Borders XC Series 17/18: JUNIOR - DUNBAR

Sunday, November 26, 2017 11:30 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: East Lothian, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 112
Timed on: Amazon KFAUWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Timing mode: Bib sync
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 6
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 13:39 (GMT+0)

Borders XC Series 17/18: JUNIOR - DUNBAR

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Team East Lothian AC
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 557
  • Fraser Kelly
  • 1
  • 13:01.50
  • 4
  • 566
  • Joe Donnelly
  • 4
  • 13:50.30
  • 5
  • 562
  • Angus Wright
  • 5
  • 13:54.30
  • 8
  • 575
  • Cameron Bullen
  • -
  • 14:34.10
  • 16
  • 579
  • Corey Campbell
  • -
  • 15:28.30
  • 19
  • 620
  • Jack Renton
  • -
  • 15:39.10
  • 21
  • 570
  • Robbie Anderson
  • -
  • 15:46.00
  • 28
  • 560
  • Esme Callander
  • -
  • 16:09.40
  • 29
  • 567
  • Zoe Macdonald
  • -
  • 16:11.50
  • 33
  • 608
  • Rudie Shearer
  • -
  • 16:29.80
  • 42
  • 648
  • Olivia Robbins
  • -
  • 17:17.30
  • 58
  • 654
  • Andrew Latto
  • -
  • 18:13.70
  • 69
  • 576
  • Jessica Bullen
  • -
  • 18:54.40
10 -
2 Gala Harriers
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 672
  • Lewis Tharme
  • 3
  • 13:22.50
  • 6
  • 578
  • Gregor Collins
  • 6
  • 14:00.20
  • 7
  • 601
  • Ewan Christie
  • 7
  • 14:11.10
  • 18
  • 609
  • Cameron Rankine
  • -
  • 15:37.30
  • 26
  • 603
  • Ross Christie
  • -
  • 16:06.50
  • 30
  • 744
  • Iain Houston
  • -
  • 16:12.10
  • 31
  • 708
  • Rowan Tuft
  • -
  • 16:18.50
  • 34
  • 615
  • Sam McKinnon
  • -
  • 16:31.70
  • 35
  • 585
  • Isla Paterson
  • -
  • 16:36.70
  • 37
  • 613
  • Freya Doherty
  • -
  • 16:45.30
  • 39
  • 748
  • Louis Mackenzie
  • -
  • 17:09.10
  • 40
  • 584
  • Archie Hendry
  • -
  • 17:14.70
  • 44
  • 634
  • Anna Fairclough
  • -
  • 17:30.60
  • 48
  • 644
  • Jack McDonald
  • -
  • 17:39.10
  • 50
  • 610
  • Kirsty Rankine
  • -
  • 17:40.90
  • 53
  • 586
  • Fraser Paterson
  • -
  • 17:43.70
  • 54
  • 663
  • Dima Graham
  • -
  • 17:54.70
  • 60
  • 664
  • Lennon Scollon
  • -
  • 18:25.20
  • 61
  • 581
  • Jessica Hendry
  • -
  • 18:26.20
  • 75
  • 662
  • Erin Gray
  • -
  • 19:33.50
  • 87
  • 632
  • Poppy Lunn
  • -
  • 20:35.50
  • 89
  • 749
  • Rowan Hume
  • -
  • 20:57.90
  • 91
  • 563
  • Katie Millar
  • -
  • 21:04.90
  • 93
  • 559
  • Jaidyn Brown
  • -
  • 21:24.50
  • 95
  • 637
  • Ewan Cairns
  • -
  • 21:27.10
  • 104
  • 635
  • Rory Cairns
  • -
  • 23:34.30
  • 110
  • 702
  • Isla McAree
  • -
  • 24:33.50
  • 112
  • 737
  • Charlie Crichton
  • -
  • 26:11.40
16 +6
3 Teviotdale Harriers
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 600
  • Fraser Clyne
  • 2
  • 13:03.20
  • 11
  • 679
  • Conan Harper
  • 8
  • 15:10.10
  • 17
  • 630
  • Irvine Welsh
  • 11
  • 15:31.30
  • 22
  • 619
  • Thomas MacAskill
  • -
  • 15:51.70
  • 77
  • 614
  • Maisie Ballantyne
  • -
  • 19:54.90
21 +11
4 Chirnside Chasers
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 14
  • 564
  • Zico Field
  • 10
  • 15:25.90
  • 38
  • 640
  • Kyle Taylor
  • 12
  • 16:49.50
  • 43
  • 641
  • Mattie Jones
  • 13
  • 17:29.00
  • 78
  • 646
  • Tammie-Louise Hunter
  • -
  • 20:10.10
  • 85
  • 569
  • Elise Field
  • -
  • 20:31.80
  • 97
  • 707
  • Amber Eden
  • -
  • 21:35.70
  • 100
  • 617
  • Keira Mcgregor
  • -
  • 22:31.90
  • 101
  • 691
  • Hannah Wilkes
  • -
  • 22:37.10
  • 108
  • 675
  • Izzy Knighton
  • -
  • 24:02.90
  • 109
  • 747
  • Ella Robertson
  • -
  • 24:04.20
35 +25
5 Haddington Running Club
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 13
  • 565
  • Innes Wright
  • 9
  • 15:22.30
  • 45
  • 595
  • Toby Ralph
  • 14
  • 17:36.10
  • 49
  • 616
  • Connor Lupton
  • 15
  • 17:39.20
  • 59
  • 558
  • Cerys Wright
  • -
  • 18:23.50
  • 63
  • 618
  • Fraser Lupton
  • -
  • 18:29.00
  • 68
  • 622
  • Sam Renton
  • -
  • 18:51.20
  • 83
  • 753
  • Evan Balfour
  • -
  • 20:17.50
  • 94
  • 606
  • JJ Wallace
  • -
  • 21:26.00
  • 96
  • 657
  • Harris Taylor
  • -
  • 21:34.30
  • 99
  • 680
  • Jamie Donnan
  • -
  • 22:24.10
38 +28
6 Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 62
  • 677
  • Neco Lennie
  • 16
  • 18:28.50
  • 65
  • 676
  • Kai Lennie
  • 17
  • 18:34.80
  • 76
  • 656
  • Lewis Robertson
  • 18
  • 19:50.80
  • 79
  • 699
  • Jonathan Laing
  • -
  • 20:11.40
  • 86
  • 671
  • Harris Aitchison
  • -
  • 20:32.90
  • 88
  • 678
  • TILLY LAKIE
  • -
  • 20:36.50
  • 92
  • 665
  • Stuart Whiteford
  • -
  • 21:15.70
  • 102
  • 726
  • Freya Robertson
  • -
  • 22:38.50
  • 103
  • 666
  • Sarah Whiteford
  • -
  • 22:49.30
51 +41