Maratonský den

Wednesday, October 10, 2018 10:28 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 4.12 Km
Teams: 19
Legs: 10
Race type: Fixed relay
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, October 11, 2018 11:13 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pallavicini.cz
Race website: www.pallavicini.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Maratonský den

Place Bib Team name Lap times Finish time
11GulzáciGymnázium U Libeňského zámku
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 1
  • Michal Bolehovský
  • 15:06.055
  • +0:50.39
  • 15:06.055
  • +0:50.39
  • 2
  • 1
  • Tomáš Mráz
  • 15:16.081
  • -
  • 30:22.131
  • -
  • 3
  • 1
  • Vít Málek
  • 16:24.125
  • +1:09.74
  • 46:46.252
  • +0:14.61
  • 4
  • 1
  • Kristýna Kavková
  • 19:05.799
  • +4:12.35
  • 1:05:52.043
  • +4:26.96
  • 5
  • 1
  • Stanislav Pospíšil
  • 15:45.282
  • +0:19.66
  • 1:21:37.332
  • +3:48.41
  • 6
  • 1
  • Jakub John
  • 16:48.774
  • +1:17.73
  • 1:38:26.103
  • +1:38.10
  • 7
  • 1
  • Klára Kačerovská
  • 16:23.072
  • +0:29.14
  • 1:54:49.171
  • -
  • 8
  • 1
  • David Miřácký
  • 17:16.475
  • +1:19.60
  • 2:12:05.642
  • +0:53.87
  • 9
  • 1
  • Lukáš Komínek
  • 16:17.964
  • +0:36.82
  • 2:28:23.611
  • -
  • 10
  • 1
  • Dan Barták
  • 15:36.235
  • +0:39.51
  • 2:43:59.831
  • -
2:43:59.83--100%15.90%15.78%39:48.31
25Šprti na útěku s.r.o.Gymnázium Jana Keplera
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 5
  • Tomáš Jiřička
  • 16:56.1611
  • +2:40.50
  • 16:56.1611
  • +2:40.50
  • 2
  • 5
  • Jan Kolář
  • 16:56.236
  • +1:40.15
  • 33:52.397
  • +3:30.26
  • 3
  • 5
  • Tonda Švarc
  • 16:17.193
  • +1:02.81
  • 50:09.576
  • +3:37.94
  • 4
  • 5
  • Martin Macháček
  • 16:42.974
  • +1:49.52
  • 1:06:52.555
  • +5:27.46
  • 5
  • 5
  • Sam Friedlaender
  • 16:31.464
  • +1:05.83
  • 1:23:24.004
  • +5:35.09
  • 6
  • 5
  • Jakub Vokrouhlický
  • 16:07.852
  • +0:36.80
  • 1:39:31.854
  • +2:43.85
  • 7
  • 5
  • Martin Klaška
  • 16:40.423
  • +0:46.49
  • 1:56:12.274
  • +1:23.10
  • 8
  • 5
  • Adam Faško
  • 16:27.503
  • +0:30.63
  • 2:12:39.773
  • +1:28.00
  • 9
  • 5
  • Matěj Bílý
  • 16:09.413
  • +0:28.26
  • 2:28:49.182
  • +0:25.56
  • 10
  • 5
  • Benjamin Vácha
  • 15:22.084
  • +0:25.36
  • 2:44:11.262
  • +0:11.42
2:44:11.26+0:11.43+0.12%99.88%15.81%15.68%39:51.08
310PreslovkaSmíchovská střední průmyslová škola
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 10
