Sat AM Dash Current

Saturday, April 13, 2019 07:38 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, April 13, 2019 15:47 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Baillie Liddle Michael Liddle 18:19.9--100%19.09%18.42%
2-Mark/Terry LAWSON/BROOKEM 18:22.5+0:02.6+0.24%99.76%18.90%18.22%
3-Trevor LONGWOODM 19:55.2+1:35.3+8.66%92.03%12.08%11.35%
4-Hugh/Mark TRIVETT/SEDGWICKM 20:08.4+1:48.5+9.86%91.02%11.11%10.37%
5-Nicki/Chris TAYLOR/WATSONF/M 20:15.4+1:55.5+10.50%90.50%10.60%9.85%
6-Bruce MCWHIRTERM 20:20.5+2:00.6+10.96%90.12%10.22%9.47%
7-Nathan JAMIESONM 20:41.3+2:21.4+12.86%88.61%8.69%7.93%
8-Anne/Ray CROUCH/SMITHF/M 20:49.7+2:29.8+13.62%88.01%8.07%7.31%
9-Peter LIDDLEM 21:18.7+2:58.8+16.26%86.02%5.94%5.16%
10-Matthew JONESM 21:33.4+3:13.5+17.59%85.04%4.86%4.06%
11-Michael Leahy 21:55.2+3:35.3+19.57%83.63%3.25%2.45%
12-Chris HOLLIERM 22:21.4+4:01.5+21.96%82.00%1.33%0.50%
13-Terry BOLLANDM 22:28.2+4:08.3+22.57%81.58%0.83%0.00%
14-Doug HODSONM 22:29.6+4:09.7+22.70%81.50%0.72%-0.10%
15-Willem Kuns 22:59.6+4:39.7+25.43%79.73%-1.48%-2.33%
16-Kris SMITHM 23:03.6+4:43.7+25.79%79.50%-1.78%-2.63%
17-Wendy BURDETTF 23:05.7+4:45.8+25.98%79.38%-1.93%-2.78%
18-Ed Van Eer 23:24.0+5:04.1+27.65%78.34%-3.28%-4.14%
19-Robin Jacob 23:50.2+5:30.3+30.03%76.91%-5.20%-6.08%
20-Jeremy Hood 24:21.9+6:02.0+32.91%75.24%-7.54%-8.43%
21-Peter Gigengack Luke Walkemeyer 24:26.5+6:06.6+33.33%75.00%-7.87%-8.77%
22-Graeme MCMAHONM 25:26.0+7:06.1+38.74%72.08%-12.25%-13.19%
23-Des COBBLEDICKM 25:39.2+7:19.3+39.94%71.46%-13.22%-14.17%
24-Sally Harris 26:34.0+8:14.1+44.92%69.00%-17.25%-18.23%
25-John O'Sullivan 32:36.0+14:16.1+77.83%56.23%-43.88%-45.08%