Summit Ridge Aug 2011

Saturday, August 20, 2011 8:30 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Black Diamond, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 136
Timed on: iPad 3G
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.0.291
Updated: Thursday, September 8, 2011 11:17 AM (GMT-7)
Comments:  1  View all

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Summit Ridge Aug 2011

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 5 Mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall abrams, brian 40:38.5 27    
 F 20-29 Thomas, Rachel 45:40.7 6    
 F 30-39 Allen, Kay 42:23.6 6    
 F 40-49 Mann, Brenda 51:08.0 6    
 M 20-29 Frerichs, Kasey 48:19.1 3    
 M 30-39 Lu, Kenny 44:12.4 2    
 M 40-49 Hatch, Brian 45:31.5 3    
 M 50-59 abrams, brian 40:38.5 1    
 10 Mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Lin, Jake 1:16:37.3 51    
 F 20-29 Winter, Jessica 1:51:14.4 3    
 F 30-39 Hubley, Kelly 1:24:34.6 5    
 F 40-49 guerrero, bridget 1:37:25.9 10    
 F 50-59 Boyd, Ronda 1:45:05.4 6    
 M 1-19 - - 1    
 M 20-29 Reading, Stephen 1:48:31.6 2    
 M 30-39 Lin, Jake 1:16:37.3 9    
 M 40-49 brazel, michael 1:30:43.8 8    
 M 50-59 Moore, Don 1:36:14.2 6    
 M 60-69 Fenstermacher, Earl 1:53:01.7 1    
 20 Mile Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Dunn, Malcom 2:36:53.3 40  Race review  Lap times
 F 20-29 George, Rhea 2:42:48.1 6  Race review  Lap times
 F 30-39 Mathis, Angel 3:32:39.4 4  Race review  Lap times
 F 40-49 Solem, Kris 4:12:55.0 4  Race review  Lap times
 F 50-59 Overfield, Lesa 3:56:07.4 2  Race review  Lap times
 M 20-29 Kovtunenko, Maksym 3:16:04.2 5  Race review  Lap times
 M 30-39 Mathis, Tim 3:16:17.8 9  Race review  Lap times
 M 40-49 Dunn, Malcom 2:36:53.3 4  Race review  Lap times
 M 50-59 Nelly, Richard 3:26:58.5 4  Race review  Lap times
 M 60-69 Aversa, Guido 4:44:36.0 2  Race review  Lap times
 50 km Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Saxer, Martin 5:06:06.1 18  Race review  Lap times
 F 20-29 Williams, Melissa 7:35:33.0 1  Race review  Lap times
 F 30-39 Novillo, Theresa 5:42:25.0 1  Race review  Lap times
 F 40-49 Hanna, Mary 5:55:52.9 3  Race review  Lap times
 F 50-59 Alexander, Lorie 6:30:26.8 2  Race review  Lap times
 M 30-39 LaForm, Sonny 5:53:36.2 1  Race review  Lap times
 M 40-49 Saxer, Martin 5:06:06.1 4  Race review  Lap times
 M 50-59 Richards, Cliff 5:47:50.5 5  Race review  Lap times
 M 60-69 Haase, Rick 8:36:10.8 1  Race review  Lap times
  • Comments (1)