  • Pavel Šípek
  • 16:16.528
  • +2:00.86
  • 16:16.528
  • +2:00.86
  • 2
  • 10
  • Vojtěch Vlnas
  • 18:41.3912
  • +3:25.31
  • 34:57.919
  • +4:35.78
  • 3
  • 10
  • Daniel Rádl
  • 16:17.284
  • +1:02.90
  • 51:15.197
  • +4:43.55
  • 4
  • 10
  • Oliver Sefarin
  • 15:51.682
  • +0:58.24
  • 1:07:06.876
  • +5:41.78
  • 5
  • 10
  • Daniel Maik Pešl
  • 15:25.621
  • -
  • 1:22:32.493
  • +4:43.57
  • 6
  • 10
  • Lukáš Skalický
  • 15:31.041
  • -
  • 1:38:03.542
  • +1:15.54
  • 7
  • 10
  • Robert Riedl
  • 16:50.684
  • +0:56.75
  • 1:54:54.223
  • +0:05.05
  • 8
  • 10
  • Jan Vavák
  • 18:25.797
  • +2:28.92
  • 2:13:20.014
  • +2:08.24
  • 9
  • 10
  • Filip Jozič
  • 16:59.765
  • +1:18.61
  • 2:30:19.784
  • +1:56.17
  • 10
  • 10
  • Radek Neuman
  • 14:56.721
  • -
  • 2:45:16.493
  • +1:16.66
2:45:16.49+1:16.66+0.78%99.23%15.25%15.12%40:06.92
418Nerudní běžciGymnázium Jana Nerudy
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 18
  • Adam Kořínek
  • 14:32.462
  • +0:16.80
  • 14:32.462
  • +0:16.80
  • 2
  • 18
  • Daniel Hlava
  • 16:44.805
  • +1:28.72
  • 31:17.264
  • +0:55.13
  • 3
  • 18
  • Šimon Procházka
  • 15:14.381
  • -
  • 46:31.641
  • -
  • 4
  • 18
  • Maxmilián Matolín
  • 14:53.441
  • -
  • 1:01:25.081
  • -
  • 5
  • 18
  • Sebastian Luňák
  • 16:23.833
  • +0:58.21
  • 1:17:48.921
  • -
  • 6
  • 18
  • Hynek Merta
  • 18:59.099
  • +3:28.04
  • 1:36:48.001
  • -
  • 7
  • 18
  • Matěj Karger
  • 18:01.907
  • +2:07.96
  • 1:54:49.902
  • +0:00.73
  • 8
  • 18
  • Ondřej Zikmund
  • 16:21.882
  • +0:25.00
  • 2:11:11.781
  • -
  • 9
  • 18
  • Linda Slováková
  • 19:52.2812
  • +4:11.13
  • 2:31:04.055
  • +2:40.44
  • 10
  • 18
  • Anton Achedžak
  • 15:00.342
  • +0:03.62
  • 2:46:04.394
  • +2:04.56
2:46:04.39+2:04.56+1.27%98.75%14.84%14.71%40:18.54
511AlejáciGymnázium Nad Alejí
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11
  • David Štros
  • 14:32.663
  • +0:17.00
  • 14:32.663
  • +0:17.00
  • 2
  • 11
  • Jakub Vácha
  • 16:44.184
  • +1:28.10
  • 31:16.843
  • +0:54.71
  • 3
  • 11
  • Milan Malačka
  • 16:05.382
  • +0:51.00
  • 47:22.213
  • +0:50.56
  • 4
  • 11
  • David Klement
  • 17:23.685
  • +2:30.24
  • 1:04:45.892
  • +3:20.81
  • 5
  • 11
  • Anna Marie Smutná
  • 18:57.569
  • +3:31.94
  • 1:23:43.455
  • +5:54.54
  • 6
  • 11
  • Alfred Hostička
  • 17:09.716
  • +1:38.66
  • 1:40:53.165
  • +4:05.16
  • 7
  • 11
  • Aleš Holub
  • 17:38.386
  • +1:44.45
