2018 Okanagan Valley Championships

Tuesday, October 23, 2018 11:56 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Stake Lake, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 147
Timed on: samsung SM-T380
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 22
Updated: Tuesday, October 23, 2018 9:13 PM (GMT-7)

2018 Okanagan Valley Championships

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 JLJ
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 319
  • Lys Milne
  • 2
  • 17:44.4
  • 5
  • 328
  • Samantha Vukadinovic
  • 5
  • 18:13.3
  • 11
  • 326
  • Julianne Moore
  • 11
  • 18:59.5
  • 16
  • 323
  • Talia Brown
  • 16
  • 19:43.2
  • 18
  • 321
  • Sophia Van Varseveld
  • -
  • 19:48.1
  • 19
  • 324
  • Sophie Hamilton
  • -
  • 19:56.0
  • 22
  • 318
  • Meaghan Kujat
  • -
  • 20:16.9
  • 35
  • 322
  • Teslyn Bates
  • -
  • 21:29.9
  • 43
  • 317
  • Trinity Blacklock
  • -
  • 22:04.4
  • 44
  • 327
  • Katie Thielman
  • -
  • 22:06.8
34 -
2 RSS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 349
  • Alexandra Luxmore
  • 1
  • 17:38.1
  • 9
  • 351
  • Jaclyn Elliot
  • 9
  • 18:32.4
  • 10
  • 350
  • Fia Cameron
  • 10
  • 18:51.4
  • 17
  • 348
  • Zoe Larson
  • 17
  • 19:46.0
  • 34
  • 352
  • Cedar Cameron-Harding
  • -
  • 21:27.3
37 +3
3 OKM
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 339
  • Tatum Wade
  • 4
  • 18:04.1
  • 7
  • 338
  • Ella Rolleston
  • 7
  • 18:19.7
  • 27
  • 337
  • Kiera Swift
  • 27
  • 20:41.8
  • 36
  • 340
  • Tristin Woodroff
  • 36
  • 21:37.0
74 +40
4 VVS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 15
  • 330
  • Jamie Gladdish
  • 15
  • 19:36.9
  • 20
  • 331
  • Jocelyn Orr
  • 20
  • 20:06.7
  • 23
  • 332
  • Elizabeth McCleary
  • 23
  • 20:17.1
  • 37
  • 333
  • Zoe Calder
  • 37
  • 21:38.2
95 +61
5 KLO
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 12
  • 307
  • Caitlynn Collingwood
  • 12
  • 19:04.3
  • 24
  • 312
  • Sofie Steinruck
  • 24
  • 20:32.6
  • 26
  • 310
  • Breagh Bridge
  • 26
  • 20:37.8
  • 38
  • 309
  • Ava Sowinski
  • 38
  • 21:39.2
  • 49
  • 311
  • Lily Doucette
  • -
  • 22:36.1
  • 57
  • 308
  • Maria Bortolotto
  • -
  • 28:21.5
100 +66
6 SMS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 13
  • 360
  • Sophia Torrie
  • 13
  • 19:17.7
  • 39
  • 363
  • Hillary Vukadinovic
  • 39
  • 21:46.1
  • 40
  • 362
  • Maya Hwang
  • 40
  • 21:48.2
  • 45
  • 364
  • Holland McTavish
  • 45
  • 22:08.0
  • 48
  • 361
  • Taylor Parker
  • -
  • 22:21.7
137 +103
7 MSS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 21
  • 316
  • Lexus Thomas
  • 21
  • 20:15.2
  • 32
  • 315
  • Paige Assestine
  • 32
  • 21:10.5
174 +140
8 SKS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 31
  • 347
  • Marlene Hamacher
  • 31
  • 21:10.3
  • 40
  • 345
  • Isabella Alas
  • 40
  • 21:48.2
  • 51
  • 343
  • Emilie Reid
  • 51
  • 23:22.3
  • 53
  • 346
  • Sarah Anderson
  • 53
  • 24:22.9
  • 56
  • 344
  • Claire Nevin
  • -
  • 25:05.5
175 +141
9 SAS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 305
  • Kasha Vitoratos
  • 3
  • 17:59.7
186 +152
10 DKS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 6
  • 303
  • Ava Graf
  • 6
  • 18:16.0
189 +155
11 SSS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 353
  • Tayla Ingram
  • 8
  • 18:22.6
191 +157
12 SUM
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 29
  • 354
  • Emma Scholefield
  • 29
  • 21:00.1
  • 46
  • 355
  • Catherine Robinson
  • 46
  • 22:08.9
196 +162
13 WSS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 14
  • 336
  • Ava Dabner
  • 14
  • 19:21.3
197 +163
14 CMS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 30
  • 356
  • Lauren Williams
  • 30
  • 21:01.6
  • 55
  • 357
  • Jessica Andreasen
  • 55
  • 24:42.3
206 +172
15 PSS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 25
  • 300
  • Lauryn Peters
  • 25
  • 20:37.3
208 +174
16 SAA
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 28
  • 313
  • Kayla Hermiston
  • 28
  • 20:50.4
211 +177
17 KCS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 33
  • 302
  • Julia Koochin
  • 33
  • 21:12.0
216 +182
18 PMS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 42
  • 304
  • Madison Boerner
  • 42
  • 22:04.0
225 +191
19 CBS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 50
  • 359
  • Leanna Watson
  • 50
  • 22:57.5
  • 58
  • 358
  • Danika Gerlach
  • 58
  • 30:33.9
229 +195
20 KSS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 47
  • 314
  • Erika Ellis
  • 47
  • 22:21.5
230 +196
21 GMS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 54
  • 342
  • Kendra Julien
  • 54
  • 24:26.7
  • 59
  • 341
  • Sorsha Perry
  • 59
  • 35:11.8
234 +200
22 VSS
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 52
  • 334
  • Isabelle Callender
  • 52
  • 23:50.5
235 +201