Taylor Mt. (5m | 13.1m | 26.2m | 50k)

Saturday, June 23, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 236
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9.2
Updated: Monday, June 25, 2018 3:08 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Taylor Mt. (5m | 13.1m | 26.2m | 50k)

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 5 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Picciotto, Sasha 37:58.0 75
 Female Kelderman, Samantha 39:37.5 42
 1-19 Kelderman, Samantha 39:37.5 5
 20-29 Derella, Janelle 49:21.6 6
 30-39 Taylor, Ariel 52:02.9 11
 40-49 Carbo, Dani 45:20.0 10
 50-59 Sinclair, Karen 57:02.0 9
 60-69 Nance, Dean 1:15:27.7 1
 Male Picciotto, Sasha 37:58.0 33
 1-19 Picciotto, Sasha 37:58.0 2
 20-29 Fields, Chris 40:32.9 6
 30-39 Malov, Ivan 41:36.1 6
 40-49 Fiessinger, Christophe 38:07.0 12
 50-59 Farrell, Kerry 38:21.4 5
 60-69 Holz, Allen 1:09:45.0 1
 70-79 Brown, David 1:14:46.7 1
 Half Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Fay, Ian 1:21:52.6 97
 Female Easterberg, Jenny 1:44:42.5 46
 1-19 Rhodes, Shannon 2:15:41.4 1
 20-29 Reinert, Virginia 2:01:30.9 4
 30-39 Easterberg, Jenny 1:44:42.5 14
 40-49 Klingel, Christine 2:05:49.3 16
 50-59 Olson, Suzanne 2:22:15.9 9
 60-69 Glander, Beth 2:38:14.9 1
 70-79 Adams, Caren 3:41:32.7 1
 Male Fay, Ian 1:21:52.6 51
 1-19 Fay, Ian 1:21:52.6 1
 20-29 Smith, Nathan 1:46:29.6 6
 30-39 Bekele, Habtamu 1:45:13.5 13
 40-49 Fitchitt, Joshua 1:41:25.9 17
 50-59 Budlong, Steve 1:54:40.2 9
 60-69 Van Lone, Bob 2:07:28.2 5
 Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Berger, Olin 3:19:32.8 34
 Female Winkler, Jennifer 4:05:27.1 10
 30-39 Graham, Jessica 5:24:18.7 3
 40-49 Winkler, Jennifer 4:05:27.1 4
 50-59 Chen, Sapphire 5:20:32.7 3
 Male Berger, Olin 3:19:32.8 24
 20-29 Bennett, Samuel 4:27:18.8 2
 30-39 Berger, Olin 3:19:32.8 7
 40-49 Carr, Scot 4:04:13.3 5
 50-59 Davis, Chris 4:09:09.3 7
 60-69 Bosket, Ken 5:56:49.7 2
 70-79 Haase, Rick 7:23:13.8 1
 50K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Payne, Trevor 4:27:06.2 30
 Female Klein, Iris 5:07:04.6 7
 20-29 Foelker, Rebekah 5:21:56.6 1
 30-39 Peterson, Elizabeth 5:23:59.3 3
 40-49 Klein, Iris 5:07:04.6 2
 50-59 Switzer, Lisa 7:19:40.4 1
 Male Payne, Trevor 4:27:06.2 23
 1-19 Switzer, William 5:58:45.9 1
 20-29 Eckert, Jacob 6:50:31.0 1
 30-39 Payne, Trevor 4:27:06.2 10
 40-49 Krett, Adam 4:54:00.8 9
 50-59 Davis, Vince 5:20:42.1 2