  • 1:58:31.545
  • +3:42.37
  • 8
  • 11
  • Oliver Hochman
  • 15:56.871
  • -
  • 2:14:28.415
  • +3:16.64
  • 9
  • 11
  • Lukáš Rak
  • 15:41.151
  • -
  • 2:30:09.563
  • +1:45.95
  • 10
  • 11
  • David Loder
  • 17:24.859
  • +2:28.13
  • 2:47:34.415
  • +3:34.56
2:47:34.41+3:34.57+2.18%97.87%14.07%13.94%40:40.39
616Běhači z KlamovkyGymnázium mezinárodních a veřejných vzta
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 16
  • Čestmír Dobeš
  • 15:56.247
  • +1:40.57
  • 15:56.247
  • +1:40.57
  • 2
  • 16
  • Jáchym Šerák
  • 17:18.778
  • +2:02.69
  • 33:15.015
  • +2:52.88
  • 3
  • 16
  • Pavel Mrvík
  • 16:31.956
  • +1:17.56
  • 49:46.964
  • +3:15.32
  • 4
  • 16
  • Daniel Tůma
  • 16:25.083
  • +1:31.64
  • 1:06:12.044
  • +4:46.96
  • 5
  • 16
  • Petr Kadlec
  • 18:23.566
  • +2:57.94
  • 1:24:35.616
  • +6:46.69
  • 6
  • 16
  • Daniel Hirschhorn
  • 19:53.6812
  • +4:22.63
  • 1:44:29.286
  • +7:41.28
  • 7
  • 16
  • Jakub Janalík
  • 17:07.195
  • +1:13.26
  • 2:01:36.476
  • +6:47.30
  • 8
  • 16
  • Vendula Hlaváčková
  • 18:26.808
  • +2:29.93
  • 2:20:03.286
  • +8:51.50
  • 9
  • 16
  • Adam Slavata
  • 17:18.907
  • +1:37.75
  • 2:37:22.186
  • +8:58.56
  • 10
  • 16
  • Jindřich Novotný
  • 16:11.537
  • +1:14.82
  • 2:53:33.716
  • +9:33.87
2:53:33.71+9:33.88+5.83%94.49%11.00%10.86%42:07.60
714UK FTVS alias Cvičky & ŠvihadlaFakulta tělesné výchovy
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14
  • Klára Valentová
  • 17:42.9814
  • +3:27.32
  • 17:42.9814
  • +3:27.32
  • 2
  • 14
  • Milan Bébr
  • 16:02.362
  • +0:46.28
  • 33:45.336
  • +3:23.21
  • 3
  • 14
  • Michaela Kašová
  • 18:22.268
  • +3:07.88
  • 52:07.598
  • +5:35.95
  • 4
  • 14
  • Miloš Bednář
  • 21:04.0411
  • +6:10.60
  • 1:13:11.638
  • +11:46.55
  • 5
  • 14
  • Lenka Sontáková
  • 22:20.1515
  • +6:54.53
  • 1:35:31.788
  • +17:42.87
  • 6
  • 14
  • Alena Voborníková
  • 18:04.518
  • +2:33.47
  • 1:53:36.309
  • +16:48.30
  • 7
  • 14
  • Kateřina Siebeltová
  • 19:17.419
  • +3:23.48
  • 2:12:53.718
  • +18:04.54
  • 8
  • 14
  • Aleš Bohatý
  • 16:33.224
  • +0:36.35
  • 2:29:26.937
  • +18:15.15
  • 9
  • 14
  • Barbora Ciprová
  • 17:05.746
  • +1:24.59
  • 2:46:32.677
  • +18:09.06
  • 10
  • 14
  • Dominik Šonský
  • 15:07.683
  • +0:10.97
  • 3:01:40.357
  • +17:40.52
3:01:40.35+17:40.52+10.78%90.27%6.84%6.70%44:05.72
84MalgymMalostranské gymnázium
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 4
