Hilton Head Prep X-Country 10/21/2015

Wednesday, October 21, 2015 4:03 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Hilton Head Island, SC, United States
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 3.1 Miles
Racers: 79
Teams: 10
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Team scoring: Points
Updated: Wednesday, October 21, 2015 4:53 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: GO TRI EVENTS
Race website: www.gotrievents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 HH Prep - Male
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 471
  • Williams, Joshua
  • 1
  • 18:24.4
  • 3
  • 461
  • Dextraze, Jack
  • 3
  • 18:53.0
  • 4
  • 466
  • Nimmer, Ryan
  • 4
  • 19:07.3
  • 5
  • 469
  • Sanz, Aidan
  • 5
  • 19:17.5
  • 6
  • 468
  • Richard, Jackson
  • 6
  • 19:47.0
  • 7
  • 463
  • Horne, Baylor
  • -
  • 19:48.0
  • 23
  • 465
  • Monts, Matthew
  • -
  • 22:31.4
  • 31
  • 460
  • Blahut, Rex
  • -
  • 23:25.6
  • 41
  • 470
  • Stone, Justin
  • -
  • 25:19.5
  • 48
  • 472
  • Wynne, Cameron
  • -
  • 26:29.7
  • 51
  • 462
  • Herman, Luke
  • -
  • 26:50.0
  • 67
  • 467
  • Reuben, Jared
  • -
  • 32:02.1
  • 69
  • 464
  • Luce, Conner
  • -
  • 33:20.4
19 -
2 Beaufort Academy - Male
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 431
  • Nathaniel Kennan
  • 7
  • 19:59.0
  • 9
  • 430
  • Mitchell Russell
  • 8
  • 20:06.8
  • 12
  • 426
  • Cameron Keenan
  • 11
  • 20:57.1
  • 18
  • 428
  • Jack Carter Worrell
  • 17
  • 21:51.7
  • 26
  • 427
  • Davis Rashella
  • 24
  • 22:58.2
  • 27
  • 425
  • Ben Lubkin
  • -
  • 22:59.1
  • 29
  • 429
  • Joe Stowe
  • -
  • 23:07.4
67 +48
3 John Paul - Male
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 10
  • 486
  • Mutrie, Jalen
  • 9
  • 20:23.4
  • 13
  • 485
  • Laverde, Sebastian
  • 12
  • 21:11.4
  • 17
  • 480
  • Brenner, Josh
  • 16
  • 21:49.6
  • 28
  • 481
  • Brock, Noah
  • 25
  • 23:02.1
  • 32
  • 484
  • Klein, Tyler
  • 27
  • 23:30.3
  • 34
  • 483
  • Mahoney, Caden
  • -
  • 23:46.8
  • 40
  • 482
  • Burton, Hunter
  • -
  • 24:52.2
89 +70
4 HH Christian - Male
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 14
  • 444
  • JC Bauer
  • 13
  • 21:13.0
  • 19
  • 442
  • David Graupner
  • 18
  • 22:17.3
  • 21
  • 439
  • Blaine McClure
  • 20
  • 22:22.3
  • 22
  • 446
  • Max Arraj
  • 21
  • 22:25.8
  • 24
  • 445
  • Kevin Myhre
  • 22
  • 22:38.1
  • 35
  • 440
  • Cameron Qualls
  • -
  • 23:53.8
  • 39
  • 448
  • Troy Sevier
  • -
  • 24:31.6
  • 42
  • 438
  • Andrew Mooney
  • -
  • 25:39.6
  • 43
  • 441
  • Case Allen
  • -
  • 25:42.3
  • 46
  • 447
  • Nick Myhre
  • -
  • 25:58.6
  • 59
  • 443
  • Henry Clark
  • -
  • 29:26.4
94 +75
5 St Andrews - Male
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 490
  • Ben Mayo
  • 2
  • 18:48.0
  • 25
  • 495
  • Lucas Zhang
  • 23
  • 22:44.1
  • 33
  • 494
  • John Ashton
  • 28
  • 23:33.5
  • 38
  • 496
  • Riley Stillwagon
  • 31
  • 24:20.9
  • 44
  • 497
  • Thomas Snipes
  • 32
  • 25:47.2
  • 52
  • 491
  • Coby Kiefert
  • -
  • 27:08.3
  • 55
  • 493
  • Isaac Grenchik
  • -
  • 28:00.0
  • 57
  • 492
  • Hayden Haupt
  • -
  • 28:17.8
116 +97
6 HH Prep - Female
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 11
  • 454
  • Herman, Tori
  • 10
  • 20:30.0
  • 15
  • 458
  • Voulgaropoulos, Alexis
  • 14
  • 21:16.5
  • 36
  • 455
  • Light, Olivia
  • 29
  • 24:04.7
  • 45
  • 453
  • Gigante, Julia
  • 33
  • 25:56.3
  • 58
  • 450
  • Doyle, Courtney
  • 40
  • 28:28.1
  • 61
  • 459
  • Yokley, Scout
  • -
  • 29:41.6
  • 62
  • 449
  • DeLoach, Sarah
  • -
  • 30:33.3
  • 64
  • 452
  • Farah, Eve
  • -
  • 31:17.5
126 +107
7 John Paul - Female
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 37
  • 476
  • Graves, Colleton
  • 30
  • 24:19.6
  • 49
  • 473
  • Burton, Emma
  • 35
  • 26:36.5
  • 50
  • 475
  • Floyd, Katie Leigh
  • 36
  • 26:38.3
  • 56
  • 479
  • Woodham, Merritt
  • 39
  • 28:03.7
  • 63
  • 478
  • Torinese, Gianna
  • 42
  • 30:53.7
  • 65
  • 474
  • Dewig, Adeline
  • -
  • 31:23.4
182 +163
8 St Andrews - Female
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 16
  • 488
  • Rebecca Suh
  • 15
  • 21:36.3
  • 30
  • 487
  • Lindsey Berkman
  • 26
  • 23:22.6
188 +169
8 HH Christian - Female
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 20
  • 433
  • Nika Cummings
  • 19
  • 22:20.4
  • 53
  • 436
  • Sloan McClure
  • 37
  • 27:25.2
  • 60
  • 437
  • Susanna McKinney
  • 41
  • 29:38.3
  • 66
  • 434
  • Reagan Gilman
  • 43
  • 31:55.2
188 +169
10 Beaufort Academy - Female
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 47
  • 423
  • Maris Staley
  • 34
  • 26:23.9
  • 54
  • 424
  • Quinn Fleming
  • 38
  • 27:34.4
  • 68
  • 419
  • Camlle Pendarvis
  • 44
  • 32:09.7
  • 70
  • 421
  • Gina Dukes
  • 45
  • 35:26.2
  • 71
  • 422
  • Margaret Aimar
  • 46
  • 35:32.9
207 +188