Region III 2019 - Day 1 Classic

Friday, February 8, 2019 11:59 AM (GMT-9) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Palmer, AK, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 41
Timed on: samsung SM-T560NU
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Team scoring: Total time
Teams: 6
Updated: Friday, February 8, 2019 3:16 PM (GMT-9)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total time
1 Colony
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 1
  • 66
  • Hanestad, Annika
  • 17:22.3
  • 4
  • 51
  • Spaic, Sofija
  • 19:34.5
  • 5
  • 59
  • Bushey, Lydia
  • 19:56.6
  • 20
  • 73
  • Bell, Nicole
  • 21:34.2
  • 26
  • 81
  • Deering, Kylee
  • (22:24.7)
  • 31
  • 87
  • Straub, Ava
  • (23:25.0)
1:18:27.6 --
2 Soldotna
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 6
  • 65
  • Delker, Hannah
  • 20:13.0
  • 9
  • 86
  • Martin, Sonora
  • 20:30.1
  • 12
  • 57
  • Arthur, Erika
  • 20:45.0
  • 13
  • 71
  • Delker, Katie
  • 20:47.2
  • 15
  • 79
  • Blackwell, Cameron
  • (21:02.7)
  • 17
  • 90
  • Dammeyer, Isabella
  • (21:21.3)
1:22:15.3 +3:47.7+4.84%
3 Homer
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 7
  • 69
  • Daigle, Autumn
  • 20:13.2
  • 8
  • 75
  • Holmes, Katia
  • 20:22.8
  • 14
  • 60
  • Stonorov, Zoe
  • 20:52.9
  • 19
  • 53
  • Restad, Brita
  • 21:25.7
  • 24
  • 89
  • Carey, Sienna
  • (22:07.9)
  • 28
  • 83
  • Cline, Aiyana
  • (22:40.3)
1:22:54.6 +4:27.0+5.67%
4 Grace Christian
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 2
  • 52
  • Jackson, Mazzy
  • 19:07.3
  • 11
  • 61
  • Demienteff, Charlee
  • 20:44.3
  • 18
  • 74
  • Annett, Grace
  • 21:24.0
  • 22
  • 67
  • McLaughlin, Anna
  • 21:41.9
  • 29
  • 82
  • Gionet, Libbey
  • (23:08.5)
  • 36
  • 88
  • Rossi, Mia
  • (24:43.0)
  • 38
  • 94
  • Widener, Kiah
  • (25:44.7)
1:22:57.5 +4:29.9+5.73%
5 Palmer
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 3
  • 96
  • Houser, Katey
  • 19:28.4
  • 16
  • 92
  • Berrigan, Aila
  • 21:09.0
  • 23
  • 80
  • Whittington-Evans, Rosie
  • 21:50.3
  • 30
  • 78
  • Copp, Zoe
  • 23:10.0
  • 33
  • 55
  • Henneman, Ellie
  • (24:18.4)
  • 34
  • 63
  • Mueller, Scarlet
  • (24:23.8)
  • 35
  • 72
  • Werner, Brittyn
  • (24:34.4)
1:25:37.7 +7:10.1+9.14%
6 Kenai
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 10
  • 95
  • Salzetti, Maria
  • 20:31.8
  • 21
  • 91
  • Ticknor, Mickinzie
  • 21:36.9
  • 27
  • 76
  • Foster, Summer
  • 22:33.8
  • 32
  • 84
  • Fallon, Leah
  • 24:02.2
  • 37
  • 70
  • Moffett, Betsy
  • (24:54.2)
  • 39
  • 54
  • Matturro, Kyaran
  • (27:20.9)
1:28:44.7 +10:17.1+13.11%