Lord Hill July 2011

Saturday, July 2, 2011 8:32 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 210
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.0.287
Updated: Friday, July 8, 2011 10:32 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lord Hill July 2011

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 5 Mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Crossman, Kevin 33:05.6 66
 F 1-19 Schmidt, Emma 1:09:44.8 3
 F 20-29 Pollan, Laura 51:49.0 3
 F 30-39 Cain, Julianne 53:30.2 17
 F 40-49 Sullivan, Colleen 44:31.5 9
 F 50-59 Fricke, Lynette 1:09:36.6 2
 F 60-69 Golston, Joan 2:02:19.3 1
 M 1-19 Larson, Niels 1:01:05.6 4
 M 20-29 Crossman, Kevin 33:05.6 8
 M 30-39 Hackmann, Jesse 38:44.2 6
 M 40-49 Benham, David 39:30.1 6
 M 50-59 abrams, brian 40:42.7 6
 M 60-69 Brown, Bill 1:01:18.9 1
 10 Mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Elkins, Jason 1:29:23.2 78
 F 1-19 Chittenden, A 1:38:07.5 3
 F 20-29 Parker, Cassandra 1:45:11.2 4
 F 30-39 Walker, Heather 1:40:15.6 13
 F 40-49 Nereson, Nadine 1:32:12.8 14
 F 50-59 Uhlin, Ing 1:35:23.1 5
 M 1-19 Eichelsdoerfer, Ed 1:41:36.2 1
 M 20-29 Elkins, Jason 1:29:23.2 8
 M 30-39 Saunders, Matthew 1:33:33.2 7
 M 40-49 Suga, Jonathan 1:30:49.8 16
 M 50-59 Moore, Don 1:36:19.1 6
 M 60-69 Walton, Timothy 2:07:30.2 1
 20 Mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall George, Rhea 2:53:11.3 35
 F 20-29 George, Rhea 2:53:11.3 5
 F 30-39 Bartel, Lora 3:19:45.9 3
 F 40-49 Swanson, Renee 3:52:04.8 6
 F 50-59 Frasier, Mary 4:18:05.9 2
 F 60-69 Fischer, Peggy 5:30:21.7 1
 M 20-29 Barthel, Andrew 3:25:45.7 3
 M 30-39 Stanley, Jonathan 3:20:46.5 4
 M 40-49 klopfer, christopher 3:14:04.6 6
 M 50-59 Widman, Rob 3:29:23.6 5
 50 km Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Haleem, Ather 5:26:08.3 31
 F 20-29 Widman, Carla 5:48:26.4 2
 F 30-39 Baniak, Mary Jane 6:35:12.2 4
 F 40-49 wheeler-jacobs, wendy 6:02:37.8 4
 M 20-29 Kriplean, Travis 6:10:15.5 2
 M 30-39 Haleem, Ather 5:26:08.3 5
 M 40-49 Griffith, Jason 5:41:19.6 8
 M 50-59 Buitron, Charles 6:13:54.5 3
 M 60-69 Kraft, Ken 8:04:51.6 2
 M 70-79 Bandur, John 8:41:44.0 1