Hoya Hills XC Invitational 2015

Tuesday, September 29, 2015 10:20 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Huntsville, ON, Canada
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 73
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Timing mode: Bib sync
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 11
Updated: Wednesday, September 30, 2015 9:04 AM (GMT-4)

Hoya Hills XC Invitational 2015

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Riverside Rams
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 301
  • Hall, Kaitlyn
  • 1
  • 5:23.0
  • 5
  • 304
  • Grin, Elly
  • 5
  • 5:28.1
  • 6
  • 320
  • Marshall, Keira
  • 6
  • 5:42.0
  • 7
  • 312
  • Langfeld, Julia
  • 7
  • 5:44.7
  • 8
  • 302
  • Bullen, Parker-Ali
  • (8)
  • 5:52.7
  • 13
  • 315
  • Wilkin, Mya
  • -
  • 6:05.3
  • 14
  • 306
  • Oke, Alyna
  • -
  • 6:05.7
  • 26
  • 313
  • Bennett, Gwen
  • -
  • 6:32.7
  • 28
  • 314
  • Ferguson, Tessa
  • -
  • 6:35.4
  • 40
  • 318
  • Rudge, Hannah
  • -
  • 7:10.7
  • 41
  • 321
  • Sinnige, Brianna
  • -
  • 7:11.1
  • 44
  • 319
  • Lagendyk, Ava
  • -
  • 7:22.2
  • 49
  • 322
  • Oke, Hayley
  • -
  • 7:33.0
  • 52
  • 305
  • Gall, Megan
  • -
  • 7:41.2
  • 54
  • 308
  • Vallentin, Ainslie
  • -
  • 7:45.4
  • 67
  • 316
  • Fisher, Kyah
  • -
  • 9:14.5
  • 68
  • 303
  • Fleming, Margot
  • -
  • 9:15.5
  • 69
  • 317
  • Chochlowsky, Samantha
  • -
  • 9:23.0
  • 73
  • 307
  • Hampton, Naiya
  • -
  • 18:23.9
19 -
2 Huntsville Public School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 370
  • Mackinnon, Hope
  • 4
  • 5:27.6
  • 11
  • 369
  • Howard, Mackenzie
  • 11
  • 6:02.7
  • 15
  • 371
  • Mcnaughton, Justine
  • 13
  • 6:07.9
  • 17
  • 368
  • Langlais, Millie
  • 15
  • 6:11.3
  • 18
  • 372
  • Ferris, Jaime
  • (16)
  • 6:12.4
  • 27
  • 366
  • Martin-Padfield, Mackenzie
  • -
  • 6:34.9
  • 30
  • 373
  • Hood, Millie
  • -
  • 6:43.5
  • 48
  • 367
  • Morrison, Olivia
  • -
  • 7:32.4
43 +24
3 VK Greer
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 346
  • Richter, Leah
  • 3
  • 5:27.1
  • 9
  • 345
  • Petch, Bronwen
  • 9
  • 6:01.0
  • 16
  • 344
  • Peace-Hall, Keara
  • 14
  • 6:10.8
  • 20
  • 348
  • Halleron, Jordan
  • 18
  • 6:16.8
  • 43
  • 342
  • Bailey, Kianna
  • (32)
  • 7:18.2
  • 53
  • 347
  • Schlotzhauer, Danyka
  • -
  • 7:43.1
  • 65
  • 349
  • Leader, Nadelle
  • -
  • 8:37.9
  • 70
  • 341
  • Atherton, Drew
  • -
  • 9:24.8
44 +25
4 Spruce Glen
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 328
  • Yungblut, Caroline
  • 2
  • 5:24.7
  • 10
  • 327
  • Moeller, Norah
  • 10
  • 6:02.4
  • 21
  • 362
  • Coulson, Annika
  • 19
  • 6:17.6
  • 24
  • 332
  • Scott, Hannah
  • 22
  • 6:21.8
  • 29
  • 334
  • Dales, Gianna
  • (24)
  • 6:35.8
  • 32
  • 329
  • Smith, Brenna
  • -
  • 6:47.7
  • 35
  • 330
  • Smith, Kira
  • -
  • 7:00.5
  • 38
  • 325
  • Kidd, Kelsey
  • -
  • 7:06.5
  • 51
  • 331
  • Law, Jacie
  • -
  • 7:39.9
  • 59
  • 326
  • Chaffey, Ashley
  • -
  • 8:05.5
  • 60
  • 324
  • Higgs, Keleigh
  • -
  • 8:10.3
  • 63
  • 323
  • Corbett, Kirrah
  • -
  • 8:25.4
  • 72
  • 363
  • Loring, Hannah
  • -
  • 18:21.4
53 +34
5 Saint Mary
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 19
  • 352
  • Heinz, Alayna
  • 17
  • 6:14.4
  • 23
  • 356
  • Asturi, Sofia
  • 21
  • 6:20.3
  • 31
  • 354
  • Avdeeff, Jocelyn
  • 25
  • 6:45.4
  • 45
  • 358
  • Cooper, Tayiah
  • 33
  • 7:25.5
  • 58
  • 359
  • Sauve, Sophia
  • (38)
  • 7:59.0
  • 62
  • 353
  • Macdonald, Chloe
  • -
  • 8:24.1
  • 66
  • 355
  • Maw, Ruby
  • -
  • 9:12.2
96 +77
6 Glen Orchard
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 22
  • 337
  • Stevens, Sydney GO
  • 20
  • 6:18.8
  • 33
  • 335
  • Morrison, Bailey
  • 26
  • 6:55.0
  • 39
  • 351
  • Murray, Keirra
  • 30
  • 7:07.2
  • 46
  • 339
  • Spence, Payton
  • 34
  • 7:26.8
  • 47
  • 340
  • Woodcox, Alyssa
  • (35)
  • 7:31.6
  • 50
  • 350
  • Oidham, Julie
  • -
  • 7:34.1
  • 55
  • 336
  • Hewitt, Wendy
  • -
  • 7:46.1
110 +91
7 Irwin
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 25
  • 311
  • Oliver, Arwen
  • 23
  • 6:28.8
  • 37
  • 310
  • Trebilcock, Natalie
  • 29
  • 7:06.0
  • 42
  • 309
  • Barter, Josie
  • 31
  • 7:16.5
125 +106
8 Homeschool
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 12
  • 300
  • Johnson, Margot
  • 12
  • 6:04.2
141 +122
9 Tawingo
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 36
  • 1320
  • Brooke Denny-Zboyovsky
  • 28
  • 7:03.1
  • 56
  • 1315
  • Cate Gottlieb
  • 36
  • 7:54.3
  • 71
  • 1319
  • Grace Baxter
  • 41
  • 9:43.0
147 +128
10 Muskoka Montessori
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 34
  • 360
  • Bijl, Makena
  • 27
  • 6:56.8
  • 61
  • 361
  • Hobman, Jessica
  • 39
  • 8:16.8
151 +132
11 Pine Glen
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 57
  • 364
  • Mangaroff, Ella
  • 37
  • 7:58.0
  • 64
  • 365
  • Fisher, Emily
  • 40
  • 8:31.1
162 +143