Foothills Council Championships XC 2020

Saturday, November 7, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Queensbury, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 3.1 Miles
Racers: 85
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 9
Updated: Saturday, November 7, 2020 2:15 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Underdog Race Timing
Race website: www.underdogtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Queensbury
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 122
  • Hicks Jack
  • 3
  • 17:28.0
  • 5
  • 124
  • Wiekierak Connor
  • 5
  • 18:03.1
  • 7
  • 123
  • Hayes Lance
  • 7
  • 18:14.5
  • 9
  • 126
  • Engel Noah
  • 9
  • 18:17.9
  • 13
  • 121
  • Jenkin Lucas
  • 13
  • 18:28.7
  • 14
  • 125
  • Russell Patrick
  • (14)
  • 18:36.6
  • 18
  • 128
  • Jenkin Benjamin
  • (18)
  • 18:53.9
  • 20
  • 130
  • Jones Liam
  • -
  • 19:01.2
  • 24
  • 127
  • Harrington Tyler
  • -
  • 19:31.5
  • 30
  • 129
  • Monastero Brayden
  • -
  • 19:55.4
37 -
2 Scotia-Glenville
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 161
  • Greski Noah
  • 1
  • 17:05.5
  • 2
  • 162
  • Greene Tyler
  • 2
  • 17:06.9
  • 6
  • 163
  • Tebano Alex
  • 6
  • 18:05.3
  • 22
  • 164
  • Patrick Allen
  • 21
  • 19:28.0
  • 26
  • 165
  • Jansen Adam
  • 24
  • 19:38.0
  • 28
  • 167
  • Winters-Bona Finn
  • (26)
  • 19:46.1
  • 29
  • 170
  • Pino Mike
  • (27)
  • 19:48.6
  • 37
  • 166
  • Hodge Ethan
  • -
  • 20:31.4
  • 39
  • 169
  • Bednarek John
  • -
  • 20:34.3
  • 46
  • 168
  • Percenti Adian
  • -
  • 21:24.7
54 +17
3 Schuylerville
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 148
  • Mcgloine Patrick
  • 8
  • 18:16.4
  • 12
  • 147
  • Headen Daryl
  • 12
  • 18:28.2
  • 19
  • 146
  • Farbaniec Daniel
  • 19
  • 19:00.8
  • 21
  • 142
  • Belden Cody
  • 20
  • 19:08.2
  • 33
  • 149
  • Payant Zachary
  • 30
  • 20:17.7
  • 47
  • 141
  • Bailey Ian
  • (40)
  • 21:37.9
  • 48
  • 145
  • Dwyer Sam
  • (41)
  • 21:38.4
  • 54
  • 144
  • Connelly Esa
  • -
  • 21:52.5
89 +52
4 South Glens Falls
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 182
  • Lenininger Cowan
  • 4
  • 18:01.0
  • 15
  • 181
  • Sechler Dylan
  • 15
  • 18:50.1
  • 23
  • 183
  • Philo Tillman
  • 22
  • 19:30.4
  • 30
  • 185
  • Stevens Jordan
  • 28
  • 19:55.4
  • 35
  • 186
  • Rafferty Evan
  • 32
  • 20:19.4
  • 36
  • 189
  • Byrne Andy
  • (33)
  • 20:28.1
  • 40
  • 184
  • Taylor Aiden
  • (35)
  • 20:34.6
  • 44
  • 187
  • Daigneault Caleb
  • -
  • 20:50.1
  • 51
  • 188
  • Medina Rafael
  • -
  • 21:42.1
  • 79
  • 190
  • Murphy Luke
  • -
  • 27:41.3
101 +64
5 Glens Falls
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 10
  • 46
  • Putnam Jack
  • 10
  • 18:20.4
  • 17
  • 49
  • Stedman Julian
  • 17
  • 18:53.3
  • 27
  • 44
  • Healy Ryan
  • 25
  • 19:45.2
  • 38
  • 42
  • Burgess Liam
  • 34
  • 20:33.0
  • 50
  • 43
  • Burr Owen
  • 43
  • 21:40.2
  • 56
  • 45
  • Kress Owen
  • (47)
  • 22:14.2
  • 57
  • 47
  • Rawson Ryan
  • (48)
  • 22:20.0
  • 75
  • 50
  • Wright Cullen
  • -
  • 25:45.1
129 +92
6 Johnstown
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 16
  • 102
  • Naselli Trey
  • 16
  • 18:50.8
  • 32
  • 101
  • Cwiakala Alex
  • 29
  • 20:06.4
  • 42
  • 105
  • Rizzo Vinnie
  • 37
  • 20:45.9
  • 52
  • 103
  • Downing Tyler
  • 44
  • 21:44.3
  • 53
  • 104
  • Bobowski Garrett
  • 45
  • 21:47.6
  • 55
  • 110
  • Jackson Dylan
  • (46)
  • 21:58.1
  • 60
  • 108
  • Demagistris Alex
  • (50)
  • 22:31.7
  • 70
  • 106
  • Elston Jayden
  • -
  • 24:17.5
  • 76
  • 109
  • Ferrera Matthew
  • -
  • 26:24.0
171 +134
7 Amsterdam
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 11
  • 7
  • Dzikowicz Trevor
  • 11
  • 18:22.0
  • 34
  • 3
  • Gomez Jacob
  • 31
  • 20:18.1
  • 43
  • 8
  • Santiago Joe
  • 38
  • 20:46.1
  • 62
  • 1
  • Rodecker Tyler
  • 52
  • 22:45.0
  • 65
  • 5
  • Rivera Jose
  • 54
  • 23:49.1
  • 66
  • 9
  • Naish Brady
  • (55)
  • 23:52.7
  • 67
  • 2
  • Stachnik Matt
  • (56)
  • 23:58.1
  • 69
  • 4
  • Billington Vincenzo
  • -
  • 24:00.8
  • 74
  • 6
  • Torres Cristian
  • -
  • 25:23.6
  • 80
  • 10
  • Serrano Anthony
  • -
  • 28:26.3
186 +149
8 Broadalbin-Perth
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 25
  • 23
  • Dylong Danny
  • 23
  • 19:33.1
  • 41
  • 22
  • Couperus Connor
  • 36
  • 20:41.1
  • 49
  • 27
  • Snyder Aiden
  • 42
  • 21:38.7
  • 59
  • 26
  • Hughes Josh
  • 49
  • 22:22.3
  • 61
  • 28
  • Vanalstine Rylee
  • 51
  • 22:40.8
  • 68
  • 29
  • Zara Logan
  • (57)
  • 23:58.8
  • 72
  • 25
  • Holland Thomas
  • (59)
  • 25:09.5
  • 83
  • 21
  • Aery Logan
  • -
  • 32:31.3
201 +164
9 Hudson Falls
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 45
  • 84
  • Dudley Peter
  • 39
  • 21:06.3
  • 63
  • 83
  • Brisbin Robert
  • 53
  • 22:54.5
  • 71
  • 87
  • Mcphee Jacob
  • 58
  • 24:46.6
  • 73
  • 81
  • Brayton Scott
  • 60
  • 25:13.0
  • 78
  • 86
  • Koutrakos Caleb
  • 61
  • 27:17.3
  • 82
  • 82
  • Bowstead Tom
  • (62)
  • 29:27.1
  • 84
  • 89
  • Tamez Caleb
  • (63)
  • 33:36.3
  • 85
  • 88
  • Rohm Peirce
  • -
  • 36:53.7
271 +234