VVAL Cluster Meet Tolay Ranch Regional Park

Wednesday, November 6, 2019 2:54 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Santa Rosa, CA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 3 Miles
Racers: 208
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 6
Updated: Wednesday, November 6, 2019 9:05 PM (GMT-8)
Race notes
Excellent conditions
Show more Show less

VVAL Cluster Meet Tolay Ranch Regional Park

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Casa Grande
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 39
  • Nolan Hosbein
  • 2
  • 16:30.7
  • 3
  • 40
  • Logan Moon
  • 3
  • 16:46.7
  • 4
  • 37
  • Jacob Dietlin
  • 4
  • 16:47.0
  • 5
  • 38
  • William Hite
  • 5
  • 16:49.1
  • 7
  • 35
  • Luke Baird
  • 7
  • 17:08.2
  • 11
  • 34
  • Andrew Gotshall
  • (11)
  • 17:46.7
  • 14
  • 36
  • Aaron Beaube
  • (14)
  • 17:59.6
  • 20
  • 22
  • Kieran Cross
  • -
  • 18:26.2
  • 34
  • 12
  • Emma Baswell
  • -
  • 19:17.7
  • 46
  • 31
  • Matthew Giroux
  • -
  • 19:46.4
  • 50
  • 33
  • Christopher Dolcini
  • -
  • 19:56.6
  • 57
  • 30
  • Peyton Cross
  • -
  • 20:15.1
  • 60
  • 28
  • Ethan Thompson
  • -
  • 20:19.2
  • 64
  • 25
  • Steven Isaacs
  • -
  • 20:38.2
  • 65
  • 23
  • Andrew Donlan
  • -
  • 20:38.9
  • 70
  • 15
  • Richard Bennett
  • -
  • 20:45.2
  • 76
  • 14
  • Owen Bennett
  • -
  • 20:52.7
  • 100
  • 10
  • Audrey Reposa
  • -
  • 21:54.1
  • 101
  • 32
  • Anthony Soper
  • -
  • 21:57.0
  • 107
  • 8
  • Kayla Jimenez Carreno
  • -
  • 22:06.1
  • 113
  • 9
  • Moriah Busch
  • -
  • 22:28.1
  • 118
  • 6
  • Lisa Wiedenhofer
  • -
  • 22:52.0
  • 121
  • 11
  • Alessandra Alvarenga
  • -
  • 22:56.0
  • 124
  • 248
  • David Ajquiy
  • -
  • 23:18.4
  • 125
  • 21
  • Gavin Burger
  • -
  • 23:19.9
  • 133
  • 20
  • Derek Zhou
  • -
  • 23:52.5
  • 149
  • 18
  • Olin Forsberg
  • -
  • 24:48.8
  • 154
  • 13
  • Zachary Baird
  • -
  • 25:14.2
  • 166
  • 29
  • Jaskaran Uppal
  • -
  • 25:59.1
  • 167
  • 24
  • Sean Donlan
  • -
  • 26:04.5
  • 178
  • 4
  • Taylor Pieri
  • -
  • 26:53.4
  • 183
  • 17
  • Luke Desenberg
  • -
  • 27:22.4
  • 188
  • 27
  • Joseph McGill
  • -
  • 28:23.2
21 -
2 Napa
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 75
  • David Acuna
  • 1
  • 16:22.8
  • 6
  • 85
  • Erik Cosca
  • 6
  • 16:52.3
  • 8
  • 56
  • Elliott Zuidema
  • 8
  • 17:25.2
  • 9
  • 94
  • Matthew Helms
  • 9
  • 17:37.7
  • 12
  • 46
  • Daniel Rios
  • 12
  • 17:47.0
  • 15
  • 48
  • Elliot Surh
  • (15)
  • 18:05.4
  • 16
  • 91
  • Jose Garcia
  • (16)
  • 18:09.2
  • 21
  • 89
  • Johnathan Gadasy
  • -
  • 18:30.0
  • 23
  • 42
  • Noah Massey
  • -
  • 18:42.3
  • 24
  • 93
  • Daniel Healy
  • -
  • 18:44.1
  • 30
  • 50
  • Hudson Truchard
  • -
  • 19:05.4
  • 36
  • 51
  • Logan Walsh
  • -
  • 19:29.2
  • 41
  • 86
  • Ulisses Cruz
  • -
  • 19:36.8
  • 42
