Sat AM Dash 2.3.19

Saturday, March 2, 2019 07:38 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 4.1 Km
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 09:30 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Luke Brett DOOLEY/MCDONALD  17:50.2--100%22.21%21.65%13.8
2-Terry/Micheal BOLLAND/LIDDLEOS2 M 18:39.2+0:49.0+4.58%95.62%18.65%18.06%13.2
3-Gary CLARKEK1 M 19:07.5+1:17.3+7.22%93.26%16.59%15.99%12.9
4-Thomas ROGANOS1 M 19:17.2+1:27.0+8.13%92.48%15.88%15.28%12.8
5-Mike LALOLIK1 M 19:28.0+1:37.8+9.14%91.63%15.10%14.49%12.6
6-Hugh/Mark TRIVETT/SEDGWICKK2 M 19:46.2+1:56.0+10.84%90.22%13.77%13.16%12.4
7-Peter/Warren LIDDLE/SOUTHWELLOS2 M 19:47.8+1:57.6+10.99%90.10%13.66%13.04%12.4
8-Nathan JAMIESONLP M 20:13.8+2:23.6+13.42%88.17%11.77%11.14%12.2
9-Chris/Nicky WATSON/TAYLORK2 F/M 20:21.2+2:31.0+14.11%87.64%11.23%10.59%12.1
10-Mark TURNBULLOS1 M 20:28.4+2:38.2+14.78%87.12%10.71%10.07%12.0
11-John Micheal BREED/LEAHY  20:51.3+3:01.1+16.92%85.53%9.04%8.39%11.8
12-Anne/Ray CROUCH/SMITHK2 F/M 20:59.6+3:09.4+17.70%84.96%8.44%7.78%11.7
13-Jane/Erica LIDDLE/MCKNIGHTOS2 F/M 21:09.9+3:19.7+18.66%84.27%7.69%7.03%11.6
14-Chris KIRKBYOS1 M 21:31.4+3:41.2+20.67%82.87%6.13%5.45%11.4
15-Rob JARRETTOS1 M 21:40.1+3:49.9+21.48%82.32%5.50%4.82%11.4
16-Geriant MADDISONOS1 M 22:13.8+4:23.6+24.63%80.24%3.05%2.35%11.1
17-Matthew JONESLP M 22:35.1+4:44.9+26.62%78.98%1.50%0.79%10.9
18-Charmaine STARLING  22:45.9+4:55.7+27.63%78.35%0.71%0.00%10.8
19-Chris HOLLIEROS1 M 22:47.1+4:56.9+27.74%78.28%0.63%-0.09%10.8
20-Wrllem KUNZ  22:57.9+5:07.7+28.75%77.67%-0.16%-0.88%10.7
21-Kris SMITHK1 M 23:07.8+5:17.6+29.68%77.11%-0.88%-1.60%10.6
22-Jeremy HOOD  23:18.7+5:28.5+30.70%76.51%-1.67%-2.40%10.6
23-Wendy BURDETTOS1 F 23:22.0+5:31.8+31.00%76.33%-1.91%-2.64%10.5
24-Robin JACOB  23:54.8+6:04.6+34.07%74.59%-4.30%-5.04%10.3
25-Colin CHAMBERLAIN  24:27.0+6:36.8+37.08%72.95%-6.64%-7.40%10.1
26-Dallas ROGERSOS1 M 25:27.1+7:36.9+42.69%70.08%-11.01%-11.80%9.7
27-Peter GIGENGACKOS1 M 26:17.7+8:27.5+47.42%67.83%-14.68%-15.51%9.4
28-Kate MACRAE  26:30.3+8:40.1+48.60%67.30%-15.60%-16.43%9.3
29-Sally HARRISOS1 F 26:31.8+8:41.6+48.74%67.23%-15.71%-16.54%9.3
30-Sharon COBLEY  26:42.1+8:51.9+49.70%66.80%-16.46%-17.29%9.2
31-David BROWN  26:49.7+8:59.5+50.41%66.48%-17.01%-17.85%9.2
32-Ray (Snr) SMITHOS1 M 26:50.9+9:00.7+50.52%66.43%-17.10%-17.94%9.2
33-Barbara CAMMEL  28:04.5+10:14.3+57.40%63.53%-22.45%-23.33%8.8
34-Des COBBLEDICKLP M 28:14.0+10:23.8+58.29%63.18%-23.14%-24.02%8.7
35-Erica ANDERTON  28:19.5+10:29.3+58.80%62.97%-23.54%-24.42%8.7