U13 Central West Interclub Race6 Orange

Sunday, November 19, 2017 09:06 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Clyde, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 12
Laps: Time-limited
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Friday, December 29, 2017 12:28 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
11Oscar HansenOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:51.21
  • -
  • 11:51.21
  • -
  • 2
  • 11:30.91
  • -
  • 23:22.11
  • -
  • 3
  • 11:34.41
  • -
  • 34:56.51
  • -
  • 4
  • 11:40.01
  • -
  • 46:36.51
  • -
46:36.54--100%11.47%13.61%
262Seth MulhallOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 13:06.42
  • +1:15.2
  • 13:06.42
  • +1:15.2
  • 2
  • 12:45.83
  • +1:14.9
  • 25:52.32
  • +2:30.2
  • 3
  • 13:02.22
  • +1:27.8
  • 38:54.52
  • +3:57.9
  • 4
  • 13:09.52
  • +1:29.5
  • 52:03.92
  • +5:27.4
52:03.94+5:27.4+11.71%89.52%1.11%3.50%
3129Henry ColesOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14:31.75
  • +2:40.4
  • 14:31.75
  • +2:40.4
  • 2
  • 12:22.02
  • +0:51.1
  • 26:53.74
  • +3:31.6
  • 3
  • 13:07.03
  • +1:32.6
  • 40:00.73
  • +5:04.1
  • 4
  • 13:56.53
  • +2:16.5
  • 53:57.13
  • +7:20.6
53:57.14+7:20.6+15.76%86.39%-2.48%0.00%
4252Sam PattersonBathurst Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 13:44.24
  • +1:52.9
  • 13:44.24
  • +1:52.9
  • 2
  • 12:50.94
  • +1:20.1
  • 26:35.13
  • +3:13.0
  • 3
  • 13:53.74
  • +2:19.3
  • 40:28.84
  • +5:32.3
  • 4
  • 14:19.55
  • +2:39.5
  • 54:48.34
  • +8:11.8
54:48.34+8:11.8+17.59%85.04%-4.10%-1.58%
5172Charlie BrownOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 13:36.33
  • +1:45.1
  • 13:36.33
  • +1:45.1
  • 2
  • 13:35.85
  • +2:04.9
  • 27:12.15
  • +3:50.0
  • 3
  • 14:28.15
  • +2:53.7
  • 41:40.25
  • +6:43.7
  • 4
  • 14:08.24
  • +2:28.2
  • 55:48.45
  • +9:11.8
55:48.44+9:11.9+19.74%83.52%-6.00%-3.44%
6251Malik HussainWestern Sydney Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14:59.86
  • +3:08.6
  • 14:59.86
  • +3:08.6
  • 2
  • 15:08.77
  • +3:37.9
  • 30:08.56
  • +6:46.4
  • 3
  • 15:40.98
  • +4:06.5
  • 45:49.56
  • +10:53.0
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
795Billy YeoOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 16:55.89
  • +5:04.6
  • 16:55.89
  • +5:04.6
  • 2
  • 15:00.86
  • +3:29.9
  • 31:56.67
  • +8:34.5
  • 3
  • 15:18.76
  • +3:44.3
  • 47:15.37
  • +12:18.8
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
8253Jack JudgeOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 16:00.77
  • +4:09.5
  • 16:00.77
  • +4:09.5
  • 2
  • 16:14.38
  • +4:43.4
  • 32:15.08
  • +8:52.9
  • 3
  • 15:33.67
  • +3:59.2
  • 47:48.78
  • +12:52.1
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
979Carter AplinOrange Junior u13M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 16:51.58
  • +5:00.3
  • 16:51.58
  • +5:00.3
  • 2
  • 17:00.09
  • +5:29.1
  • 33:51.59
  • +10:29.4
  • 3
  • 17:16.89
  • +5:42.4
  • 51:08.39
  • +16:11.8
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
10254Jake EganOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 17:21.110
  • +5:29.9
  • 17:21.110
  • +5:29.9
  • 2
  • 17:02.910
  • +5:32.1
  • 34:24.110
  • +11:02.0
  • 3
  • 17:30.610
  • +5:56.2
  • 51:54.710
  • +16:58.2
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
11108Elle WiltonOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 17:45.611
  • +5:54.4
  • 17:45.611
  • +5:54.4
  • 2
  • 17:08.611
  • +5:37.7
  • 34:54.311
  • +11:32.1
  • 3
  • 18:12.011
  • +6:37.6
  • 53:06.311
  • +18:09.8
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-1 lap3-----
12250Jacob BroadfootOrange Junior u13
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 28:29.712
  • +16:38.5
  • 28:29.712
  • +16:38.5
  • 2
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 3
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 4
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-3 laps1-----