SolveIT Software Mountain Bike Duathlon

Sunday, July 21, 2013 09:36 (GMT+9:30) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Cudlee Creek, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 70
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad 3G
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6.1
Updated: Tuesday, July 23, 2013 14:46 (GMT+9:30)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Enduro Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Joppie Mills 2:31:22.2 19  Race review  Lap times
 M 20-29 Jason Hatzimihail 2:40:40.5 4  Race review  Lap times
 M 30-39 Joppie Mills 2:31:22.2 8  Race review  Lap times
 M 40-49 Ben Angel 2:58:57.0 3  Race review  Lap times
 M 50-59 John Brennand 2:47:30.7 2  Race review  Lap times
 Team Team Turtle 2:40:55.5 2  Race review  Lap times
 Long Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Sam Hicks 1:47:55.6 32  Race review  Lap times
 F 30-39 Kate Yancey 2:00:35.0 2  Race review  Lap times
 F 60-69 Andrena Moore 2:59:00.2 1  Race review  Lap times
 M 20-29 George Craig 2:34:54.1 4  Race review  Lap times
 M 30-39 Sam Hicks 1:47:55.6 16  Race review  Lap times
 M 40-49 Andrew Smith 2:05:45.5 3  Race review  Lap times
 M 50-59 Antony Veale 3:29:04.9 1  Race review  Lap times
 M 60-69 Rick Daley 2:44:19.9 1  Race review  Lap times
 M Junior Sambo Staska 1:52:57.4 2  Race review  Lap times
 Team Team Zeb & Carl 2:02:49.4 2  Race review  Lap times
 Short Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall James Knowler 58:17.7 19  Race review  Lap times
 F 20-29 Elizabeth Barnard 1:25:39.8 1  Race review  Lap times
 F 30-39 Kylie Peel 1:18:31.7 2  Race review  Lap times
 F 40-49 Jo Nietz 1:45:14.0 2  Race review  Lap times
 F 50-59 Carol Moore 1:37:56.4 1  Race review  Lap times
 M 30-39 James Knowler 58:17.7 7  Race review  Lap times
 M 40-49 Brian Lee 1:20:57.9 2  Race review  Lap times
 M Junior Austin Hutchesson 1:07:59.2 2  Race review  Lap times
 Team Team Binkjarni 1:12:05.4 2  Race review  Lap times