  • Tomáš Komoň
  • 16:54.1910
  • +2:38.53
  • 16:54.1910
  • +2:38.53
  • 2
  • 4
  • Kryštof Sgalitzer
  • 18:03.1310
  • +2:47.05
  • 34:57.328
  • +4:35.19
  • 3
  • 4
  • Jakub Veselý
  • 20:07.1013
  • +4:52.72
  • 55:04.4210
  • +8:32.78
  • 4
  • 4
  • Anna Bukačová
  • 18:18.657
  • +3:25.21
  • 1:13:23.089
  • +11:57.99
  • 5
  • 4
  • Jan Chytil
  • 22:48.6916
  • +7:23.07
  • 1:36:11.7710
  • +18:22.86
  • 6
  • 4
  • Barbora Hrušáková
  • 16:42.683
  • +1:11.63
  • 1:52:54.457
  • +16:06.44
  • 7
  • 4
  • Petr Jermář
  • 18:59.208
  • +3:05.27
  • 2:11:53.647
  • +17:04.48
  • 8
  • 4
  • Johana Pešková
  • 20:10.0313
  • +4:13.16
  • 2:32:03.688
  • +20:51.90
  • 9
  • 4
  • Klára Procházková
  • 18:38.5610
  • +2:57.41
  • 2:50:42.249
  • +22:18.63
  • 10
  • 4
  • Mikuláš Valo
  • 16:15.678
  • +1:18.96
  • 3:06:57.918
  • +22:58.07
3:06:57.91+22:58.08+14.01%87.72%4.13%3.98%45:22.79
92Deutche Schule PragDeutche Schule Prag
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 2
  • Mark Gerasimov
  • 17:39.9212
  • +3:24.26
  • 17:39.9212
  • +3:24.26
  • 2
  • 2
  • Lukáš Fehn
  • 18:01.219
  • +2:45.13
  • 35:41.1210
  • +5:19.00
  • 3
  • 2
  • Pavol Mlynek
  • 18:36.169
  • +3:21.78
  • 54:17.289
  • +7:45.65
  • 4
  • 2
  • František Ježek
  • 21:36.7312
  • +6:43.28
  • 1:15:54.0210
  • +14:28.94
  • 5
  • 2
  • Sebastian Loehner
  • 18:24.668
  • +2:59.03
  • 1:34:18.687
  • +16:29.76
  • 6
  • 2
  • Sebastian Holler
  • 20:15.4913
  • +4:44.45
  • 1:54:34.1710
  • +17:46.17
  • 7
  • 2
  • Sára Skotnicová
  • 20:09.6210
  • +4:15.69
  • 2:14:43.7910
  • +19:54.62
  • 8
  • 2
  • David Procházka
  • 20:15.3314
  • +4:18.46
  • 2:34:59.129
  • +23:47.35
  • 9
  • 2
  • Patrik Pedersen
  • 15:43.032
  • +0:01.88
  • 2:50:42.158
  • +22:18.55
  • 10
  • 2
  • Vojtěch Borusík
  • 18:40.9813
  • +3:44.26
  • 3:09:23.139
  • +25:23.28
3:09:23.13+25:23.30+15.48%86.59%2.88%2.74%45:58.04
1013Cookies TeamDvořákovo gymnázium a Střední odborná šk
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 13
  • Aleš Novák
  • 14:15.661
  • -
  • 14:15.661
  • -
  • 2
  • 13
  • Adam Basl
  • 16:21.613
  • +1:05.53
  • 30:37.272
  • +0:15.14
  • 3
  • 13
  • Eliška Čechová
  • 19:12.0211
  • +3:57.64
  • 49:49.285
  • +3:17.65
  • 4
  • 13
  • Lenka Čechová
  • 18:22.818
  • +3:29.36
  • 1:08:12.107
  • +6:47.02
  • 5
  • 13
  • Jaroslava Czechmannová
  • 27:46.9619
  • +12:21.34
  • 1:35:59.069
  • +18:10.15
  • 6
  • 13