  • 90
  • Sean Gadasy
  • -
  • 19:36.9
  • 51
  • 80
  • Miguel Bustos
  • -
  • 19:59.8
  • 59
  • 76
  • Eric Aguilar
  • -
  • 20:18.0
  • 63
  • 87
  • Micah Eisenberg
  • -
  • 20:37.0
  • 68
  • 83
  • Jackson Cope
  • -
  • 20:42.0
  • 77
  • 47
  • Martin Salinas
  • -
  • 20:53.2
  • 82
  • 41
  • Peter Leyva
  • -
  • 21:02.5
  • 87
  • 45
  • Bryce Ogden
  • -
  • 21:29.0
  • 93
  • 88
  • Andre Fannin
  • -
  • 21:35.0
  • 94
  • 78
  • Gabriel Munoz
  • -
  • 21:36.0
  • 105
  • 44
  • Ryan O'Connor
  • -
  • 22:03.9
  • 106
  • 43
  • Adrian Navarro
  • -
  • 22:05.3
  • 120
  • 65
  • Molly McGrath
  • -
  • 22:54.5
  • 127
  • 92
  • Gabe Gissell
  • -
  • 23:36.2
  • 132
  • 79
  • Toby Burgett
  • -
  • 23:52.4
  • 142
  • 53
  • William Wilson
  • -
  • 24:25.7
  • 143
  • 52
  • Sam Williamson
  • -
  • 24:31.0
  • 150
  • 81
  • Calvin Chapman
  • -
  • 24:55.0
  • 151
  • 72
  • Anna Scudero
  • -
  • 24:59.9
  • 155
  • 67
  • Kimberly Moreno
  • -
  • 25:15.4
  • 159
  • 82
  • Kevin Chen
  • -
  • 25:25.2
  • 160
  • 73
  • Grace Sedgley
  • -
  • 25:27.0
  • 161
  • 58
  • Alica Caldera
  • -
  • 25:28.5
  • 163
  • 64
  • Anna Ghisletta
  • -
  • 25:34.2
  • 168
  • 60
  • Chloe Dinsdale
  • -
  • 26:06.5
  • 171
  • 63
  • Vanessa Garcia
  • -
  • 26:23.8
  • 172
  • 74
  • Maija Turjanis
  • -
  • 26:27.4
  • 173
  • 62
  • Heidi Gadasy
  • -
  • 26:28.1
  • 194
  • 70
  • Mia Oggenfuss
  • -
  • 29:31.2
  • 196
  • 66
  • Angela Miranda
  • -
  • 30:13.4
  • 199
  • 61
  • Haven Domecus
  • -
  • 31:11.7
  • 202
  • 57
  • Arcie Alvarado
  • -
  • 33:05.9
  • 203
  • 68
  • Celeste O'Brien
  • -
  • 33:17.0
  • 206
  • 59
  • Hannah Denney
  • -
  • 35:07.8
36 +15
3 Vintage
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 19
  • 165
  • Jonathan Wachowski
  • 19
  • 18:21.1
  • 22
  • 145
  • Mary Deeik
  • 22
  • 18:33.2
  • 25
  • 152
  • Rodrigo Farfan
  • 25
  • 18:48.8
  • 29
  • 161
  • Drew Holloran
  • 29
  • 19:01.7
  • 31
  • 154
  • Troy McDonald-Doxsee
  • 31
  • 19:07.2
  • 32
  • 164
  • Dylan Scott
  • (32)
  • 19:07.5
  • 37
  • 162
  • Logan Lines
  • (37)
  • 19:30.9
  • 49
  • 146
  • Amber Elias
  • -
  • 19:47.2
  • 54
  • 158
  • Jackson Travers
  • -
  • 20:04.9
  • 58
  • 147
  • Tamara Hernandez
  • -
  • 20:17.7
  • 66
  • 148
  • Maile Sittler
  • -
  • 20:40.1
  • 74
  • 157
  • Aiden Rutherford
  • -
  • 20:51.8
  • 75
  • 143
  • Josephine Borsetto
  • -
  • 20:51.9
  • 84
  • 144
  • Ana Busby
  • -
  • 21:07.2
  • 85
  • 149
  • Ahnali Wisnieski
  • -
  • 21:20.5
  • 90
  • 133
  • Yadira Garcia
  • -
  • 21:31.5
  • 95
  • 150
  • Nick Dominici
  • -
  • 21:36.9
  • 96
  • 151
  • Collin Durfee
  • -
  • 21:37.6
  • 97
  • 153
  • Max Kaplan
  • -
  • 21:38.5
  • 110
  • 131
  • Maggie Chappin
  • -
  • 22:19.0
  • 112
  • 142
  • Kayla Tavakoli
  • -
  • 22:26.4
  • 122
  • 132
  • Hana Duhig
