Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 1/2

Wednesday, May 3, 2017 7:22 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 49
Updated: Monday, May 15, 2017 10:14 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
92 John Kettman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 39 M 0:00
93 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 52 M 0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 35 M 0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 40 M 0:00
96 Jim Denison Diesel Brothers  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 53 M 0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
98 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 14 M 0:00
99 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 42 F 0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 51 M 0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 31 M 0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 32 M 0:00
106 Mark Vander Pol Bike Masters  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 42 M 0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 34 M 0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 39 M 0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
113 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 44 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 38 M 0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 M 0:00
119 Daniel Goldberg   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 47 M 0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 26 M 0:00
122 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 F 0:00
123 Trevor Mays Stranamanti  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 35 M 0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
126 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 34 M 0:00
129 Bob Bautista Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 38 M 0:00
130 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 F 0:00
135 Denis Treskunov   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 31 M 0:00
138 Peter Emsky Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 54 M 0:00
139 Steve Tauscheck Double Check  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 60 M 0:00
140 Stephanie Taplin   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 28 F 0:00
143 Tyler Bommarito   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 15 M 0:00
144 Kelly Wood FOCF  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 42 M 0:00
145 Andrew Hosford Old Town Bike  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 34 M 0:00
146 John Frias House Wine Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 51 M 0:00
147 EJ Bosely House Wine Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 45 M 0:00
148 Alex Gui   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 26 M 0:00
150 Cole Gar-Aouy Rad Racing NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 14 M 0:00
151 Christie Fix Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 45 F 0:00
154 Stefan Hampden   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 47 M 0:00
155 Cimarron Wortham RCR Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 34 M 0:00
156 Andrew Howe Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 31 M 0:00
157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 41 M 0:00
158 Tracey Gramenz   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 35 F 0:00
176 Erik Olson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 52 M 0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
259 Walt Dorsey ODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - SONIC BMX  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 48 M 0:00
299 Brian Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 66 M 0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 27 M 0:00