  • Petra Nová
  • 17:34.757
  • +2:03.70
  • 1:53:33.818
  • +16:45.81
  • 7
  • 13
  • Helena Pavlů
  • 20:52.0411
  • +4:58.10
  • 2:14:25.859
  • +19:36.68
  • 8
  • 13
  • Kateřina Popová
  • 26:07.7719
  • +10:10.90
  • 2:40:33.6211
  • +29:21.84
  • 9
  • 13
  • Petr Flídr
  • 18:20.888
  • +2:39.73
  • 2:58:54.5011
  • +30:30.89
  • 10
  • 13
  • Vojtěch Růžek
  • 15:48.406
  • +0:51.68
  • 3:14:42.9010
  • +30:43.06
3:14:42.90+30:43.07+18.73%84.22%0.15%0.00%47:15.65
119ČeskolipskáGymnázium Českolipská
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9
  • Radek Fajkus
  • 16:44.629
  • +2:28.97
  • 16:44.629
  • +2:28.97
  • 2
  • 9
  • Michaela Otáhalová
  • 21:55.6516
  • +6:39.56
  • 38:40.2714
  • +8:18.14
  • 3
  • 9
  • Veronika Bušková
  • 21:46.4215
  • +6:32.04
  • 1:00:26.6914
  • +13:55.05
  • 4
  • 9
  • Adéla Otáhalová
  • 22:32.2314
  • +7:38.79
  • 1:22:58.9213
  • +21:33.84
  • 5
  • 9
  • Veronika Bartošová
  • 18:01.105
  • +2:35.48
  • 1:41:00.0212
  • +23:11.11
  • 6
  • 9
  • Adam Fenton
  • 16:51.875
  • +1:20.83
  • 1:57:51.9011
  • +21:03.89
  • 7
  • 9
  • Michaela Trnková
  • 21:51.1515
  • +5:57.22
  • 2:19:43.0511
  • +24:53.88
  • 8
  • 9
  • Jaroslav Kubricht
  • 18:28.709
  • +2:31.82
  • 2:38:11.7410
  • +26:59.97
  • 9
  • 9
  • Jan Šedivý
  • 19:27.7511
  • +3:46.60
  • 2:57:39.5010
  • +29:15.89
  • 10
  • 9
  • Jan Longin
  • 18:10.3311
  • +3:13.62
  • 3:15:49.8311
  • +31:49.99
3:15:49.83+31:50.00+19.41%83.74%-0.42%-0.57%47:31.90
1217EvropskáVOŠ pedagogická a sociální, SOŠ pedagogi
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 17
  • Kryštof Tulis
  • 18:17.3315
  • +4:01.68
  • 18:17.3315
  • +4:01.68
  • 2
  • 17
  • Jan Tešavič
  • 18:52.6213
  • +3:36.54
  • 37:09.9513
  • +6:47.83
  • 3
  • 17
  • Natálie Fittnerová
  • 22:50.6216
  • +7:36.24
  • 1:00:00.5613
  • +13:28.93
  • 4
  • 17
  • Tereza Kachlířová
  • 21:56.8713
  • +7:03.42
  • 1:21:57.4412
  • +20:32.35
  • 5
  • 17
  • Nikola Vičíková
  • 19:42.6211
  • +4:16.99
  • 1:41:40.0513
  • +23:51.14
  • 6
  • 17
  • Jiří Weselý
  • 19:49.9311
  • +4:18.88
  • 2:01:29.9812
  • +24:41.98
  • 7
  • 17
  • Adéla Mlynářová
  • 21:26.0413
  • +5:32.11
  • 2:22:56.0312
  • +28:06.86
  • 8
  • 17
  • Kamila Veselková
  • 21:55.4516
  • +5:58.56
  • 2:44:51.4712
  • +33:39.70
  • 9
  • 17
  • Nikola Vičíková
  • 18:30.969
  • +2:49.81
  • 3:03:22.4412
  • +34:58.83
  • 10
  • 17
  • Tomáš Hos
  • 18:39.8212
  • +3:43.11
  • 3:22:02.2612
