Lord Hill (5m | 10m | 13.1m | 20m | 50k)

Sunday, February 18, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 203
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Thursday, February 22, 2018 2:56 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lord Hill (5m | 10m | 13.1m | 20m | 50k)

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 5 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Morgan, Sam 40:38.0 41
 Female Lord, Sarah 53:20.2 27
 20-29 Lord, Sarah 53:20.2 5
 30-39 Walker, Katherine 53:23.1 12
 40-49 Devereaux, Kimberly 1:10:50.4 4
 50-59 Sebesta-Yoo, Kimmer 1:15:17.6 6
 Male Morgan, Sam 40:38.0 14
 1-19 Bury, Logan 44:59.0 3
 20-29 Batmanghelidj, Bahman 1:09:04.6 2
 30-39 Morgan, Sam 40:38.0 5
 40-49 Liddell, Devin 52:47.6 2
 50-59 Finn, Matthew 1:11:55.9 1
 60-69 Holz, Allen 1:15:03.9 1
 10 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Gorsuch, Dennis 1:15:25.0 40
 Female Carbo, Dani 1:36:59.6 17
 20-29 Coutts, Stacy 2:03:11.2 5
 30-39 Carbo, Dani 1:36:59.6 8
 50-59 Shockley, Valerie 2:09:31.8 3
 60-69 Morgan, Charlotte 2:50:23.3 1
 Male Gorsuch, Dennis 1:15:25.0 23
 20-29 Pang, Eric 1:24:57.1 3
 30-39 Moore, Kelly 1:36:20.7 4
 40-49 Gorsuch, Dennis 1:15:25.0 13
 50-59 Grubb, Jay 1:42:37.4 1
 60-69 McVey, John 1:58:55.5 2
 13.1 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Hamm, Jordan 1:44:35.3 53
 Female Fisher, Bridget 2:15:12.6 24
 20-29 Nelson, Nara 2:17:48.4 5
 30-39 Fisher, Bridget 2:15:12.6 10
 40-49 Turnbow, Katya 2:31:37.6 6
 50-59 Martin, Betsy 2:44:06.9 3
 Male Hamm, Jordan 1:44:35.3 29
 20-29 Hamm, Jordan 1:44:35.3 7
 30-39 Medveditskov, Nick 2:03:15.7 8
 40-49 Pratt, David 2:15:04.3 8
 50-59 Eckel, Tony 1:54:29.4 3
 60-69 S, Sesh 3:14:49.8 3
 20 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Campbell, Matt 2:55:55.4 51
 Female Easterberg, Jenny 3:14:34.2 27
 20-29 O'Toole, Erin 3:46:56.8 4
 30-39 Easterberg, Jenny 3:14:34.2 8
 40-49 Gifford, Katherine 3:58:08.0 12
 50-59 Holste, Lisa 4:02:55.2 3
 Male Campbell, Matt 2:55:55.4 24
 30-39 Campbell, Matt 2:55:55.4 9
 40-49 Osborne, AJ 2:59:59.4 8
 50-59 Criminale, Martin 3:03:51.0 5
 60-69 Miller, Bryan 4:21:53.2 2
 50K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Haydock, Dustin 5:18:28.7 18
 Female Bogue, Rikki 7:01:38.1 4
 20-29 - - 1
 30-39 Feet, Laura 7:25:17.0 2
 50-59 Bogue, Rikki 7:01:38.1 1
 Male Haydock, Dustin 5:18:28.7 14
 20-29 Cooper, Adam 5:56:22.5 2
 30-39 Haydock, Dustin 5:18:28.7 4
 40-49 Bailey, Mike 6:01:18.7 5
 50-59 Sowle, Scott 6:11:47.5 3