Mens 1 - 9 Roberts, Jared 31:53.9 2
 Mens 10 - 19 Munroe, Parker 27:34.9 3
 Mens 20 - 29 Lehoux, Branden 28:19.8 1
 Mens 30 - 39 Delmage, Ken 31:59.8 7
 Mens 40 - 49 Hrabchuk, Dave 28:52.7 3
 Mens 50 - 59 Ballauf, Frank 28:33.2 1
 Mens 60 - 69 Mol, Bruce 44:37.9 1
 10k Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Allen, Marcus 46:13.6 70
 Female Waterhouse, Jackie 1:02:15.8 37
 Womens 20 - 29 Waterhouse, Jackie 1:02:15.8 7
 Womens 30 - 39 Harker, Heather 1:06:34.0 8
 Womens 40 - 49 Koga, Jennifer 1:09:00.3 11
 Womens 50 - 59 Johnstone, Doreen 1:10:49.6 9
 Womens 60 - 69 Furuya-Erwin, Jan 1:20:31.5 2
 Male Allen, Marcus 46:13.6 33
 Mens 10 - 19 Geller, Gabriel 1:00:52.2 1
 Mens 20 - 29 Allen, Marcus 46:13.6 8
 Mens 30 - 39 Unsworth, Brendan 58:31.3 5
 Mens 40 - 49 Herrick, Aron 1:04:46.6 5
 Mens 50 - 59 Kascak, Michael 59:58.3 7
 Mens 60 - 69 Prins, Carey 1:09:04.2 5
 Mens 70 - 79 Watson, Kent 1:49:15.2 1
 Mens 80 - 89 Butcher, Bruce 2:06:45.5 1
 21K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Mould, Dallas 1:49:27.3 45
 Female Travaillaud, Karine 2:02:14.6 23
 Womens 20 - 29 Laidler, Rebecca 2:31:27.9 1
 Womens 30 - 39 Travaillaud, Karine 2:02:14.6 10
 Womens 40 - 49 Peeters, Natalee 2:13:33.2 9
 Womens 50 - 59 Butcher, Marianne 2:34:59.7 3
 Male Mould, Dallas 1:49:27.3 22
 Mens 20 - 29 Mould, Dallas 1:49:27.3 3
 Mens 30 - 39 Edgar, Greg 1:50:00.4 6
 Mens 40 - 49 Fladmark, Stein 1:55:15.2 10
 Mens 50 - 59 Treger, Matt 2:06:32.6 2
 Mens 60 - 69 Ward, Dave 2:24:55.7 1