  • +38:02.42
3:22:02.26+38:02.43+23.20%81.17%-3.60%-3.76%49:02.30
1315EACKOEvangelická akademie Praha
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 15
  • Alexandr Polák
  • 15:46.356
  • +1:30.69
  • 15:46.356
  • +1:30.69
  • 2
  • 15
  • Daniel Langer
  • 24:21.0518
  • +9:04.97
  • 40:07.4016
  • +9:45.27
  • 3
  • 15
  • Martin Kroupa
  • 17:14.127
  • +1:59.74
  • 57:21.5212
  • +10:49.88
  • 4
  • 15
  • Alena Kašpárková
  • 25:59.2316
  • +11:05.78
  • 1:23:20.7414
  • +21:55.66
  • 5
  • 15
  • David Fryš
  • 20:44.3813
  • +5:18.76
  • 1:44:05.1214
  • +26:16.21
  • 6
  • 15
  • Natanael Trusina
  • 23:22.4814
  • +7:51.43
  • 2:07:27.6014
  • +30:39.60
  • 7
  • 15
  • Kristián Oláh
  • 21:35.1314
  • +5:41.20
  • 2:29:02.7314
  • +34:13.56
  • 8
  • 15
  • Vít Rakovský
  • 17:27.166
  • +1:30.28
  • 2:46:29.8913
  • +35:18.11
  • 9
  • 15
  • Adam Bílek
  • 24:46.0017
  • +9:04.85
  • 3:11:15.8913
  • +42:52.28
  • 10
  • 15
  • Jakub Kučera
  • 17:31.8310
  • +2:35.12
  • 3:28:47.7213
  • +44:47.88
3:28:47.72+44:47.89+27.32%78.54%-7.07%-7.23%50:40.71
148MotolspeedersStřední průmyslová škola dopravní – Moto
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 8
  • Michal Kalita
  • 20:01.9816
  • +5:46.32
  • 20:01.9816
  • +5:46.32
  • 2
  • 8
  • Jakub Knytl
  • 17:04.447
  • +1:48.36
  • 37:06.4212
  • +6:44.28
  • 3
  • 8
  • Klára Rubarzová
  • 26:10.9019
  • +10:56.52
  • 1:03:17.3215
  • +16:45.68
  • 4
  • 8
  • Tomáš Jačik
  • 18:07.256
  • +3:13.81
  • 1:21:24.5611
  • +19:59.49
  • 5
  • 8
  • Filip Martin
  • 19:28.2610
  • +4:02.64
  • 1:40:52.8411
  • +23:03.92
  • 6
  • 8
  • Barbora Růžičková
  • 25:57.2618
  • +10:26.21
  • 2:06:50.1013
  • +30:02.09
  • 7
  • 8
  • Pavlo Vilkonchus
  • 21:11.3912
  • +5:17.46
  • 2:28:01.4913
  • +33:12.32
  • 8
  • 8
  • Vasyl Havrylov
  • 19:44.4411
  • +3:47.56
  • 2:47:45.9314
  • +36:34.15
  • 9
  • 8
  • Jiří Král
  • 26:20.5119
  • +10:39.37
  • 3:14:06.4414
  • +45:42.84
  • 10
  • 8
  • Matěj Černý
  • 19:14.4717
  • +4:17.76
  • 3:33:20.9114
  • +49:21.08
3:33:20.91+49:21.08+30.09%76.87%-9.40%-9.57%51:47.02
1512Běžci z radostiObchodní akademie Kollarovka
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 12
  • Kryštof Klápa
  • 17:40.8213
  • +3:25.16
  • 17:40.8213
  • +3:25.16
  • 2
  • 12
  • Michaela Maglenová
  • 21:19.3615
  • +6:03.28
  • 39:00.1815
  • +8:38.05
  • 3
  • 12
  • Vendula Vavrečková
  • 24:33.5217
  • +9:19.14
  • 1:03:33.7016