  • -
  • 23:04.7
  • 136
  • 137
  • Marseille Grace
  • -
  • 23:58.5
  • 138
  • 129
  • Ainsley Adams
  • -
  • 24:12.2
  • 176
  • 135
  • Tanner Henry
  • -
  • 26:44.1
  • 185
  • 139
  • Natalie Scott
  • -
  • 27:45.6
  • 186
  • 156
  • Auggie Nelson
  • -
  • 27:51.2
  • 187
  • 130
  • Natasha Beitz
  • -
  • 27:55.5
  • 195
  • 136
  • Lilla Kasper
  • -
  • 30:10.1
  • 200
  • 138
  • Susana Nuno
  • -
  • 31:25.6
126 +105
4 Justin-Siena
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 10
  • 124
  • Jacob Guiducci
  • 10
  • 17:43.9
  • 13
  • 125
  • Casey Potrebic
  • 13
  • 17:50.4
  • 35
  • 123
  • Paul Giusto
  • 35
  • 19:27.4
  • 38
  • 127
  • Devon De La Santos
  • 38
  • 19:31.8
  • 40
  • 126
  • Vishnu Vijayakumar
  • 40
  • 19:35.3
  • 47
  • 121
  • Evan Smith
  • (47)
  • 19:46.6
  • 79
  • 128
  • Tony Avina
  • (79)
  • 20:58.3
  • 86
  • 104
  • Oliva Janerico
  • -
  • 21:26.4
  • 91
  • 120
  • Nicholas Reyna
  • -
  • 21:32.8
  • 108
  • 106
  • Lauren Aubert
  • -
  • 22:11.4
  • 109
  • 119
  • Jack Carey
  • -
  • 22:12.5
  • 111
  • 110
  • Cameron Wang
  • -
  • 22:21.4
  • 114
  • 108
  • Owen Fortner
  • -
  • 22:29.8
  • 115
  • 115
  • Samuel Trainor
  • -
  • 22:33.6
  • 119
  • 117
  • Phineas Kelly
  • -
  • 22:52.8
  • 129
  • 105
  • Sophia Smith
  • -
  • 23:41.8
  • 137
  • 103
  • Audrey Halloran
  • -
  • 24:11.7
  • 144
  • 102
  • Genesis Celaya
  • -
  • 24:32.7
  • 152
  • 107
  • Benjamin Del Castillo
  • -
  • 25:00.3
  • 162
  • 113
  • Noah Martinez
  • -
  • 25:31.0
  • 169
  • 116
  • Alexander Cox
  • -
  • 26:12.6
  • 170
  • 100
  • Mia Brown
  • -
  • 26:15.6
  • 190
  • 111
  • John Bishop
  • -
  • 28:46.2
  • 191
  • 118
  • Johnathan Morales
  • -
  • 28:51.7
  • 193
  • 109
  • Ryan Teresi
  • -
  • 29:05.6
  • 204
  • 99
  • Megan Kawashiri
  • -
  • 34:32.0
  • 205
  • 96
  • Angelina Schmeder
  • -
  • 35:03.3
  • 207
  • 98
  • Cate St. Jean
  • -
  • 35:29.3
136 +115
5 American Canyon
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 17
  • 240
  • Dakota Lim
  • 17
  • 18:13.4
  • 18
  • 242
  • Yahir Madrigal
  • 18
  • 18:16.0
  • 33
  • 239
  • Jerome Hernandez
  • 33
  • 19:08.0
  • 44
  • 241
  • Joshua Loo
  • 44
  • 19:37.5
  • 48
  • 243
  • Alfons McCoy
  • 48
  • 19:46.8
  • 52
  • 220
  • Nolan Nyle Ciceron
  • (52)
  • 20:02.5
  • 53
  • 236
  • Joseph Patocchi
  • (53)
  • 20:02.6
  • 56
  • 222
  • Matthew Fernandez
  • -
  • 20:08.7
  • 69
  • 219
  • Andres Cardenas
  • -
  • 20:43.0
  • 71
  • 224
  • Ian Galera
  • -
  • 20:48.3
  • 80
  • 214
  • Emanuel Barajas
  • -
  • 21:01.5
  • 83
  • 227
  • Sebastian Hernandez-Lopez
  • -
  • 21:05.5
  • 92
  • 235
  • Mateo Palacios
  • -
  • 21:34.4
  • 98
  • 223
  • Elvin Fuerte
  • -
  • 21:49.2
  • 102
  • 216
  • Jerwyn Buncio
  • -
  • 21:58.6
  • 116
  • 234
  • XAVIER NAVARRO
  • -
  • 22:41.2
  • 131
