Foothills Council Championships XC 2020

Saturday, November 7, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Queensbury, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 3.1 Miles
Racers: 64
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 9
Updated: Saturday, November 7, 2020 2:15 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Underdog Race Timing
Race website: www.underdogtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Scotia-Glenville
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 171
  • James Stephanie
  • 1
  • 20:18.0
  • 3
  • 173
  • Smith Erin
  • 3
  • 21:09.8
  • 5
  • 172
  • Krogh Delaney
  • 5
  • 21:25.2
  • 16
  • 175
  • Allen Sophia
  • 16
  • 23:21.5
  • 20
  • 176
  • Greene Ashlee
  • 20
  • 23:47.6
  • 21
  • 174
  • Goldstein Kara
  • (21)
  • 23:49.1
  • 22
  • 177
  • Mccarthy Karaline
  • (22)
  • 23:52.4
  • 29
  • 178
  • Krogh Sadie
  • -
  • 24:50.4
  • 48
  • 179
  • Schraa Kenzie
  • -
  • 26:59.0
  • 59
  • 180
  • May Jodie
  • -
  • 33:21.3
45 -
2 Queensbury
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 132
  • Habshi Miranda
  • 4
  • 21:18.7
  • 7
  • 133
  • Powers Maddie
  • 7
  • 22:15.3
  • 10
  • 131
  • Benware Hayley
  • 10
  • 22:55.0
  • 15
  • 135
  • Schuette Anna
  • 15
  • 23:19.0
  • 30
  • 136
  • Swan-Scott Rowan
  • 28
  • 24:51.4
  • 34
  • 140
  • Calby Claudia
  • (32)
  • 25:13.1
  • 35
  • 138
  • Trackey Lauren
  • (33)
  • 25:15.3
  • 57
  • 139
  • Reed Gabby
  • -
  • 30:48.8
64 +19
3 Glens Falls
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 51
  • Avery Clara
  • 2
  • 20:30.1
  • 9
  • 56
  • Trackey Helena
  • 9
  • 22:42.7
  • 18
  • 55
  • Lieberth Katherine
  • 18
  • 23:39.8
  • 19
  • 54
  • Guillet Sylvia
  • 19
  • 23:40.2
  • 26
  • 53
  • Crandall Katie
  • 25
  • 24:26.4
  • 46
  • 57
  • Vanderpool Olivia
  • (44)
  • 26:43.5
73 +28
4 Broadalbin-Perth
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 12
  • 40
  • Tomlinson Haley
  • 12
  • 23:12.0
  • 14
  • 31
  • Brown Alex
  • 14
  • 23:12.7
  • 17
  • 34
  • Frasier Emma
  • 17
  • 23:26.7
  • 27
  • 37
  • Phillips Lauren
  • 26
  • 24:41.2
  • 38
  • 36
  • Murphy Samantha
  • 36
  • 25:54.5
  • 47
  • 39
  • Smith Grace
  • (45)
  • 26:57.0
  • 55
  • 33
  • Farrington Jaiden
  • (51)
  • 30:37.5
105 +60
5 Schuylerville
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 6
  • 159
  • Wian Alayna
  • 6
  • 22:13.6
  • 11
  • 156
  • Stark Nikki
  • 11
  • 23:01.2
  • 24
  • 154
  • Letzring Lillian
  • 24
  • 24:09.5
  • 32
  • 155
  • Nesbitt Paige
  • 30
  • 25:04.1
  • 44
  • 152
  • Buff Anika
  • 42
  • 26:41.7
  • 54
  • 153
  • Krahling Meghan
  • (50)
  • 28:50.9
113 +68
6 Johnstown
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 111
  • Krempa Cole
  • 8
  • 22:41.3
  • 33
  • 113
  • Sasaki Ayaka
  • 31
  • 25:09.0
  • 40
  • 114
  • Lodestro Lucy
  • 38
  • 26:12.7
  • 42
  • 116
  • Maxson Hannah
  • 40
  • 26:30.6
  • 51
  • 112
  • Pertell Emily
  • 47
  • 27:28.3
  • 60
  • 115
  • King Maddie
  • (54)
  • 35:40.9
  • 63
  • 117
  • Wendolski Nicole
  • (57)
  • 38:59.8
164 +119
7 Amsterdam
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 23
  • 12
  • Marshall Brook
  • 23
  • 24:03.1
  • 31
  • 15
  • Kelly Briana
  • 29
  • 25:01.2
  • 39
  • 13
  • Sculco Rosie
  • 37
  • 25:59.1
  • 41
  • 16
  • Szczepanik Sydney
  • 39
  • 26:19.3
  • 43
  • 11
  • Crespo-Julia Gianna
  • 41
  • 26:39.3
  • 50
  • 17
  • Smith Josie
  • (46)
  • 27:24.1
  • 58
  • 18
  • Brown Makayla
  • (53)
  • 32:24.5
169 +124
8 South Glens Falls
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 13
  • 193
  • Mcnulty Lily
  • 13
  • 23:12.1
  • 28
  • 191
  • Distefano Andrea
  • 27
  • 24:44.0
  • 45
  • 194
  • Bouffard Josilyn
  • 43
  • 26:42.1
  • 52
  • 192
  • Hogan Tessa
  • 48
  • 27:41.4
  • 53
  • 195
  • Mohanlal Autumn
  • 49
  • 27:51.0
  • 62
  • 196
  • Snowball Claire
  • (56)
  • 37:21.7
180 +135
9 Gloversville
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 36
  • 71
  • Dutcher Brooke
  • 34
  • 25:28.9
  • 37
  • 73
  • Murphy Anna
  • 35
  • 25:45.5
  • 56
  • 72
  • Tesi Zoie
  • 52
  • 30:47.4
  • 61
  • 75
  • Dygon Marisa
  • 55
  • 37:06.0
  • 64
  • 77
  • Christman Marilyn
  • 58
  • 39:48.5
234 +189