  • +17:02.06
  • 4
  • 12
  • Kristýna Vejšická
  • 27:50.0618
  • +12:56.61
  • 1:31:23.7617
  • +29:58.67
  • 5
  • 12
  • Martin Wágner
  • 18:23.617
  • +2:57.99
  • 1:49:47.3715
  • +31:58.45
  • 6
  • 12
  • Hana Kročáková
  • 24:16.5216
  • +8:45.47
  • 2:14:03.8816
  • +37:15.88
  • 7
  • 12
  • Petr Jenikovský
  • 24:10.7817
  • +8:16.85
  • 2:38:14.6717
  • +43:25.50
  • 8
  • 12
  • Matěj Karafiát
  • 18:30.0110
  • +2:33.13
  • 2:56:44.6717
  • +45:32.90
  • 9
  • 12
  • Adéla Drožová
  • 22:03.8213
  • +6:22.67
  • 3:18:48.4916
  • +50:24.88
  • 10
  • 12
  • Martin Wágner
  • 18:41.2414
  • +3:44.52
  • 3:37:29.7315
  • +53:29.89
3:37:29.73+53:29.90+32.62%75.40%-11.53%-11.70%52:47.41
166OA – KubelíkovaObchodní akademie Kubelíkova
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 6
  • Lukáš Netrefa
  • 14:48.624
  • +0:32.97
  • 14:48.624
  • +0:32.97
  • 2
  • 6
  • Roman Feigl
  • 21:07.3414
  • +5:51.26
  • 35:55.9611
  • +5:33.83
  • 3
  • 6
  • Ondřej Henyš
  • 19:32.4912
  • +4:18.10
  • 55:28.4411
  • +8:56.80
  • 4
  • 6
  • Violetta Berežnyková
  • 30:47.3719
  • +15:53.92
  • 1:26:15.8115
  • +24:50.72
  • 5
  • 6
  • Tereza Wolfová
  • 24:05.4317
  • +8:39.81
  • 1:50:21.2417
  • +32:32.33
  • 6
  • 6
  • Pavel Černý
  • 29:01.3219
  • +13:30.27
  • 2:19:22.5618
  • +42:34.56
  • 7
  • 6
  • Jonáš Makovec
  • 15:53.931
  • -
  • 2:35:16.4916
  • +40:27.32
  • 8
  • 6
  • Nicolas Týce
  • 19:49.1212
  • +3:52.24
  • 2:55:05.6015
  • +43:53.83
  • 9
  • 6
  • Natálie Kubelková
  • 23:28.5715
  • +7:47.43
  • 3:18:34.1915
  • +50:10.57
  • 10
  • 6
  • František Hoffmann
  • 19:05.9716
  • +4:09.26
  • 3:37:40.1616
  • +53:40.32
3:37:40.16+53:40.33+32.73%75.34%-11.62%-11.79%52:49.94
177Vysoká škola zdravotnickáVysoká škola zdravotnická
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 7
  • Ekaterina Babicheva
  • 26:47.8818
  • +12:32.23
  • 26:47.8818
  • +12:32.23
  • 2
  • 7
  • Zdeněk Plešinger
  • 18:34.2511
  • +3:18.17
  • 45:22.1417
  • +15:00.01
  • 3
  • 7
  • Natálie Brožová
  • 25:19.5918
  • +10:05.21
  • 1:10:41.7318
  • +24:10.09
  • 4
  • 7
  • Marek Malý
  • 19:09.2710
  • +4:15.83
  • 1:29:51.0016
  • +28:25.92
  • 5
  • 7
  • Kateřina Ferencová
  • 20:11.9212
  • +4:46.30
  • 1:50:02.9216
  • +32:14.01
  • 6
  • 7
  • Zdeněk Plešinger
  • 19:04.0310
  • +3:32.98
  • 2:09:06.9515
  • +32:18.95
  • 7
  • 7
  • Darina Koktová
  • 24:46.4918
  • +8:52.56
  • 2:33:53.4415
  • +39:04.27