  • 232
  • Roniel Lance Maningding
  • -
  • 23:45.7
  • 134
  • 231
  • Ethan Luong
  • -
  • 23:53.1
  • 139
  • 230
  • Jacobo Lopez
  • -
  • 24:15.1
  • 139
  • 212
  • Daniela Solis
  • -
  • 24:15.1
  • 141
  • 233
  • Bassan Manna
  • -
  • 24:22.7
  • 157
  • 208
  • Sadia Diouf
  • -
  • 25:24.1
  • 158
  • 237
  • Nathan Saelee
  • -
  • 25:24.7
  • 164
  • 228
  • Keanu Kawakami
  • -
  • 25:41.1
  • 165
  • 200
  • Erica Cortez
  • -
  • 25:56.9
  • 174
  • 206
  • Isabella Calderon
  • -
  • 26:28.9
  • 175
  • 211
  • Tanya Rivas
  • -
  • 26:41.7
  • 177
  • 209
  • Mariela Garcia
  • -
  • 26:49.5
  • 179
  • 207
  • Yesenia Cardenas
  • -
  • 26:57.3
  • 180
  • 218
  • Brandon Canchola Reyes
  • -
  • 27:03.4
  • 181
  • 215
  • Antonio Botello
  • -
  • 27:13.9
  • 182
  • 205
  • Amaya Maulino
  • -
  • 27:15.1
  • 184
  • 202
  • Jessica Estrada
  • -
  • 27:22.8
  • 189
  • 203
  • Jessica Lopez
  • -
  • 28:33.9
  • 192
  • 229
  • Adan Lopez
  • -
  • 28:58.9
  • 197
  • 199
  • Ashley Abarca
  • -
  • 30:39.5
  • 198
  • 204
  • Ahewa Manna
  • -
  • 30:45.6
  • 201
  • 201
  • Junela Dizon
  • -
  • 32:02.3
  • 208
  • 226
  • Gabriel Harris
  • -
  • 43:35.3
160 +139
6 PETALUMA
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 26
  • 194
  • Ezra Apple
  • 26
  • 18:52.6
  • 27
  • 183
  • Drake Newell
  • 27
  • 18:54.1
  • 28
  • 179
  • Javier Gutierrez
  • 28
  • 18:59.2
  • 39
  • 184
  • Miles Paisley
  • 39
  • 19:32.9
  • 42
  • 180
  • Bendt Jorgensen
  • 43
  • 19:36.9
  • 45
  • 185
  • Joseph Schwappach
  • (45)
  • 19:39.8
  • 55
  • 170
  • Aidan Hicks
  • (55)
  • 20:05.0
  • 61
  • 177
  • Benjamin Diamond
  • -
  • 20:30.6
  • 62
  • 169
  • William Gilmore
  • -
  • 20:35.3
  • 67
  • 193
  • August Abercrombie
  • -
  • 20:41.3
  • 72
  • 178
  • Zachary Engler
  • -
  • 20:49.5
  • 73
  • 172
  • Chase Newell
  • -
  • 20:51.5
  • 78
  • 182
  • Paul Leoni
  • -
  • 20:56.9
  • 81
  • 168
  • Roy Garcia Cambray
  • -
  • 21:01.7
  • 88
  • 195
  • Douglas Bloodsworth
  • -
  • 21:30.5
  • 89
  • 191
  • Eva Tate
  • -
  • 21:31.3
  • 99
  • 198
  • Erik Carver
  • -
  • 21:51.5
  • 102
  • 246
  • Carlos Calito
  • -
  • 21:58.6
  • 104
  • 247
  • Jack Sullivan
  • -
  • 21:58.9
  • 117
  • 188
  • Georgiana Morris
  • -
  • 22:42.0
  • 123
  • 196
  • Jack Boles
  • -
  • 23:05.2
  • 126
  • 174
  • Calvin Smith
  • -
  • 23:24.1
  • 128
  • 192
  • Cali Sullivan
  • -
  • 23:36.5
  • 130
  • 167
  • Griffin Earl
  • -
  • 23:42.7
  • 135
  • 173
  • Brady Selstrom
  • -
  • 23:56.2
  • 145
  • 171
  • Wyatt Mills
  • -
  • 24:39.1
  • 146
  • 176
  • Luis Calito Garcia
  • -
  • 24:44.7
  • 147
  • 175
  • Peter Vitali
  • -
  • 24:45.0
  • 148
  • 190
  • Brooklyn Shattuck
  • -
  • 24:46.0
  • 153
  • 189
  • Alexa Pologeorgis
  • -
  • 25:04.3
  • 156
  • 166
  • Zeeshan Deura
  • -
  • 25:19.9
163 +142