  • 8
  • 7
  • Adam Kubala
  • 21:44.5415
  • +5:47.67
  • 2:55:37.9816
  • +44:26.20
  • 9
  • 7
  • Ing. Soňa Jexová
  • 25:29.9418
  • +9:48.79
  • 3:21:07.9217
  • +52:44.31
  • 10
  • 7
  • Petr Čurda
  • 21:06.8719
  • +6:10.15
  • 3:42:14.7817
  • +58:14.95
3:42:14.78+58:14.95+35.52%73.79%-13.97%-14.14%53:56.60
1819SLOVGYM1.Slovanské gymnázium a jazyková škola
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 19
  • Mulvey Geore Jacob
  • 22:01.0417
  • +7:45.39
  • 22:01.0417
  • +7:45.39
  • 2
  • 19
  • Tomáš Skřivan
  • 23:29.4117
  • +8:13.33
  • 45:30.4518
  • +15:08.32
  • 3
  • 19
  • Adam Potomský
  • 20:18.3114
  • +5:03.93
  • 1:05:48.7617
  • +19:17.12
  • 4
  • 19
  • Tereza Skopová
  • 27:10.4717
  • +12:17.03
  • 1:32:59.2318
  • +31:34.14
  • 5
  • 19
  • Ognjen Veselinovic
  • 21:32.2314
  • +6:06.60
  • 1:54:31.4618
  • +36:42.54
  • 6
  • 19
  • Ivan Pop
  • 23:39.1715
  • +8:08.12
  • 2:18:10.6217
  • +41:22.62
  • 7
  • 19
  • Daniela Prosserová
  • 26:33.2819
  • +10:39.35
  • 2:44:43.9018
  • +49:54.73
  • 8
  • 19
  • Adéla Bubeníková
  • 25:48.5918
  • +9:51.72
  • 3:10:32.4918
  • +59:20.72
  • 9
  • 19
  • Arsenyi Gayevsky
  • 23:28.6416
  • +7:47.49
  • 3:34:01.1318
  • +1:05:37.52
  • 10
  • 19
  • Mgr. Tomáš Malík
  • 19:04.1615
  • +4:07.45
  • 3:53:05.2818
  • +1:09:05.46
3:53:05.28+1:09:05.46+42.13%70.36%-19.53%-19.71%56:34.49
193Studenti z textilkyStřední umělecká škola textilních řemese
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 3
  • Ondřej Šikner
  • 31:38.0919
  • +17:22.44
  • 31:38.0919
  • +17:22.44
  • 2
  • 3
  • Natálie Marešová
  • 26:08.1719
  • +10:52.09
  • 57:46.2719
  • +27:24.14
  • 3
  • 3
  • Petra Špačková
  • 18:48.3110
  • +3:33.93
  • 1:16:34.5719
  • +30:02.94
  • 4
  • 3
  • Šárka Blažková
  • 24:50.0215
  • +9:56.57
  • 1:41:24.6019
  • +39:59.51
  • 5
  • 3
  • Eliška Peterková
  • 25:33.8518
  • +10:08.23
  • 2:06:58.4519
  • +49:09.53
  • 6
  • 3
  • Eliška Foltmanová
  • 25:13.1417
  • +9:42.10
  • 2:32:11.5919
  • +55:23.59
  • 7
  • 3
  • Marcela Chloupková
  • 22:09.5616
  • +6:15.64
  • 2:54:21.1619
  • +59:31.99
  • 8
  • 3
  • Tereza Hromádková
  • 24:46.1817
  • +8:49.31
  • 3:19:07.3419
  • +1:07:55.56
  • 9
  • 3
  • Petra Špačková
  • 22:24.8914
  • +6:43.74
  • 3:41:32.2319
  • +1:13:08.62
  • 10
  • 3
  • Tomáš Jantulík
  • 19:43.4818
  • +4:46.76
  • 4:01:15.7119
  • +1:17:15.87
4:01:15.71+1:17:15.88+47.11%67.97%-23.72%-23.91%58:33.52